Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/14 01:30 Nikita Lyfenko v Denis Sayanov 10-12
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/14 01:00 Sergei Ogai v Dmitry Voronov 1-5
Basketball NCAA 12/14 01:00 Colorado Colorado v Colorado St Colorado St 12-2
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/14 00:30 Nikita Lyfenko v Aleksandr Tretyakov 10-12
Volley-ball Argentina Super Tercera Women 12/14 00:30 San Andres Women v CA Independiente Women 14-25
Basketball Liga Argentina 12/14 00:30 Racing de Chivilcoy v Petrolero Argentino 0-0
Basketball Liga Argentina 12/14 00:30 Ciclista Ciclista v Atenas Cp 30-28
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/14 00:00 Denis Sayanov v Sergei Ogai 10-9
Basketball Argentina de Mayores 12/14 00:00 Platense de la Plata v Regatas de San Nicolas 88-85
Basketball Argentina de Mayores 12/14 00:00 C. B. y N. de Coronel Suarez v Racing Athletic Club de Olavarria 95-90
Basketball Argentina de Mayores 12/14 00:00 Atletico Costa Sud de Tres Arroyos v Independiente de Tandil 53-54
Basketball Torneo Federal 12/14 00:00 SoMiSA de San Nicolas SoMiSA de San Nicolas v Union de Mar Del Plata 86-70
Volley-ball Argentina Division de Honor Women 12/14 00:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors v Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 19-15
Basketball Torneo Federal 12/14 00:00 Atalaya de Rosario v Sport Club Canadense 90-68
Esports CS:GO - cs_summit 12/14 00:00 Mousesports Mousesports v Mibr Mibr 16-7
Hockey sur glace AHL 12/14 00:00 Bridgeport Bridgeport v Utica Utica 0-0
Basketball Liga Argentina 12/13 23:53 Union de Santa Fe v Salta Basket Salta Basket 92-70
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/13 23:30 Dmitry Voronov v Nikita Lyfenko 2-11
Esports CS:GO - cs_summit 12/13 23:20 Mousesports Mousesports v G2 Esports G2 Esports 0-1
Basketball LUB, Apertura 12/13 23:15 CS Deportivo Sayago CS Deportivo Sayago v Aguada Aguada 92-88
Football USA College Cup 12/13 23:06 Georgetown v Stanford 2-0
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/13 23:00 Aleksandr Tretyakov v Sergei Ogai 8-11
Futsal FIFA Futsal Copa America, Women 12/13 23:00 Paraguay v Venezuela 2-1
Basketball Argentina LDD 12/13 23:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro Youth v Argentino Junin Youth 100-76
Football Matchs amicaux 12/13 23:00 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos v Red Star FC 93 B 1-0
Basketball Venezuela LED 1 12/13 23:00 Cancrejeros de Monagas v Diablos de Miranda Diablos de Miranda 84-89
Boxing/MMA UFC Fight Night - Ottawa 12/13 22:47 Mark Bennett v Nick Webb View
Boxing/MMA UFC Fight Night - Ottawa 12/13 22:31 Nick Webb v Danny Whitaker View
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/13 22:30 Denis Sayanov v Dmitry Voronov 10-5
Esports CS:GO - cs_summit 12/13 22:25 Mousesports Mousesports v G2 Esports G2 Esports 0-1
Fléchettes PDC World Championship 2020 12/13 22:20 van Gerwen, Michael van Gerwen, Michael v Klaasen, Jelle Klaasen, Jelle 3-1
Football Matchs amicaux 12/13 22:12 Laferrere Laferrere v Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 2-1
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/13 22:00 Sergei Ogai v Nikita Lyfenko 11-6
Volley-ball U21 Paulista, Women 12/13 22:00 Franca U21 Women v SESI Volei Bauru U21 Women 25-17
