12/07 07:00 |
44 |
Kishigami, Utaka v Meers, Luna
|
1-6,4-6
|
12/07 07:00 |
25 |
Nazarova, Gyulnara v Stokke, Melanie
|
Retired
|
12/07 07:00 |
25 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru v Damaschin, Alexandra
|
6-4,6-0
|
12/07 07:00 |
25 |
Aponasenko, Vasilisa v Ilay Yoruk
|
0-6,2-6
|
12/07 07:00 |
25 |
Marina B Ribera v Zeynep Sonmez
|
0-6,6-2,11-13
|
12/07 06:00 |
44 |
Eliz Maloney v Lavrichenko, Darya
|
6-2,6-0
|
12/07 06:00 |
44 |
Stephanie Judith Visscher v Mariya Poduraeva
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/07 06:00 |
44 |
Evgeniya Burdina v Sebastianna Scilipoti
|
Walkover
|
12/07 06:00 |
44 |
Dalakishvili, Mariam v Horvath, Adrienn
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/07 06:00 |
44 |
Jeong, Yeong Won v BoYoung Jeong
|
6-2,6-3
|
12/07 06:00 |
44 |
Chang, Ashley v Furuya, Michiru
|
6-4,6-2
|
12/07 06:00 |
44 |
Mihaela Djakovic v Eristavi, Barbare
|
6-4,6-4
|
12/06 06:00 |
44 |
Furuya, Michiru v Feodorov, Francesca Andrea
|
7-6,7-5
|
12/06 06:00 |
44 |
Horvath, Adrienn v Wang, Zi Yi
|
6-2,6-3
|
12/06 06:00 |
44 |
Vulpio, Julia v Chang, Ashley
|
1-6,1-6
|
12/06 06:00 |
44 |
Anastasiia Poplavska v Kishigami, Utaka
|
5-7,6-3,0-6
|
12/05 06:30 |
44 |
Timofeeva, Marina v Mariya Poduraeva
|
3-6,1-6
|
12/05 06:30 |
44 |
BoYoung Jeong v Annika Kannan
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/05 06:30 |
44 |
Jeong, Yeong Won v Ekaterina Ovcharenko
|
6-1,6-7,6-4
|
12/05 06:30 |
44 |
Cristina Dinu v Evgeniya Burdina
|
Walkover
|
12/03 07:00 |
29 |
Daria Snigur v Orpana, Oona
|
0-0
|
12/02 06:00 |
44 |
Rajmohan, Niditra v Casteleyn, Emily
|
2-6,0-6
|
12/02 06:00 |
44 |
Stephanie Judith Visscher v Verbeeck, Helena
|
Walkover
|
12/02 06:00 |
44 |
Cernecka, Alise v Dalakishvili, Mariam
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/02 06:00 |
44 |
Liu, Xinrui v Chang, Ashley
|
4-6,4-6
|
12/02 06:00 |
44 |
Meers, Luna v Petrovicka, Kiara
|
6-7,6-3,7-6
|
12/02 06:00 |
28 |
Orpana, Oona v Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/02 06:00 |
28 |
Daria Snigur v Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
7-5,6-7,6-3
|
12/01 12:20 |
27 |
Orpana, Oona v Paulenka, Katyarina
|
4-6,7-5,6-4
|
12/01 10:55 |
27 |
Daria Snigur v Weedon, Kirsten-Andrea
|
5-7,7-5,6-1
|