Live Scores

Football Superligue 00' Radnicki 1923 [8] Radnicki 1923 View Vozdovac [7] Vozdovac
Football Thai League 1 00' Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC View Muangthong United Muangthong United
Football 2. Bundesliga 00' Brunswick Brunswick View Heidenheim Heidenheim
Football 2. Bundesliga 00' Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern View Kiel Kiel
Football Rwanda Womens League 00' ES Mutunda Women View Kayonza WFC Women
Football Rwanda Womens League 00' Rambura Women View Kamonyi FC Women
Football Matchs amicaux 00' Kuressaare Kuressaare View Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Football Premier League 00' St Michel United View Saint Louis Suns Utd
Football 2. Bundesliga 00' Ratisbonne Ratisbonne View Bielefeld Bielefeld
Football Division d'Honneur Jeunes - Groupe III 00' Real Madrid Real Madrid View CF Rayo Majadahonda Youth
Football Division d'Honneur Jeunes - Groupe III 00' Girona FC Youth View Badalona U19
Football Spain Primera Nacional Women 00' Eibar Women B View Real Sociedad II Women
Football Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 05' Man City 1-2 PSG
Football Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 06' Barcelona (Upcake22) 2-0 Bayern (Rebels) Esports
Football Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 08' Real Sociedad (Andrii_prime) Esports 2-4 Real Betis (djamik_afc) Esports
Football Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 08' Monaco (Aleksis) Esports 1-1 Lazio (Luntik) Esports
Football Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10' Leicester (zohan) Esports 1-1 Wolves (Tobi) Esports
Football Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10' Everton (Ganger_29) Esports 1-2 Arsenal
Football Serie A, Dames 13' [7] Como Women 0-0 AS Roma [1] AS Roma
Football Italy Campionato Primavera 3 16' Virtus Francavilla Calcio 0-0 AS Gubbio 1910
Football Thai League 2 17' Chiangmai United [5] Chiangmai United 0-0 Samut Prakan City [15] Samut Prakan City
Football A-League 17' Perth Glory [7] Perth Glory 0-0 Newcastle United Jets [9] Newcastle United Jets
Football Thai League 1 18' Pathum United [7] Pathum United 0-1 Buriram United [1] Buriram United
Football FA Super League Femmes 18' [12] Leicester City 0-0 Manchester City [4] Manchester City
Football Serie A, Dames 18' [9] Sampdoria Women 0-0 Fiorentina Women [3] Fiorentina Women
Football Matchs amicaux 20' KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 1-0 Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
Football Tercera Federacion, Group 13 40' Ucam Murcia II [8] Ucam Murcia II 0-1 D. Minera [11] D. Minera
Football Matchs amicaux 41' IMT Novi Beograd 2-1 Rad Rad
Football Thai League 2 43' Trat FC [11] Trat FC 1-0 Suphanburi FC [2] Suphanburi FC
Football Campeonato Nacional, Women 43' [5] FC Famalicao 1-0 CS Maritimo Madeira [11] CS Maritimo Madeira
Football Thai League 1 43' Chiangrai United [6] Chiangrai United 1-1 Prachuap FC [12] Prachuap FC
Football Matchs amicaux 44' Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK 0-1 FA 2000 FA 2000
Football Matchs amicaux 45' Polkowice Polkowice 1-2 KS Sleza KS Sleza
Football Matchs amicaux 45' Opole Opole 1-0 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Football Matchs amicaux 45' Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow 1-1 Nowy Sacz Nowy Sacz
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Rouge 45'<sup>+3</sup> Demirspor [7] Demirspor 1-0 Bucaspor [2] Bucaspor
Football Matchs amicaux 45' First Vienna First Vienna 1-0 Neusiedl Neusiedl