Basketball Basketball Champions League Americas 12/13 22:00 Valdivia Valdivia v Flamengo Flamengo 79-92
Basketball Portugal Nacional 2A 12/13 22:00 Fides Gondobasket Fides Gondobasket v Ncr Valongo Ncr Valongo 46-67
Basketball Paulista League, Women 12/13 22:00 Vera Cruz Campinas Vera Cruz Campinas v Ituano Ituano 70-69
Football Copa Internacional RS U20 12/13 22:00 River Plate As. River Plate As. v VASCO DA GAMA RJ VASCO DA GAMA RJ 1-2
Volley-ball Argentina Division de Honor Women 12/13 22:00 CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo v River Plate 3-2
Basketball NCAA 12/13 22:00 Bluefield St Bluefield St v M Atlantic Christian M Atlantic Christian 119-78
Baseball LVBP 12/13 22:00 Tiburones De La Guaira Tiburones De La Guaira v Navegantes Del Magallanes Navegantes Del Magallanes 2-1
Baseball LVBP 12/13 22:00 Tigres de Aragua Tigres de Aragua v Lions de Caracas Lions de Caracas 15-1
Basketball LNB 12/13 22:00 Olimpico LB Olimpico LB v Estudiantes C Estudiantes C 92-67
Volley-ball Superliga Femmes 12/13 22:00 Pinheiros Pinheiros v Curitiba Volei Curitiba Volei 0-3
Volley-ball Superliga Femmes 12/13 22:00 Cr Flamengo Cr Flamengo v Osasco Audax Osasco Audax 2-3
Badminton Italian Int. WD 12/13 21:59 Akchurina A / Morozova O v Goncalves A F / Goncalves S 20-11
Boxing/MMA UFC Fight Night - Ottawa 12/13 21:53 Mark Bennett v Josh Sandland View
Basketball Portugal Nacional 2A 12/13 21:45 FC Barreirense B FC Barreirense B v RCVC 73-62
Basketball Campeonato Nacional 1. Divisao 12/13 21:45 AD Vagos AD Vagos v Clube 5Basket Clube 5Basket 67-74
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/13 21:30 Aleksandr Tretyakov v Denis Sayanov 9-11
Handball Portugal 2 Divisao Women 12/13 21:30 Almeida Garrett Almeida Garrett v Academico FC Academico FC 20-19
Handball Portugal 2a Divisao 12/13 21:30 Santo Tirso Santo Tirso v FC Porto B 23-26
Fléchettes PDC World Championship 2020 12/13 21:25 Humphries, Luke Humphries, Luke v Petersen, Devon Petersen, Devon 3-1
Pool IPA Masters 12/13 21:22 Jason Hill v Tom Cousins 5-9
Badminton Italian Int. WD 12/13 21:10 MacPherson/Torrance v Bolotova E / Davletova A 14-20
Beach Volleyball CSV Continental Cup Women 12/13 21:00 Fortunati L / Rotti M F Fortunati L / Rotti M F v Gaona Arevalo/Herrera 12-21
Beach Volleyball CSV Continental Cup Women 12/13 21:00 Fortunati L / Rotti M F Fortunati L / Rotti M F v Herrera C / Gaona C Herrera C / Gaona C 0-2
Futsal FIFA Futsal Copa America, Women 12/13 21:00 Bolivie v Pérou 4-2
Volley-ball Superliga Femmes 12/13 21:00 Praia Clube Praia Clube v C/V Bauru C/V Bauru 3-0
Esports CS:GO - cs_summit 12/13 21:00 OG OG v G2 Esports G2 Esports 1-0
Volley-ball College, Femmes 12/13 21:00 Texas Longhorns Texas Longhorns v Louisville Cardinals 2-3
Boxing/MMA UFC Fight Night - Ottawa 12/13 20:56 Jonathan Palata v Danny Whitaker View
Esports R6 - US Nationals Finals 12/13 20:40 Spacestation Gaming Spacestation Gaming v Darkzero Esports Darkzero Esports 2-0
Boxing/MMA UFC Fight Night - Ottawa 12/13 20:35 Kamil Sokolowski v Josh Sandland View
Boxing/MMA UFC Fight Night - Ottawa 12/13 20:30 Jay McFarlane v Mark Bennett View
Badminton Italian Int. WD 12/13 20:30 Jovita/Nielsen v Karlsson E / Magnusson J 10-20
Badminton Italian Int. WD 12/13 20:30 Jaques/Volkmann v Fankhauser N / Tabeling I 8-20
