Tennis Antalya, Singles W-ITF-TUR-19A 12/13 11:40 Kozarov, Katarina v Kruzhkova, Daria View
Badminton Italian Int. Women 12/13 11:40 Mahulette, Gayle v Li, Yvonne View
Badminton Italian Int. Women 12/13 11:40 Demirbag, Aliye v Das, Rituparna View
Football Portugal U23 League 12/13 11:45 Estoril Praia U23 Estoril Praia U23 v Benfica Benfica View
Tennis de table World Tour Grand Finals 12/13 11:50 Lin, Gaoyuan Lin, Gaoyuan v Lin, Yun-Ju Lin, Yun-Ju View
Tennis de table World Tour Grand Finals Women 12/13 11:50 Sun, Yingsha Sun, Yingsha v Wang, Yidi Wang, Yidi View
Badminton Italian Int. Women 12/13 11:55 Dorcas Ajoke Adesokan v Gilmour, Kirsty View
Football Division 2 12/13 11:55 Al-Jabil Al-Jabil v Al Entesar Club Al Entesar Club View
Football Division 2 12/13 11:55 AL Safa (Sa) AL Safa (Sa) v AL Sharq (Sa) View
Badminton Italian Int. Women 12/13 11:55 Ulitina, M. v Gilmour, Kirsty View
Badminton Italian Int. Women 12/13 11:55 Schulz, Amalie v Polanc, Petra View
Football U19 1. Liga 12/13 12:00 Bratislava Bratislava v Trencin Trencin View
Volley-ball Superliga, Femmes 12/13 12:00 Min.Minsk Min.Minsk v Ekaterinburg Ekaterinburg View
Football Ligue Professionnelle 12/13 12:00 Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi v Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan View
Tennis Antalya, Doubles M-ITF-TUR-28A 12/13 12:00 Lingua Lavallen/Sorrentino v Dembek/Dhoe View
Tennis Antalya, Doubles M-ITF-TUR-28A 12/13 12:00 Cubelic K / Schell N v Frost/Hansson View
Rugby Union World Rugby Women’s Sevens Series 12/13 12:00 Australie Australie v Angleterre Angleterre View
Tennis Antalya, Doubles M-ITF-TUR-28A 12/13 12:00 Bortolotti M / Jecan M-A v Chepelev/Jandric View
Football Liga Bet Nord A 12/13 12:00 Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Bueine v Tzeirei Sakhnin Tzeirei Sakhnin View
Volley-ball Russia Youth League Women 12/13 12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth v Tyumen-2-Tyumgu Tyumen-2-Tyumgu View
Hockey sur glace Finland SM-Liiga U20 12/13 12:00 Vaasan Sport Vaasan Sport v Assat Pori View
Football Division 2 12/13 12:00 Hajer Al-Hasa Hajer Al-Hasa v Wajj Wajj View
Football Division 2 12/13 12:00 Al-Rawdhah Club Al-Rawdhah Club v Afief Afief View
Football Liga Alef North 12/13 12:00 Hapoel Kaukab v Hapoel Bney Arara Hapoel Bney Arara View
Football Liga Bet Nord A 12/13 12:00 Maccabi Akhi Iksal v Hapoel Bney Faradis View
Badminton Italian Int. 12/13 12:00 Ho-Shue, Jason Anthony v Ludik, Milan View
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/13 12:00 Mihail Kozhemyakin v Grigory Parsegov View
Esports CS:GO - BLAST Pro Series Global Final 12/13 12:00 Ninjas In Pyjamas Ninjas In Pyjamas v Astralis Astralis View
Floorball Floorball World Championships Women: Play-offs 12/13 12:00 Denmark Women Denmark Women v Norway Women Norway Women View
Esports CS:GO - NEST Pro Series Female 12/13 12:00 Sway v TYLOO fe View
Tennis de table Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/13 12:00 Vladimir Zhulyabin v Alexey Ermilov View
Snooker Scottish Open 2019 12/13 12:00 Allen, Mark Allen, Mark v Donaldson, Scott Donaldson, Scott View
Tennis ITF M15 Doha 12/13 12:00 Kalenichenko, Danylo v Freund, Simon View
