Football 1 Div, Women 04/25 12:30 Yaounde II FC Yaounde II FC v Colombe FC Colombe FC View
Tennis WTA Stuttgart 04/25 12:30 Mladenovic, Kristina v Kontaveit, Anett View
Tennis Challenger Francavilla MD 04/25 12:30 Arneodo/Hoang v Baldi F / Pellegrino A View
Tennis ITF France F8 04/25 12:30 Boureau, Alexis v Tatlot, Johan Sebastien View
Football Hong Kong Reserve Division 04/25 12:30 Lee Man Warriors FC Reserves Lee Man Warriors FC Reserves v Kitchee Reserve Kitchee Reserve View
Football Division 1 04/25 12:30 Mutual Football Club Mutual Football Club v South China AA South China AA View
Football 2nd Division 04/25 12:30 Arvand Khorramshahr Arvand Khorramshahr v Moghavemat Tehran Moghavemat Tehran View
Football 2nd Division 04/25 12:30 Esteghlal Jonub Esteghlal Jonub v Shahrdari Fouman Shahrdari Fouman View
Football 2nd Division 04/25 12:30 Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei v Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh View
Tennis ATP Barcelona 04/25 12:30 Nadal, Rafael v Carballes Baena, Roberto View
Tennis WTA Istanbul 04/25 12:30 Mchale, Christina v Begu, Irina-Camelia View
Tennis de table Challenger Series 2017, Week 50 04/25 12:30 Kuzmin, Fedor Kuzmin, Fedor v David, Petr David, Petr View
Tennis ITF Women Cairo 04/25 12:30 Denisenko, Valeriya v Hoedt, Merel 0-0
Tennis ITF Women Cairo 04/25 12:30 Panfilov, Lara v Talcott, Shelby View
Tennis ITF Women Cairo 04/25 12:30 Melgers, Annick v Toma, Maria View
Tennis ITF Women Cairo 04/25 12:30 Abou Zekry, Ola v Szupper, Marlies View
Tennis ITF Women Cairo 04/25 12:30 Roemer, Charlotte v Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria View
Tennis ITF Women Wiesbaden 04/25 12:30 Papamichail, Despoina v Burger, Cindy View
Badminton India Open (WT) 2018, Doubles 04/25 12:30 Sirant, Sergey v Caljouw, Mark View
Tennis ITF Women Cairo 04/25 12:30 Marinkovic, Bojana v Shawky, Nermeen View
Tennis ITF Women Villa del Dique 04/25 12:30 Guimaraes Bueno, Flavia v Bosio, Victoria View
Football Hong Kong Reserve Division 04/25 12:30 Wofoo Tai Po Reserve Wofoo Tai Po Reserve v Kwoon Chung Southern Reserve Kwoon Chung Southern Reserve View
Tennis Francavilla, Italy, Doubles 04/25 12:30 Gille S / Vliegen J v Ocleppo J / Vavassori A View
Water Polo World Championships, Women, Group A 04/25 12:30 Panionios v Chios View
Water Polo World Championships, Women, Group A 04/25 12:30 Ethnikos Piraeus v NO Chania View
Water Polo World Championships, Women, Group A 04/25 12:30 PAOK v Palaiou Falirou View
Badminton India Open (WT) 2018, Doubles 04/25 12:30 Smith L / Walker S v Ilyinskaya M / Zharka Y View
Tennis ITF Women Villa del Dique 04/25 12:30 Estable, Julieta v Gatica, Barbara View
Football Liga Alef North 04/25 12:45 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Hapoel Kafr Kanna v Hapoel Migdal Haemeq Hapoel Migdal Haemeq View
Football Top Ligue 04/25 13:00 Muangthong United Muangthong United v Police Tero FC Police Tero FC View
Football Top Ligue 04/25 13:00 Bangkok United Bangkok United v Royal Thaï Navy Royal Thaï Navy View
Football 1. MFL 04/25 13:00 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje v Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje View
Hockey sur glace World Championships Div 1B 04/25 13:00 Roumanie Roumanie v Estonie Estonie View
Football Girabola 04/25 13:00 Jgm Do Huambo Jgm Do Huambo v Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca View
