12/23 07:00 |
29 |
Vishnevskaya, Ekaterina v Mishina, Daria
|
3-6,1-6
|
12/22 07:15 |
28 |
Shoshyna, Anastasiya v Mishina, Daria
|
5-7,2-6
|
12/22 07:00 |
28 |
Vishnevskaya, Ekaterina v Topcic, Ivana
|
7-6,6-4
|
12/21 10:40 |
27 |
Melis Sezer v Shoshyna, Anastasiya
|
0-6,0-6
|
12/21 10:40 |
27 |
Zhuravleva, Angelina v Mishina, Daria
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/21 09:45 |
27 |
Dia Evtimova v Topcic, Ivana
|
Retired
|
12/21 09:30 |
27 |
Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana v Vishnevskaya, Ekaterina
|
4-6,3-6
|
12/21 08:15 |
26 |
Melis Sezer v Anil, Cemre
|
6-2,6-1
|
12/21 08:10 |
26 |
Sukhotina, Anastasia v Shoshyna, Anastasiya
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/21 07:45 |
26 |
Tiffany William v Mishina, Daria
|
3-6,3-6
|
12/21 07:40 |
26 |
Zhuravleva, Angelina v Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
|
7-6,6-3
|
12/21 06:00 |
26 |
Pribylova, Anastasia v Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana
|
6-7,2-6
|
12/21 06:00 |
26 |
Topcic, Ivana v Pribylova, Anna
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/21 06:00 |
26 |
Dia Evtimova v Londol, Teresia
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/21 06:00 |
26 |
Zaar, Lisa v Vishnevskaya, Ekaterina
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/20 12:10 |
25 |
Stromova, Aleksandra v Londol, Teresia
|
1-6,1-6
|
12/20 12:05 |
25 |
Dia Evtimova v Aponasenko, Vasilisa
|
6-0,6-2
|
12/20 11:15 |
25 |
Zaar, Lisa v Biagianti, Martina
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
12/20 11:15 |
25 |
Zaar, Lisa v Carole Monnet
|
Cancelled
|
12/20 11:00 |
25 |
Viktorovitch, Alexandra v Vishnevskaya, Ekaterina
|
6-3,5-7,1-6
|
12/20 10:20 |
25 |
Richterova, Sarka v Pribylova, Anna
|
4-6,3-6
|
12/20 10:15 |
25 |
Topcic, Ivana v Furuya, Michiru
|
6-4,6-3
|
12/20 10:05 |
25 |
Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana v Grimm, Chiara
|
6-1,6-4
|
12/20 09:20 |
25 |
Melis Sezer v Eliz Maloney
|
7-5,6-0
|
12/20 08:40 |
25 |
Ilay Yoruk v Sukhotina, Anastasia
|
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
12/20 08:30 |
25 |
Helbet, Julia v Shoshyna, Anastasiya
|
2-6,1-6
|
12/20 08:30 |
25 |
Zhuravleva, Angelina v Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-4,6-2
|
12/20 07:00 |
25 |
Anri Nagata v Mishina, Daria
|
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
12/20 07:00 |
25 |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu v Akbas, Basak
|
7-6,6-3
|
12/18 08:25 |
25 |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko v Anil, Cemre
|
3-6,0-6
|