Tennis Monastir, Doubles M-ITF-TUN-08A 12/13 12:00 Bocchi/Giacomini v Lakat/Mansouri View
Tennis Monastir, Doubles W-ITF-TUN-45A 12/13 12:00 Dema/Ghioroaie v Cavalle-Reimers/Marinkovic View
Football Matchs amicaux 12/13 12:00 Vila Nova GO Vila Nova GO v Trindade GO Trindade GO View
Tennis ITF M15 Doha 12/13 12:00 Pecotic, Matija v Mridha, Jonathan View
Tennis Monastir, Doubles W-ITF-TUN-45A 12/13 12:00 Drazic M / Helgo M v Biolay/Gravouil View
Tennis ITF M15 Doha 12/13 12:00 Karatsev, Aslan v Kuzmanov, Dimitar View
Hockey sur glace Finland SM-Liiga U20 12/13 12:00 Sport U20 v Assat Pori View
Tennis de table Russia Championship XD U22 12/13 12:00 Moshkov/Abraamian v Alchimbayev/Yemelyanova View
Tennis Czech Republic Extraliga 12/13 12:00 Desein, Niels v de Schepper, Kenny View
Tennis Czech Republic Extraliga 12/13 12:00 Reuter, Yannik v Ignatik, Uladzimir View
Football Division 2 12/13 12:05 AL Qaisoma AL Qaisoma v AL Hjazz SC View
Badminton Italian Int. MD 12/13 12:10 Ivanov V / Sozonov I v Golinski/Mairs View
Football Division 2 12/13 12:10 AL Riyadh AL Riyadh v Al-Arabi Al-Saudi Al-Arabi Al-Saudi View
Football Division 2 12/13 12:15 Al-Sadd FC v AL Sahel AL Sahel View
Football Division 2 12/13 12:15 AL Washm AL Washm v AL Jandal AL Jandal View
Football Saudi Arabia Youth League 12/13 12:15 Al Faisaly Harmah U19 Al Faisaly Harmah U19 v Al-Tai U19 Al-Tai U19 View
Football Liga Bet Nord A 12/13 12:15 Ironi Bnei Kabul Ironi Bnei Kabul v Ihud Majd Krum Ihud Majd Krum View
Badminton World Tour Finals 12/13 12:15 Antonsen, Anders v Wang, Tzu Wei View
Badminton World Tour Finals 12/13 12:15 Momota, Kento v Christie, Jonatan View
Football Division 2 12/13 12:20 AL Khlood AL Khlood v AL Anwar AL Anwar View
Football Division 2 12/13 12:20 Arar FC Arar FC v AL Drae AL Drae View
Basketball EYBL U20 (4x8mins) 12/13 12:20 London Elite U20 v BK Ventspils U20 View
Rugby Union World Rugby Women’s Sevens Series 12/13 12:22 Etats-Unis Etats-Unis v Irlande Irlande View
Football Division 2 12/13 12:25 AL Orouba AL Orouba v AL Draih AL Draih View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/13 12:30 HC Altay HC Altay v Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy View
Football Ligue West Bank 12/13 12:30 Merkaz Balata Merkaz Balata v Hilal Al-Quds Hilal Al-Quds View
Football 2nd Division 12/13 12:30 Abo Qair Semads Abo Qair Semads v El Mahallah El Mahallah View
Football 2nd Division 12/13 12:30 AL Mehalla AL Mehalla v El Hammam View
Volley-ball Kazakhstan National League Women 12/13 12:30 VC Astana VC Astana v VC Zhetysu VC Zhetysu View
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/13 12:30 Evgeny Goryunov v Mikhail Tormozov View
Tennis de table Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/13 12:30 Vjacheslav Chernov v Andrey Sadkov View
Basketball MPBL 12/13 12:30 Muntinlupa Cagers Muntinlupa Cagers v Manila Stars Manila Stars View
Badminton Italian Int. MD 12/13 12:35 Mammeri K / Medel Y S v Beketov G / Makhnovskiy M View
Badminton Italian Int. MD 12/13 12:35 Graalmann H / Scheiel P v Lauritzen E / Muurholm M View
Football Division 1 12/13 12:40 AL Arabi v AL Tawon SC AL Tawon SC View
