Tennis de table Challenger Series 2017, Week 50 06/18 16:40 Karakasevic, Aleksandar Karakasevic, Aleksandar v Konecny, Tomas Konecny, Tomas 15-15
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 06/18 16:30 Nikolay Boev v Somon Husen 9-8
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 06/18 16:00 Ivan Talamanov v Kirill Puzankov 9-10
Volley-ball Czech Regional League 06/18 16:00 Braník B v Aritma 22-25
Tennis WTA Mallorca WD 06/18 16:00 Christian K / Santamaria S v Azarenka/Kuznetsova 6-2,6-3
Tennis de table Challenger Series 2017, Week 50 06/18 16:00 Sitak, Andriy Sitak, Andriy v Reitspies, David Reitspies, David 2-3
E-Sports LOL - TCL Summer Season 06/18 16:00 Royal Bandits Royal Bandits v Hwa Gaming Hwa Gaming 1-0
Tennis ITF Women Sassuolo WD 06/18 15:55 Marmiroli/Soncini v Abbate/Fossa Huergo 1-6,1-6
Tennis WTA Birmingham 06/18 15:55 Pliskova, Karolina v Rybarikova, Magdalena 2-6,3-6
Tennis ATP Queens 06/18 15:40 Clarke, Jay v Querrey, Sam 3-6,3-6
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 06/18 15:30 Somon Husen v Aleksandr Zhelubenkov 0-0
Tennis Challenger L'Aquila 06/18 15:30 Moroni, Gian Marco v Arnaboldi, Andrea 6-4,6-0
Tennis ITF Belgium F1 MD 06/18 15:30 Dhoe/Valsecchi v Barretto/Barretto 4-6,3-6
Tennis ITF USA F15 Qual 06/18 15:20 Clark, Ezekiel v Crawford, Oliver 4-6,2-6
Tennis de table Challenger Series 2017, Week 50 06/18 15:20 Martinko, Jiri Martinko, Jiri v Vostes, Yannick Vostes, Yannick 0-3
Tennis ITF Women Ystad WD 06/18 15:15 Helgesson/Viktorovitch v Hennemann C W / Yasar M 4-6,3-6
Tennis ITF Women Ilkley Qual 06/18 15:05 Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa v Muhammad, Asia 6-3,7-6
Tennis ATP Queens MD 06/18 15:05 Murray J / Soares B v Mannarino A / Martin F 4-6,7-6,10-8
Football Coupe de Russie, Dames. 06/18 15:01 FC Ivanovo Women v Chertanovo Moscow Women 0-13
Football Coupe de Russie, Dames. 06/18 15:01 Akademiya Tambov Women v Ryazan Vdv Ryazan Vdv 1-6
Bowls Grand Prix Bowls 06/18 15:00 Greenslade, Jason Greenslade, Jason v Brown, Danny Brown, Danny 0-0
Football Zone Sibérie 06/18 15:00 FK Sportakademklub Moscow FK Sportakademklub Moscow v FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow 3-1
Tennis ITF Portugal F9 MD 06/18 15:00 Borges N / Cabral F v Ferreira/Maia 6-3,5-4
Tennis Challenger Poprad Tatry MD 06/18 15:00 Jaloviec M / Safranek V v Polasek/Rikl 3-6,1-6
Tennis ITF France F10 MD 06/18 15:00 Lecoutre/Masse v Doumbia S / Reboul F 0-6,0-6
Tennis ITF France F10 MD 06/18 15:00 Guinard/Rochette v Blanch/Ficovich 3-6,4-5
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 06/18 15:00 Nikolay Boev v Ivan Talamanov 10-8
Football Zone Sibérie 06/18 15:00 FK Rosich v Zelenograd 1-7
Football Reserve League 06/18 15:00 Independiente Del Valle Reserve v Club Deportivo Cuenca Reserve 2-3
Football Zone Chernozemeye 06/18 15:00 FC Stars Kolomna FC Stars Kolomna v Uor-5 Egorievsk 0-7
E-Sports LOL - TCL Summer Season 06/18 15:00 Dark Passage Dark Passage v Youthcrew Esports Youthcrew Esports 0-1
Football Norway Division 3 Group 5 06/18 15:00 FK Gjovik-Lyn FK Gjovik-Lyn v Levanger 2 Levanger 2 1-1
Football National League 2 06/18 15:00 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti v Georgia Tbilissi Georgia Tbilissi 1-1