Football Thai League 3 45' Pattaya Dolphins Utd 0-0 Banbueng Phuket
Football Morocco League Women 45' FUS Rabat Women 0-0 AJN Larache Women
Football 3. Lig, Groupe 1 45' Sile [15] Sile 0-0 Karsiyaka [4] Karsiyaka
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Rouge 45'<sup>+2</sup> Kirsehir [12] Kirsehir 0-1 Serik [8] Serik
Football Portugal U23 League 45' Rio Ave [5] Rio Ave 0-0 Portimonense [5] Portimonense
Football Liga 3, Group A 45'<sup>+3</sup> Moncarapachense [10] Moncarapachense 0-0 Alverca [5] Alverca
Football Portugal U23 League 45' [4] Gil Vicente FC U23 0-0 SC Farense U23 [4]
Football Premier League, Women 45' Citizen 3-0 Wse
Football Bundesliga U19 Sud/Sud-Ouest 45' VfB Stuttgart [7] VfB Stuttgart 2-0 Hoffenheim [4] Hoffenheim
Football Spain Segunda Federacion Women 45' Real Betis Balompie B 2-0 La Solana
Football Division d'Honneur Jeunes - Groupe III 45' AD Alcorcon 0-1 CD Leganes
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Rouge 45' Karacabey [6] Karacabey 3-1 Pazarspor [20] Pazarspor
Football U19 Super League 45' Atromitos Athinon [8] Atromitos Athinon 0-1 AEK Athens [3] AEK Athens
Football Matchs amicaux 45' Shelbourne Shelbourne 1-0 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
Football Liga Feminina 45' [15] Ef Alhama 0-0 Levante LP [13] Levante LP
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Rouge 45' Etimesgut [11] Etimesgut 1-0 Balikesirspor [18] Balikesirspor
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Blanc 45'<sup>+2</sup> Afyonspor [9] Afyonspor 1-0 Batman [13] Batman
Football Premier League 45'<sup>+2</sup> NAPSA Stars [5] NAPSA Stars 0-1 Power Dynamos [1] Power Dynamos
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Blanc 46'<sup>+4</sup> Duzcespor [4] Duzcespor 0-1 Inegolspor [17] Inegolspor
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Blanc 46' Bursaspor [15] Bursaspor 0-0 Yeni Corumspor [3] Yeni Corumspor
Football Segunda Liga 46'<sup>+3</sup> Oliveirense [9] Oliveirense 0-2 Vilafranquense [5] Vilafranquense
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Rouge 46'<sup>+3</sup> Kocaelispor [1] Kocaelispor 2-0 Sariyer [13] Sariyer
Football Israel Youth League 46' Hapoel Umm al-Fahm U19 1-1 Hapoel Ako U19
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Blanc 46'<sup>+2</sup> Menemen [10] Menemen 2-0 Idare Genclik [18] Idare Genclik
Football Liga Feminina 47'<sup>+3</sup> Athletic Bilbao [9] Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Granadilla Tenerife Sur [10] Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Football 3. Lig, Groupe 2 47'<sup>+2</sup> Orduspor 1967 [4] Orduspor 1967 1-0 Turgutluspor [10] Turgutluspor
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Blanc 47'<sup>+3</sup> Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor [8] Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor 1-1 Ankaraspor [11] Ankaraspor
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Rouge 47' Zonguldak [9] Zonguldak 0-0 Kirklarelispor [10] Kirklarelispor
Football Portugal U23 League 47' Sporting Portugal [7] Sporting Portugal 1-1 CS Maritimo [6] CS Maritimo
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Rouge 49'<sup>+4</sup> Erzin Spor [4] Erzin Spor 1-0 Trabzon [3] Trabzon
Football 1. Lig 54' Bandirmaspor [7] Bandirmaspor 0-0 Denizlispor [19] Denizlispor
Football Division d'Honneur Jeunes - Groupe III 54' Sabadell U19 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
Football 1. Lig 55' Buyuksehir [15] Buyuksehir 1-2 Tuzlaspor [13] Tuzlaspor