Tennis WTA Istanbul WD 04/25 13:00 Sabalenka/Sakkari v Geuer/Hon View
Football Prva HNL Academy, Juniori 04/25 13:00 NK Istra 1961 U19 v HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka View
Football Coppa Italia Serie D 04/25 13:00 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle v Potenza Potenza View
Football Jordan 1st Division 04/25 13:00 AL Wehda Madaba AL Wehda Madaba v Ittihad AL Ramtha Ittihad AL Ramtha View
Tennis ITF Women Tucepi 04/25 13:00 Lukas, Tena v Lampla, Louise View
Football Premier League 04/25 13:00 Buildcon FC v Zanaco FC Zanaco FC View
Tennis ITF Women Tucepi 04/25 13:00 Berberovic, Nefisa v Udvardy, Panna View
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet WD 04/25 13:00 Pedro/Nina Ugrelidze v Marchetti/Zmau View
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet WD 04/25 13:00 Gavrila/Marfutina v Ayala Serra/Kuznetsova View
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet WD 04/25 13:00 Herrero Linana/Perera Ros v Codino/Pipa View
Football Premier League 04/25 13:00 Buildcon Buildcon v Zanaco FC Zanaco FC View
Tennis ITF Women Tucepi WD 04/25 13:00 Arcidiacono F / Spigarelli M v Faber/Pirok View
Tennis ITF Women Tucepi WD 04/25 13:00 Stosic A / Turkovic D v Karanusic/Mulalic View
Basketball Superligue, Femmes 04/25 13:00 Stavropolchanka-Skfu Stavropolchanka-Skfu v Ugmk-Junior Yekaterinburg Ugmk-Junior Yekaterinburg View
Hockey sur glace Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 04/25 13:00 Ladja Togliatti Ladja Togliatti v Sputnik Almetievsk Sputnik Almetievsk View
Handball Russia U20 Champs Women 04/25 13:00 University Izhevsk 2 U20 Women v Stavropolye 2 U20 Women View
Water Polo World Championships, Women, Group A 04/25 13:00 CN Posillipo v Pro Recco View
Volley-ball Turkey Uni Lig 04/25 13:00 Istanbul Universitesi Istanbul Universitesi v Giresun Universitesi View
Tennis ITF Nigeria F2 Qual 04/25 13:05 Hossam, Youssef v Danes, Alexandru View
Tennis de table Challenger Series 2017, Week 50 04/25 13:10 Chtchetinine, Evgueni Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Vostes, Yannick Vostes, Yannick View
Football Rwanda National League 04/25 13:30 AS Kigali AS Kigali v Rayon Sports Rayon Sports View
Football PFL 04/25 13:30 Pakhtakor Tachkent Pakhtakor Tachkent v Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan View
Basketball Liga Nationala 04/25 13:30 BC Timba Timisoara BC Timba Timisoara v Scm Universitatea Craiova Scm Universitatea Craiova View
Football Ligue West Bank 04/25 13:30 Merkaz Balata Merkaz Balata v Shabab Al-Khader Shabab Al-Khader View
Football Girabola 04/25 13:30 Sporting Cabinda Sporting Cabinda v 4 de Abril Cuando Cubango 4 de Abril Cuando Cubango View
Snooker International Championship 2017 04/25 13:30 Trump, Judd Trump, Judd v Wakelin, Chris Wakelin, Chris View
Tennis ATP Barcelona 04/25 13:30 Carreno-Busta, Pablo v Paire, Benoit View
Tennis ATP Barcelona 04/25 13:30 Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian v Tsitsipas, Stefanos View
Tennis ITF Women Santa Margherita 04/25 13:30 Grymalska, Anastasia v Di Sarra, Federica View
Tennis ITF Women Santa Margherita 04/25 13:30 Dalila Spiteri v Anshba, Amina View
Tennis ITF Women Santa Margherita 04/25 13:30 Arcangioli F, Manon v de Rienzo, Kathleen View
Football Jordan 1st Division 04/25 13:30 AL Karmel v AL-Arabi Jordan AL-Arabi Jordan View