Football World Cup 2018 06/18 15:00 Belgique Belgique v Panama Panama 3-0
Tennis ITF Women Kiryat Shmona WD 06/18 14:45 Codino/Williams v Tarun/Younes 6-4,6-3
Tennis WTA Birmingham WD 06/18 14:45 Kasatkina/Muguruza v Sestini Hlavackova A / Strycova B 2-6,6-4,10-7
Tennis de table Challenger Series 2017, Week 50 06/18 14:40 Szudi, Adam Szudi, Adam v Konecny, Tomas Konecny, Tomas 0-3
Tennis WTA Birmingham 06/18 14:40 Boulter, Katie v Osaka, Naomi 1-6,2-6
Tennis ITF Women Klosters WD 06/18 14:35 Stadler N / Waltert S v Kung/Pedretti 4-6,6-1,5-10
Football Coupe de Russie, Dames. 06/18 14:31 FK Kubanochka Krasnodar FK Kubanochka Krasnodar v Donchanka Novoshakhtinsk Women 3-1
Tennis ITF Women Sassuolo WD 06/18 14:30 Meliss V / Niedmers N v Gubertini/Zara 6-2,6-0
Tennis ITF Israel F10 MD 06/18 14:30 Barak T / Zonder I v Vodavoz N / Vodavoz U 2-6,4-6
Tennis Challenger Ilkley 06/18 14:30 Moraing, Mats v Zopp, Jurgen 6-7,4-6
Tennis ITF USA F15 Qual 06/18 14:20 Peniston, Ryan v Kovacevic, Aleksandar 6-3,7-6
Tennis ITF Women Montpellier WD 06/18 14:20 Kobori/Uchijima v Lechemia/Rame 4-6,6-3,8-10
Tennis ITF Women Sassuolo 06/18 14:20 Bianchi, Alessia v Djakovic, Mihaela 6-7,3-6
Tennis ITF Women Kiryat Shmona WD 06/18 14:15 Keens/Wira v Milas/Njiric 1-6,1-6
Tennis WTA Mallorca WD 06/18 14:15 Cirstea/Petkovic v Jurak D / Lister C 6-1,6-4
Basketball International 06/18 14:15 Jordanie Jordanie v Uganda Uganda 91-75
Tennis ITF Women Sassuolo 06/18 14:15 Bonometti, Francesca v Guidetti, Giulia 3-6,1-6
Water Polo World Championships, Women, Group A 06/18 14:15 Montenegro Montenegro v Japon Japon 14-8
Tennis ATP Queens 06/18 14:10 Cilic, Marin v Verdasco, Fernando 6-3,6-4
Tennis Challenger Ilkley 06/18 14:05 King, Darian v Draper, Jack 6-4,6-2
Tennis ITF Belgium F1 MD 06/18 14:00 Antoine Damiens/Knaff v Geens C / Salman O 3-6,6-4,7-10
Football Coupe de Russie, Dames. 06/18 14:00 Zvezda-2005 Perm Zvezda-2005 Perm v FC UrFu Women FC UrFu Women 11-0
Handball Pan American Champs 06/18 14:00 Canada Canada v Colombia Colombia 25-24
Tennis ITF Hungary F5 MD 06/18 14:00 Cornea/Filip v Gutierrez/Torebko 7-5,7-5
Tennis WTA Mallorca 06/18 14:00 Witthoeft, Carina v Francesca Schiavone 6-1,6-7,6-3
Tennis de table Challenger Series 2017, Week 50 06/18 14:00 Karakasevic, Aleksandar Karakasevic, Aleksandar v Sitak, Andriy Sitak, Andriy 3-0
Football Zone Sibérie 06/18 14:00 Letniy Dozhdik Letniy Dozhdik v Vorobievy Gory 9-1
Football Matchs amicaux 06/18 14:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia v Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2-0
Football 1 Div, Women 06/18 14:00 Astres de Douala Astres de Douala v Young Sports Academy Young Sports Academy 0-0
Football Matchs amicaux 06/18 14:00 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia v Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje 3-0
Football Georgia U19 League 06/18 14:00 FC Merani Martvili U19 FC Merani Martvili U19 v FC Tskhinvali U19 FC Tskhinvali U19 4-1
Football Championnat Vysshaya 06/18 14:00 Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk v FC Vitebsk Reserve FC Vitebsk Reserve 1-1