Football Championnat National U19, Group D 55' [13] Esof Vendee La Roche S Yon U19 1-1 Stade Rennais [6] Stade Rennais
Football Super Ligue 55' MKE Ankaragucu [12] MKE Ankaragucu 0-1 Fatih Karagumruk SK [11] Fatih Karagumruk SK
Football Division d'Honneur Jeunes - Groupe III 56' CD Roda Youth 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
Football Matchs amicaux 59' Hellerup Hellerup 0-1 Vanlose Vanlose
Football Thai League 3 60' Phattalung FC Phattalung FC 2-0 Nara United FC
Football Thai League 2 61' Udon Thani FC [18] Udon Thani FC 0-3 Krabi [16] Krabi
Football Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A 61' [13] SS Monopoli 1966 0-1 Lazio [1] Lazio
Football Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A 64' Virtus Entella [6] Virtus Entella 3-1 Pescara [3] Pescara
Football Spain Primera Nacional Women 71' Villarreal Women B 3-2 UD Collerense Women
Football Matchs amicaux 72' Skive Skive 1-0 Holstebro Holstebro
Football Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A 84' Ternana Calcio U19 [15] Ternana Calcio U19 1-2 Cosenza Calcio [8] Cosenza Calcio
Football V-League 1 85' Hoang Anh Gia Lai [6] Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0-0 Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC [6] Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC
Football Matchs amicaux 86' KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo 0-3 Sandefjord Sandefjord
Football Thai League 3 86' Ang Thong Ang Thong 1-1 Lopburi City FC
Football Thai League 3 87' Sisaket United 1-0 Nakhonrachasima Utd
Football TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Blanc 87' Somaspor [7] Somaspor 1-1 Amed [2] Amed
Football Matchs amicaux 87'<sup>+1</sup> FC Salzburg FC Salzburg 3-4 GAK GAK
Football Matchs amicaux 90' Csa Steaua Bucuresti Csa Steaua Bucuresti 1-0 Metaloglobus Metaloglobus
Football Matchs amicaux 90' FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 5-0 CS Blejoi
Football Matchs amicaux 90' ACS Viitorul Simian 0-2 Viitorul Pandurii Viitorul Pandurii
Football South Africa Diski Challenge 90'<sup>+5</sup> Amazulu U19 0-1 Royal AM Reserves
Football Bundesliga U19 Sud/Sud-Ouest 90'<sup>+3</sup> Darmstadt 98 [9] Darmstadt 98 1-2 FC Augsbourg [5] FC Augsbourg
Football Première ligue 90' FK Kapaz [10] FK Kapaz 1-1 Qarabag FK [1] Qarabag FK
Football Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A 90' Salernitana [12] Salernitana 1-1 Spezia [4] Spezia
Football Finland Ykkoscup 91' Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 0-2 HIFK HIFK
Football Première ligue 92'<sup>+4</sup> Hong Kong, Chine [10] Hong Kong, Chine 1-3 Southern District FC [3] Southern District FC
Football Championnat Primavera 1 92'<sup>+5</sup> US Lecce [6] US Lecce 1-0 Hellsa Verone [11] Hellsa Verone
Football U19 Super League 93' Panaitolikos [9] Panaitolikos 1-0 Asteras Tripolis [5] Asteras Tripolis
Football Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A 94' Pordenone Calcio [16] Pordenone Calcio 2-2 Como [6] Como
Basketball Superettan 1 - 10:00 Wetterbygden Stars Wetterbygden Stars 0-0 Team4Q
Basketball IBL, Playoffs 1 - 10:00 Bali United BC 0-0 Pacific Caesar Pacific Caesar
Basketball 1. A SKL 1 - 10:00 KK Sentjur KK Sentjur 0-0 KK Krka KK Krka
Basketball Superliga féminine 1 - 10:00 DBBC Graz Women DBBC Graz Women 0-0 LINZ WELS LINZ WELS
