Skip Esports

Handball Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Liga Nationala, Relegation/Promotion 10/05 14:30 Turda v Bucuresti View
Extraliga, Playout 10/05 15:00 Plzen v Tatran Presov View
Extraliga, Playout 10/05 15:00 Skkp Hanball Brno v Malomerice View
MOL Liga, CR, Playoffs 1-4 10/05 15:00 MSK Dunajska Streda v Zlin View
Liga Nationala, Relegation/Promotion 10/05 15:00 HC Buzau v Baia Mare View
Liga Nationala, Relegation/Promotion 10/05 15:00 Csm Bacau v Vaslui View
Liga Nationala, Relegation/Promotion 10/05 15:00 Dobrogea Sud v Suceava View
Liga Nationala, Relegation/Promotion 10/05 15:00 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc v Focsani 2007 View
Superliga, Femmes 10/05 15:00 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce v Zaglebie Lubin View
Liga Nationala, Relegation/Promotion 10/05 15:00 CSM Constanta v Suceava View
1. Division, Femmes 10/05 15:30 Junkeren Women v Flint Toensberg View
MOL Liga, CR, Playoffs 1-4 10/05 15:30 DHC SLAVIA PRAGUE v DHC Plzen View
1. Division, Femmes 10/05 16:00 Glassverket v Oppsal View
1. Division, Femmes 10/05 16:00 Fjellhammer v Fyllingen View
1. Division, Femmes 10/05 16:00 Nordstrand v Follo View
Eliteserien Women, Playoffs 10/05 16:00 Sola v Volda View
Eliteserien Women, Playoffs 10/05 16:00 Larvik v Molde View
Division 1 10/05 16:00 Ryger Stavanger v Viking View
Division 1 10/05 16:00 Noetteroey v FyllingenBergen View
Division 1 10/05 16:00 Follo v FyllingenBergen View
Division 1 10/05 16:00 Melhus v ROS View
MOL Liga, CR, Playoffs 1-4 10/05 16:00 Lazne Kynzvart Women v Banik Most View
Extraliga, Playout 10/05 16:00 Dukla v HBC Strakonice 1921 View
Extraliga, Playout 10/05 16:00 Koprivnice v Jicin View
Extraliga, Playout 10/05 16:00 Lovosice v Karvina View
Extraliga, Playout 10/05 16:00 Frydek-Mistek v HC Zubri View
Superliga, Femmes 10/05 16:00 HC Galiczanka Lwow Women v MKS PR Gniezno View
1ère Division 10/05 16:00 HC Viljandi v Polva Serviti View
Superliga, Femmes 10/05 16:00 Galy. Lviv v MKS PR Gniezno View
1. Division, Femmes 10/05 16:00 Glassverket v Oppsal View

Résultats

Hungary Cup 10/04 17:30 Alsoorsi SE v BFKA Veszprem U21 0-0
Hungary Cup 10/04 17:30 Rakosmenti KSK v Pler 24-28
Puchar Polski 10/04 17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec v MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie 32-29
Elitserien, Hommes Playoff 10/04 17:00 HK Aranas v Redbergslids 37-28
Elitserien, Hommes Playoff 10/04 17:00 Malmo v Alingsaas 27-25
Coup EHF, Qualifications 10/04 16:45 Skanderborg Handbold v Kristianstad 35-33
Coup EHF, Qualifications 10/04 16:45 Flensburg-Handewitt v Kwidzyn 37-24
Coup EHF, Qualifications 10/04 16:45 Lemgo Lippe v Goppingen 33-31
Coup EHF, Qualifications 10/04 16:45 Kolstad Handball v CD Bidasoa 33-31
Coup EHF, Qualifications 10/04 16:45 HC Butel Skopje v Alpla Hard 21-25
Coup EHF, Qualifications 10/04 16:45 Amicitia Zurich v Benidorm View
Coup EHF, Qualifications 10/04 16:45 Ferencvarosi v STEAUA BUCAREST 35-31
Coup EHF, Qualifications 10/04 16:40 Bjerringbro-S. v SPORTING CLUB PORTUGAL 33-30
LC Sievietes 10/04 16:30 Breviss-Salaspils v LSPA 44-26
National A 10/04 16:30 CS Msaken v AS Medjez El Bab 16-32
Division 1 10/04 16:30 Oslo-Studentenes v Sandefjord 19-37
1ère Division, Barrages 10/04 16:30 Fredericia HK 1990 v Sonderjyske 34-32
1ère Division, Femmes 10/04 16:00 Zeleznicar v Naisa 23-25
Coup EHF, Qualifications 10/04 15:00 Veszpremi Kkft Felsoors v Chambery 31-25
Superliga, Femmes 10/04 15:00 Ruch Chorzow v Piotrcovia 28-35
Montenegro Prva Liga Women 10/04 14:30 Niksic v Levalea 2010 35-27
National A 10/04 14:00 US Sayada v AS Handball Ariana 22-21
Montenegro 2.Liga Women 10/04 12:30 RK Trebjesa Noa v ZRK Pljevlja Women 45-20
Super League Reserve 10/04 09:00 Aviator-Sshor v Universitet Lesgafta-Neva-2 S-Peterburg 33-28
Super League Reserve 10/04 08:30 Sgau-Saratov 2 v Akbusat-2 32-31
Super League Reserve 10/04 08:00 CSKA Moscow 3 U20 v Donskie Kazaki U20 37-28
Urvalsdeild, Playoffs 10/03 19:30 Valur v Fram 34-27