Badminton Italian Int. WD 12/13 20:30 Nistad C / Sjoo M v Liew F T / Tolman L 21-16
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/13 20:30 Simon Korolev v Roman Karpesh 14-16
Basketball Argentina LDD 12/13 20:30 San Lorenzo de Almagro Youth v Argentino Junin Youth 100-76
Football Primera Division Reserve, Apertura 12/13 20:30 Sol de America Res. Sol de America Res. v Olimpia A. Res. Olimpia A. Res. 0-0
Football Primeira Liga 12/13 20:30 Portimonense Portimonense v Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1
Tennis de table Czech Republic Extraleague Women 12/13 20:20 Hartbrich, Leonie Hartbrich, Leonie v Daniela Vitovcova 9-5
Volley-ball Serbia Regional Liga Women 12/13 20:15 Zeleznik 2012 Women v Akademija Singidunum Women 23-19
Basketball Urvalsdeild 12/13 20:15 Thor Porlakshofn Thor Porlakshofn v Keflavik Keflavik 89-81
Pool IPA Masters 12/13 20:13 James Peoples v Scott Gillespie 4-9
Curling GSOC Boost National Women 12/13 20:10 Rachel Homan v Anna Hasselborg 2-6
Fléchettes PDC World Championship 2020 12/13 20:10 Huybrechts, Kim Huybrechts, Kim v Nentjes, Geert Nentjes, Geert 3-2
Football Superliga 12/13 20:10 CA Independiente CA Independiente v Newell´s Newell´s 2-3
Boxing/MMA UFC Fight Night - Ottawa 12/13 20:06 Nick Webb v Chris Healey View
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/13 20:02 Aleksei Innazarov v Pavel Pinkovskii 6-11
Basketball Eska-Eskana A3 12/13 20:00 AO Kipseliakos AO Kipseliakos v Aesaf Kouros Aesaf Kouros 84-85
Volley-ball Italy Regional Division Women 12/13 20:00 Asd Pol. Ausonia Women v Alpha Volley Women 10-15
Football Leinster Senior League, Senior Division 1 12/13 20:00 Maynooth Uni Town Maynooth Uni Town v Portmarnock Portmarnock 3-0
Basketball Venezuela LED 1 12/13 20:00 Guerreros de Carabobo Guerreros de Carabobo v Gladiadores Bbc Gladiadores Bbc 69-65
Basketball Eska-Eskana A3 12/13 20:00 AO Neoi Vironos AO Neoi Vironos v Aon Palatianis Aon Palatianis 44-63
Basketball Eska-Eskana A3 12/13 20:00 AO Zeus Erithrou AO Zeus Erithrou v Fo Toufas Fo Toufas 72-62
Basketball Eska-Eskana A3 12/13 20:00 AO Vouliagmeni AO Vouliagmeni v Leon Moshatou Leon Moshatou 63-50
Rugby Union All Ireland League Div 1B 12/13 20:00 Naas Naas v Navan RFC Navan RFC 12-15
Rugby Union European Rugby Challenge Cup 12/13 20:00 Dragons A Dragons A v Worcester Worcester 25-16
Football Serie B 12/13 20:00 Chievo Verona v Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-3
Basketball LEB Oro 12/13 20:00 Caceres Caceres v Alicante Alicante 63-65
Basketball LEB Oro 12/13 20:00 Cb Penas Huesca Cb Penas Huesca v Tau Castello Tau Castello 76-90
Futsal Première Division 12/13 20:00 Murcia Murcia v Peniscola Peniscola 3-2
Futsal Première Division 12/13 20:00 FS Valdepenas FS Valdepenas v FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4-3
Basketball Euroligue 12/13 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone v Panathinaïkos Panathinaïkos 98-86
Football LaLiga 2 12/13 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia v FC Gérone FC Gérone 2-0
Football LaLiga 12/13 20:00 Alaves Alaves v Leganes Leganes 1-1
Football Cymru Premier 12/13 20:00 Barry Town Barry Town v The New Saints The New Saints 1-4
Beach Volleyball CSV Continental Cup Women 12/13 19:54 Serron/Vargas v Calle/Merino Calle/Merino 14-10