Football Division 1 12/13 12:40 Al-Thaid Al-Thaid v AL Bataeh AL Bataeh View
Tennis de table World Tour Grand Finals 12/13 12:40 Xu, Xin Xu, Xin v Harimoto, Tomokazu Harimoto, Tomokazu View
Tennis de table World Tour Grand Finals Women 12/13 12:40 Chen, Xingtong Chen, Xingtong v Wang, Manyu Wang, Manyu View
Rugby Union World Rugby Women’s Sevens Series 12/13 12:44 France France v Espagne Espagne View
Football Ligue Professionnelle 12/13 12:45 Esteghlal Esteghlal v Shahin Shahin View
Football Division 1 12/13 12:45 Al-Hamriyah v Dibba Al-Hisn Dibba Al-Hisn View
Football Division 2 12/13 12:45 AL Suqoor v AL Akhdoud AL Akhdoud View
Badminton Italian Int. MD 12/13 12:55 Adam / Maio v Birker P / Stipsits D View
Badminton Italian Int. MD 12/13 12:55 Janacek J / Svejda T v Olofua/Opeyori View
Badminton Italian Int. MD 12/13 12:55 Janacek J / Svejda T v Barinov/Kim View
Football Championnat National 12/13 13:00 Kfar Qasem Kfar Qasem v Nazareth Nazareth View
Football Championnat National 12/13 13:00 H. Rishon Lezion H. Rishon Lezion v El Fahem El Fahem View
Football Championnat National 12/13 13:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin v H. Ashkelon H. Ashkelon View
Football Championnat National 12/13 13:00 H. Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva v Bnei Lod Rakevet Bnei Lod Rakevet View
Football Championnat National 12/13 13:00 Ramat Gan Givatayim Ramat Gan Givatayim v Nir Ramat Hasharon Nir Ramat Hasharon View
Hockey sur glace Vyshaja Ligue 12/13 13:00 Saryarka Saryarka v HK Torpedo Gorkii HK Torpedo Gorkii View
Football Professional Development League 12/13 13:00 Sheffield Sheffield v Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/13 13:00 Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby v S. Orenburg S. Orenburg View
Rugby Union Première division Géorgienne 12/13 13:00 Jikebi Jikebi v Armazi Armazi View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/13 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Snezhnye Barsy Astana v Belye Medvedi Belye Medvedi View
Football Professional Development League 12/13 13:00 Watford Watford v Millwall View
Football Première Division 12/13 13:00 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC v Sirens Sirens View
Football Première Division 12/13 13:00 St Lucia St Lucia v Balzan FC Balzan FC View
Football Première Division 12/13 13:00 Swieqi Swieqi v Fgura Utd Fgura Utd View
Football Ligue Professionnelle 12/13 13:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam v Naft Masjed Naft Masjed View
Hockey sur glace IIHF U20 World Championships Div 1A 12/13 13:00 Norvège Norvège v Danemark Danemark View
Esports CS:GO - DreamHack Open Sevilla 12/13 13:00 North North v Big Big View
Tennis Antalya, Doubles W-ITF-TUR-30A 12/13 13:00 Aksu A / Kajevic E v Ovcharenko/Skachkova View
Football Ligue West Bank 12/13 13:00 Jabal El Mokaber Jabal El Mokaber v Mosaset AL Bireh Mosaset AL Bireh View
Football Ligue West Bank 12/13 13:00 Thaqafi Tulkarem Thaqafi Tulkarem v Ahli Al-Khaleel Ahli Al-Khaleel View
Cricket Bangladesh Premier League 12/13 13:00 Dhaka Platoon Dhaka Platoon v Comilla Warriors Comilla Warriors View
Volley-ball Youth League 12/13 13:00 Universitet Nizhnevartovsk v Nova-2 Nova-2 View