Football Jordan 1st Division 04/25 13:30 Dar AL Dawa Dar AL Dawa v AL Jalil AL Jalil View
Football Jordan 1st Division 04/25 13:30 AL Asalah AL Asalah v Sahab SC Sahab SC View
Tennis ITF Women Obidos 04/25 13:30 Radwanska, Urszula v Piter, Katarzyna View
Tennis ITF Women Obidos 04/25 13:30 Murta, Ines v Gaspar, Claudia View
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 04/25 13:30 Fiquet, Tiphanie v Vinciane Remy View
Tennis ITF Italy F9 04/25 13:30 Harris, Billy v Liska, Tomas View
Tennis ITF Italy F9 04/25 13:30 Lokoli, Laurent v Ficovich, Juan Pablo View
Tennis ATP Budapest 04/25 13:30 Berrettini, Matteo v Bedene, Aljaz View
Tennis ITF Women Wiesbaden 04/25 13:30 Barritza, Karen v Radanovic, Dejana View
Tennis ITF Women Obidos 04/25 13:30 Minnen, Greet v Silich, Alina View
Tennis ITF France F8 MD 04/25 13:30 Jacq G / Lamasine T v Stouff/Tabur View
Tennis ITF Women Wiesbaden WD 04/25 13:30 Shinikova/Uzcategui v Husaric/Laine View
Tennis ITF Nigeria F2 MD 04/25 13:30 Gerritsen S / Sels J v Echargui/Garanganga View
Basketball Campeonato Nacional 1. Divisao 04/25 13:30 Basquete de Barcelos Basquete de Barcelos v Illiabum 2 Illiabum 2 View
Water Polo World Championships, Women, Group A 04/25 13:30 Team St Petersburg v Spartak Volgograd View
Tennis ATP Barcelona MD 04/25 13:30 Munar/Robredo v Qureshi A U H / Rojer J J View
Basketball National League 04/25 13:30 BC Astana BC Astana v Barsy Barsy View
Volley-ball Club Friendlies 04/25 13:30 Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh v Bien Phong Bien Phong View
Tennis ITF Nigeria F2 MD 04/25 13:30 Boutillier R / Klegou A v Eriksson M / Neuchrist M View
Tennis ITF Women Santa Margherita 04/25 13:30 Vasylyeva, Anastasiya v Scholl, Chiara View
Football Premier League 04/25 13:45 ENPPI Club ENPPI Club v Tanta FC Tanta FC View
Football Premier League 04/25 13:45 El Dakhleya FC El Dakhleya FC v Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla SC View
Football Football League 04/25 14:00 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas v Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou View
Football Football League 04/25 14:00 Panachaiki 2005 Panachaiki 2005 v AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis View
Football Football League 04/25 14:00 Sparti Sparti v Trikala 1963 Trikala 1963 View
Football Football League 04/25 14:00 Salonique Salonique v Apollon Larisas Apollon Larisas View
Football 1. MFL 04/25 14:00 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi v Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep View
Football 1. MFL 04/25 14:00 Renova Dzepciste Renova Dzepciste v FK Skopje FK Skopje View
Football 1. MFL 04/25 14:00 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev v KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija View
Football 1. MFL 04/25 14:00 Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola v Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo View
Football -20 ans Mexique 04/25 14:00 Queretaro U20 Queretaro U20 v Puebla U20 View
Football Macedonia Second League 04/25 14:00 Makedonija GP Skopje Makedonija GP Skopje v FK Labunishta FK Labunishta View
Hockey sur glace World Championships Div 1A 04/25 14:00 Royaume-Uni Royaume-Uni v Pologne Pologne View
Football Macedonia Second League 04/25 14:00 Vlazrimi Vlazrimi v FC Struga Trim Lum FC Struga Trim Lum View