Skip Esports

Tennis de table Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Liga Pro 10/04 21:00 Balakin, Dmitriy v Andrey Prokhorov View
Setka Cup 10/04 21:05 Kostuk, Borys v Volkov, P. View
Setka Cup 10/04 21:10 Baklykov, Andrey v Kushnyr, Vasiliy View
TT Elite Series 10/04 21:15 Mateusz Burkacki v Mateusz Misiak View
Liga Pro 10/04 21:15 Kirill Malahov v Turabekov, Tynchtyk View
Liga Pro 10/04 21:15 Pandur, Ivan v Andrei Artemov View
Setka Cup 10/04 21:20 Oleksandr Osadchyi v Klymenko, Kostiantyn View
Setka Cup 10/04 21:25 Gomilko, Oleksandr v Isakov, Vyacheslav View
TT Cup 10/04 21:25 David Prusa v Jaromir Zlamal View
TT Elite Series 10/04 21:30 Jakub Kwapis v Jakub Kuzmicz View
Setka Cup 10/04 21:30 Bohdan Chaikovskyi v Govorunets, Alexander View
Liga Pro 10/04 21:30 Roman Zelenskii v Vlasov, Aleksey View
Setka Cup 10/04 21:35 Sokoltsov, Yevhenii v Mykola Polysynskyi View
Setka Cup 10/04 21:40 Pesternikov, Denys v Simonchuk, David View
TT Elite Series 10/04 21:45 Szymon Twardowski v Szymon Radlo View
Liga Pro 10/04 21:45 Ignatiev, Dmitry v Vladislav Chahur View
Liga Pro 10/04 21:45 Aleksandr Krotkov v Yurii Lbov View
Setka Cup 10/04 21:50 Khairov, D. v Kurtenko, Andrey View
Setka Cup 10/04 21:55 Dmytro Rehotun v Lazuryk, Dmytro View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 22:00 Lukas Babicka v Jan Varcl Jnr View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 22:00 Jaromir Cernik v David Mutl View
Setka Cup 10/04 22:00 Valerii Vlasenko v Anton Shypilov View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 22:00 Lukas Babicka v Jan Varcl Junior View
TT Elite Series 10/04 22:05 Michal Malachowski v David, Petr View
Setka Cup 10/04 22:05 Oleksii Shyndel v Dmytro Pereyaslovskyi View
TT Elite Series 10/04 22:15 Karol Wisniewski v Jakub Zochniak View
Liga Pro 10/04 22:15 Vasiliy Rudenko v Pandur, Ivan View
Liga Pro 10/04 22:15 Shagarov, Oleg v Kirill Malahov View
Setka Cup 10/04 22:25 Solomko, Ruslan v Chernyshov, Dmytro View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 22:30 Pavel Fojt v Jan Knot View

Résultats

Liga Pro 10/04 20:30 Aleksey Boev v Roman Zelenskii 3-0
Setka Cup 10/04 20:30 Govorunets, Alexander v Anton Shypilov 3-2
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 20:30 Miroslav Necas v Petr Masa 3-1
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 20:30 Roman Polovka v Matej Varcl 0-3
TT Elite Series 10/04 20:30 Michal Malachowski v Golla, Marco 3-0
TT Cup 10/04 20:20 Marek Kulisek v Vit Karasek 0-3
Setka Cup 10/04 20:20 Kurtenko, Andrey v Klymenko, Kostiantyn 3-1
TT Elite Series 10/04 20:15 Karol Wisniewski v Mateusz Misiak 2-3
Setka Cup 10/04 20:10 Simonchuk, David v Kushnyr, Vasiliy 1-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/04 20:00 Kovalenko, Vyacheslav v Pirveli, Rodion 3-0
Ukraine Win Cup 10/04 20:00 Viktor Sharpay v Taras Mukha 2-3
Liga Pro 10/04 20:00 Denis Zhevna v Kasatkin, Vladimir 3-2
Setka Cup 10/04 20:00 Bohdan Chaikovskyi v Andrii Nakliutskyi 1-3
TT Elite Series 10/04 20:00 Olejnik, Martin v Josef Braun 3-0
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 20:00 Daniel Branny v Sebastian Kasnik 3-0
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 20:00 Karel Hons v Pavel Kafka 2-3
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 20:00 Zdenek Medlik v Miroslav Barta 1-3
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 20:00 Vojtech Koubek v Petr Bradach 0-3
TT Cup 10/04 19:55 Martin Stusek v David Prusa 1-3
TT Cup 10/04 19:55 Martin Stusek v Jaromir Zlamal 2-3
TT Cup 10/04 19:50 Marek Fabini v Vit Karasek 2-3
Setka Cup 10/04 19:50 Melnykov, Volodymyr v Khairov, D. 2-3
Liga Pro 10/04 19:45 Kryuchkov, Evgenii v Soldatov, Ivan 3-2
Liga Pro 10/04 19:45 Pinkovskii, Pavel v Cheklin, Mikhail 3-0
TT Elite Series 10/04 19:45 Szymon Twardowski v Mateusz Burkacki 3-1
Setka Cup 10/04 19:45 Josef Zabransky v Stepan Rejent 2-3
Setka Cup 10/04 19:40 Pavlyuk, Oleg v Pesternikov, Denys 0-3
Setka Cup 10/04 19:35 Hryhorii Kulishov v Mykhailo Diachenko 2-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/04 19:30 Burdakov, Andrey v Taras Mukha 3-0
Liga Pro 10/04 19:30 Oleg Kharlakin v Gusev, Mikhail 3-1