Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/24 02:30 Tai Sach v Puodziunas, Scott View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/24 04:00 Puttergill, Calum v Li Tu View
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-04A 10/24 07:00 Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo v Brouwer, Gijs View
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-04A 10/24 07:00 Orlov, Vladyslav v Mochizuki, Shintaro View
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-ITF-EGY-08A 10/24 08:00 Garland, Joanna v Scholsen, Helene View
Istanbul, Turkey, Doubles 10/24 08:00 Behar A / Escobar G v Galloway R / Lammons N View
Hambourg, Allemagne 10/24 08:00 Napolitano, Stefano v Lestienne, Constant View
Marbella, Spain 10/24 08:00 Jaziri, Malek v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto View
Marbella, Spain 10/24 08:00 Kuzmanov, Dimitar v Bonadio, Riccardo View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 10/24 08:30 Lipovsek Puches, Tomas v Tirante, Thiago Agustin View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 10/24 08:30 Marek, Wojciech v Glinka, Daniil View
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-ITF-EGY-26A 10/24 08:30 Pepelyaeva V / Tikhonova A v Fernandez/Fernandez View
Monastir, Doubles W-ITF-TUN-10A 10/24 08:30 Ureke/Vishnevskaya v Falkowska/Ponomar View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 10/24 08:30 Carle, Maria Lourdes v Gatica, Barbara View
ITF W25 Reims WD 10/24 09:00 Janicijevic/Montgomery v Dart/Grey View
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles M-ITF-EGY-09A 10/24 09:00 Kadhe/Manafov v Gakhov I / Kravchenko G View
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-ITF-EGY-08A 10/24 09:30 Gasanova, Anastasia v Boulter, Katie View
Istanbul, Turkey 10/24 09:30 Klizan, Martin v Gojo, Borna View
Hambourg, Allemagne 10/24 09:30 Wiskandt, Max v Harris, Andrew View
Marbella, Spain 10/24 09:30 Muller, Alexandre v Gimeno Valero, Carlos View
Marbella, Spain 10/24 09:30 Kuznetsov, Andrey v Oliveira, Goncalo View
Istanbul, Turkey 10/24 09:35 Klizan, Martin v Gojo, Borna View
WTA Ostrava WD 10/24 10:00 Dabrowski/Stefani v Krejcikova B / Siniakova K View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 10/24 10:00 Robbe, Alice v Herrmann, Sina View
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/24 10:30 Tseng, Chun Hsin v Zuk, Kacper View
Istanbul, Turkey 10/24 11:00 Bonzi, Benjamin v Ivashka, Ilya View
Hambourg, Allemagne 10/24 11:00 Gaston, Hugo v Grenier, Hugo View
Marbella, Spain 10/24 11:00 Lamasine, Tristan v Barranco Cosano, Javier View
Marbella, Spain 10/24 11:00 Kopriva, Vit v Blancaneaux, Geoffrey View
Antwerp, Belgium, Doubles 10/24 11:30 Andujar/Arends v Peers J / Venus M View

Résultats

UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 23:30 Winter, Edward v Ryan, Joshua 7-5,6-1
Macon, Doubles W-ITF-USA-41A 10/23 21:35 Di Lorenzo/Loeb v Doi/Stojanovic 1-6,6-3,10-8
ATP Cologne 2 10/23 20:25 Nishioka, Yoshihito v Auger-Aliassime, Felix 3-6,4-6
Macon, Doubles W-ITF-USA-41A 10/23 20:00 Dolehide/McNally v Frech M / Kawa K 4-6,3-6
Antwerp, Belgium, Doubles 10/23 18:50 Bopanna/Middelkoop v de Minaur A / Reid M 6-3,4-6,10-4
Macon, Simples W-ITF-USA-41A 10/23 18:20 Vickery, Sachia v Lepchenko, Varvara 7-6,4-6,4-6
WTA Ostrava 10/23 18:15 Sorribes Tormo, Sara v Sabalenka, Aryna 6-0,4-6,0-6
Anvers, Belgique 10/23 17:55 Dimitrov, Grigor v Raonic, Milos Walkover
Macon, Simples W-ITF-USA-41A 10/23 17:45 Bellis, Catherine v Errani, Sara 6-0,6-3
ATP Cologne 2 10/23 17:25 Zverev, Alexander v Mannarino, Adrian 6-4,6-7,6-4
Ismaning, Allemagne 10/23 17:05 Hoang, Antoine v Marterer, Maximilian 5-7,6-4,6-4
Anvers, Belgique 10/23 16:55 Giron, Marcos v de Minaur, Alex 3-6,0-6
WTA Ostrava 10/23 16:00 Brady, Jennifer v Kudermetova, Veronika 6-7,6-3,6-1
Macon, Simples W-ITF-USA-41A 10/23 15:55 Di Lorenzo, Francesca v Frech, Magdalena 5-7,3-6
Macon, Simples W-ITF-USA-41A 10/23 15:50 Doi, Misaki v Kostyuk, Marta 2-6,1-6
ITF W25 Reims 10/23 14:55 Montgomery, Robin v Dodin, Oceane 3-6,7-6,2-6
ATP Cologne 2 10/23 14:55 Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro v Schwartzman, Diego 6-2,6-7,1-6
Ismaning, Allemagne 10/23 14:25 Gunneswaran, Prajnesh v Masur, Daniel 7-5,6-7,6-3
Ismaning, Allemagne, Doubles 10/23 14:10 Kolar/Olivetti v Glasspool L / Lawson A 4-6,7-6,10-12
Anvers, Belgique 10/23 13:55 Evans, Daniel v Khachanov, Karen 3-6,7-6,6-4
WTA Ostrava 10/23 13:55 Victoria Azarenka v Mertens, Elise 6-4,6-1
ATP Cologne 2 MD 10/23 13:45 Klaasen/Mclachlan v Purcell M / Saville L 7-5,6-4
Monastir, Doubles W-ITF-TUN-10A 10/23 13:30 Gatica B / Pereira R v Ureke/Vishnevskaya 6-4,6-7,7-10
Monastir, Doubles W-ITF-TUN-10A 10/23 13:30 Carle/Mansouri v Falkowska/Ponomar 4-6,6-7
Monastir, Doubles M-ITF-TUN-08A 10/23 13:10 Iamachkine/Roveri Sidney v Martinez/Tamm 3-6,4-6
Ismaning, Allemagne 10/23 13:05 Huesler, Marc-Andrea v Korda, Sebastian 6-4,6-4
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/23 12:35 Matusevich, Anton v Zuk, Kacper 3-6,6-7
Ismaning, Allemagne, Doubles 10/23 12:30 Begemann/Pel v Cerretani J / Weissborn T-S 7-5,6-3
ITF W25 Reims 10/23 12:25 Burel, Clara v Wang, Xin Yu 6-3,4-6,4-6
ATP Cologne 2 10/23 12:00 Simon, Gilles v Sinner, Jannik 3-6,6-0,4-6