12/18 07:00 |
25 |
Pribylova, Anastasia v Akyurek, Dooa
|
6-3,6-0
|
12/18 07:00 |
25 |
Du, Zhima v Tiffany William
|
4-6,1-6
|
12/18 06:00 |
44 |
Grimm, Chiara v van Meeteren, Elisa
|
6-0,0-6,10-7
|
12/18 06:00 |
44 |
Stromova, Aleksandra v Ozturk, Zeynep Naz
|
6-3,6-4
|
12/18 06:00 |
44 |
Richterova, Sarka v Wang, Zi Yi
|
Retired
|
12/18 06:00 |
44 |
Eliz Maloney v Gorbachkova, Nadezda
|
6-4,6-4
|
12/18 06:00 |
44 |
Reimchen, Anastasia v Helbet, Julia
|
2-6,1-6
|
12/18 06:00 |
44 |
Anri Nagata v Kishigami, Utaka
|
5-7,6-4,10-4
|
12/17 09:30 |
44 |
Wang, Zi Yi v Timofeeva, Marina
|
6-0,6-1
|
12/17 09:30 |
44 |
Gorbachkova, Nadezda v Liu, Mingyang
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/17 09:30 |
44 |
Behulova, Bianca v Ozturk, Zeynep Naz
|
Walkover
|
12/17 09:30 |
44 |
Kajevic, Ena v Grimm, Chiara
|
3-6,6-7
|
12/17 09:30 |
44 |
Onita, Paula Mihaela v Stromova, Aleksandra
|
1-6,2-6
|
12/17 09:30 |
44 |
Viktorovitch, Alexandra v Liu, Xinrui
|
6-2,6-4
|
12/17 09:30 |
44 |
Sevil Yuldasheva v Eliz Maloney
|
1-6,5-7
|
12/17 09:30 |
44 |
Anri Nagata v Manilova, Maria
|
3-6,7-5,6-0
|
12/17 07:00 |
44 |
Biagianti, Martina v Furuya, Michiru
|
4-6,3-6
|
12/16 11:55 |
29 |
Vlada Ekshibarova v Evgeniya Burdina
|
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
12/16 10:30 |
44 |
Viktorovitch, Alexandra v Jeong, Jooyeon
|
6-2,6-1
|
12/16 10:30 |
44 |
Helbet, Julia v Ioana Zvonaru
|
6-7,6-4,7-6
|
12/16 10:30 |
44 |
van Meeteren, Elisa v Annika Kannan
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/16 10:30 |
44 |
Reimchen, Anastasia v Paykoc, Deniz
|
6-4,6-0
|
12/16 10:30 |
44 |
Liu, Xinrui v Gevorgyan, Emma
|
Walkover
|
12/16 10:30 |
44 |
Biagianti, Martina v Ercetin, Ekin
|
Walkover
|
12/16 08:30 |
28 |
Vlada Ekshibarova v Zaar, Lisa
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/16 08:30 |
28 |
Evgeniya Burdina v Jeong, Yeong Won
|
Retired
|
12/16 06:00 |
44 |
Manilova, Maria v Akopyan, Gabriella
|
Walkover
|
12/14 10:05 |
27 |
Jeong, Yeong Won v Monica Robinson
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/14 09:00 |
27 |
Vlada Ekshibarova v Melis Sezer
|
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
12/14 09:00 |
27 |
Soylu, Ipek v Evgeniya Burdina
|
Retired
|