Football National League 06/18 14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere v Torpedo Koutaissi Torpedo Koutaissi 1-0
Tennis Challenger L'Aquila 06/18 13:55 Martinez Portero, Pedro v Dutra Silva, Rogerio 5-7,7-6,6-4
Tennis ITF Portugal F9 06/18 13:50 Tseng, Chun Hsin v Almeida, Tomas 6-3,6-4
Tennis WTA Mallorca 06/18 13:50 van Uytvanck, Alison v Sabalenka, Aryna 3-6,6-4,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Kiryat Shmona WD 06/18 13:40 Gavish/Naor v Baravi A / Sela M 3-6,1-6
Tennis ITF Women Ystad WD 06/18 13:40 Eidukonyte/Filip v Papamichail/Samir 6-7,2-6
Tennis WTA Birmingham WD 06/18 13:40 Melichar N / Peschke K v Atawo R / Groenefeld A L 7-6,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Ystad WD 06/18 13:40 Cascino/Ivanova v Arbuthnott E / Francati E 6-3,4-6,7-10
Tennis ITF Hungary F5 MD 06/18 13:40 Nouza P / Skoch D v Keki/Voros 6-4,7-5
Bowls Grand Prix Bowls 06/18 13:39 Greenslade, Jason Greenslade, Jason v Willgress, Wayne Willgress, Wayne 2-1
Tennis ITF France F10 MD 06/18 13:30 Broville/Cayre v Frigerio/Zarichanskyy 6-3,3-6,12-10
Tennis ITF Women Klosters WD 06/18 13:30 Aman'dova/Gorgodze v Morderger T / Morderger Y 6-3,6-3
Tennis Challenger Blois 06/18 13:30 Domingues, Joao v Londero, Juan Ignacio 3-6,4-6
Tennis ITF Hungary F5 MD 06/18 13:30 Makk/Szintai v Leite W / Sant'Anna B 0-6,3-6
Tennis Challenger Poprad Tatry 06/18 13:30 Vajda, Peter v Safwat, Mohamed 1-6,1-6
Football National League 2 06/18 13:30 Shevardeni Shevardeni v FC Telavi FC Telavi 0-0
Football National League 2 06/18 13:30 Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi v Dinamo Batoumi Dinamo Batoumi 0-0
Football Rwanda National League 06/18 13:30 Amagaju Amagaju v Sunrise Sunrise 1-0
Football Rwanda National League 06/18 13:30 Miroplast Miroplast v APR FC APR FC 0-2
Football Rwanda National League 06/18 13:30 Musanze Musanze v Espoir FC Espoir FC 1-3
Football Rwanda National League 06/18 13:30 Etincelles Etincelles v Bugesera FC Bugesera FC 1-0
Football Rwanda National League 06/18 13:30 AS Kigali AS Kigali v Police FC (Rwanda) Police FC (Rwanda) 2-0
Tennis ITF France F10 MD 06/18 13:25 Chazal M / Vibert F-A v C Chauvinc/Martineau 3-6,6-4,8-10
Tennis Challenger Poprad Tatry 06/18 13:25 Ignatik, Uladzimir v de Greef, Arthur 2-6,6-3,3-6
Tennis ITF Women Montpellier WD 06/18 13:20 Kurata N / Piai E v Aik Haymoz/Gervais 6-1,6-0
Tennis ATP Queens 06/18 13:20 Donaldson, Jared v Tiafoe, Francis 4-6,6-7
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 06/18 13:16 Aleksei Popov v Aleksei Silantev 11-9
Tennis ITF Women Ilkley Qual 06/18 13:15 Sanchez, Maria v Hibi, Mayo 7-5,6-2
Tennis WTA Birmingham Qual 06/18 13:15 Dodin, Oceane v Dunne, Katy 6-2,6-4
Tennis ATP Halle 06/18 13:15 Marterer, Maximilian v Sugita, Yuichi 4-6,7-5,3-6
Tennis Challenger Ilkley Qual 06/18 13:10 Santillan, Akira v Polmans, Marc 6-4,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Sassuolo 06/18 13:10 Simic, Jelena v Barbir, Natalie 6-1,6-0
Tennis ITF Israel F10 MD 06/18 13:05 Amar/Maior v Bittoun Kouzmine C / Smith B 1-6,5-7
Tennis ITF Women Sassuolo 06/18 13:05 Duca, Gabriela v Squarcialupi, Gaia 6-3,6-3
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 06/18 13:02 Maxim Bokov v Evgenii Luchinin 11-9