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 1 - 01:23 MEM Grizzlies (DRAGON) Esports 8-10 GS Warriors (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 2 - 02:13 MIN Timberwolves (RINT) Esports 23-30 MIA Heat (OldJhin) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 2 - 00:44 PHX Suns (tapachan) Esports 18-37 CLE Cavaliers (yangrainmaker) Esports
Basketball Czech Republic Liga 1 Women 1 - 01:25 DSK Basketball Brandys Women 11-21 BA Sparta
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 4 - 04:28 CLE Cavaliers (Andrik) Esports 51-37 MIA Heat (panteraxball) Esports
Basketball Super Ligue féminine 3 - 10:00 [14] Rize Women 42-47 Galatasaray [3] Galatasaray
Basketball A1, Femmes 3 - 10:00 AO Eleutheria Mochatou [4] AO Eleutheria Mochatou 46-32 Panathlitikos SF Sykeon [12] Panathlitikos SF Sykeon
Basketball A1, Femmes 3 - 10:00 Esperides Kallitheas [5] Esperides Kallitheas 39-21 PAOK Thessaloniki [3] PAOK Thessaloniki
Basketball Taiwan T1 League 2 - 03:38 Kaohsiung Aquas 58-54 Taiwan HeroBears
Basketball Czech Republic Liga 1 Women 3 - 10:00 USK Praha B Women 33-29 SK UP Olomouc Women
Basketball Campeonato Nacional Liga Feminina 3 - 10:00 Olivais Coimbra Olivais Coimbra 39-42 SL Benfica
Basketball Chinese Taipei P League 2 - 06:03 Fubon Braves [3] Fubon Braves 43-37 New Taipei Kings [1]
Basketball Kosovo Superliga Women 3 - 10:00 United Basketball Women 33-64 KB Pristina Women
Basketball TBL 3 - 10:00 Mersin B Bld [1] Mersin B Bld 42-44 Fenerbahce Koleji [11]
Basketball PBA, Governors Cup, Playoffs 2 - 00:04 Meralco Bolts [5] Meralco Bolts 67-50 Blackwater Elite [7] Blackwater Elite
Basketball WNBL 4 - 06:53 Perth Lynx [5] Perth Lynx 68-71 Townsville Fire [2] Townsville Fire
Basketball B.League 4 - 03:37 Shinshu [3] Shinshu 61-67 Kawasaki [2] Kawasaki
Basketball Super Ligue 4 - 01:59 [13] Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye 76-76 Tofas Bursa [10] Tofas Bursa
Basketball Ligue ASEAN 4 - 00:00 Singapore Slingers Singapore Slingers 83-85 Eastern Long Lions
Basketball Super Ligue féminine 4 - 00:01 Hatay BSB [7] Hatay BSB 65-70 Cankaya Universitesi [8] Cankaya Universitesi
Volley-ball Norway 1.Divisjon Women Osi 19-18 Forde VBK 2 Women
Volley-ball Coupe VK Vestsjaelland VK Vestsjaelland 18-18 BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
Volley-ball 1. Lig 19-25 Kocaeli Bsb Kagit Spor 16-24 Urgup Spor
Volley-ball Uganda National League A 19-25 Tigers 10-14 OBB
Volley-ball 2. Lig, Women 20-25,9-25 Seramiksan Seramiksan 3-2 Gelisim Koleji
Volley-ball VVSL Lig, Women 25-18 [9] Cukurova Bld Women 11-18 Kuzey Boru Genclik [11]
Volley-ball 1. Lig 7-25,13-25 Erzin Yesilkentspor 4-13 Hakkari Genclik Merkezi
Volley-ball 1. Lig 25-23 Niksar B Niksar B 18-17 Gumushanespor Gsk
Volley-ball 1. Lig 9-25 Bigadic Bld 19-20 Istanbul Istanbul
Volley-ball VVSL Lig, Women 16-25 [12] Sigorta Shop Women 15-24 Galatasaray [4] Galatasaray
Volley-ball Esiliiga 23-25,25-13 Tallinna Ulikool 0-0 Taltech/Kiili
Volley-ball Thailand Volleyball League, Women 25-19 Diamond Food VC 12-14 Thai-Denmark Khonkaen Star
Volley-ball Latvia Championship 25-21 Rtu/Robezsardze Rtu/Robezsardze 24-20 SK Vecumnieki
Volley-ball Philippines PVL Women 25-18,25-20 Creamline 0-0 Petro Gaz
Volley-ball Slovakia Youth League 23-25,25-22,25-12,17-25 Junior Poprad U20 0-0 Banska Bystrica U20
Volley-ball Finland Cup 25-19,24-26,18-25 Hurrikaani Loimaa Hurrikaani Loimaa 7-8 Akaa Volley Akaa Volley
Volley-ball TVL 25-15,19-25 Taichung Apollo 0-0 Taoyouan Taiwan Falcon
Volley-ball Div 1, Hommes 22-25,20-25,25-22 CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare [8] CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare 19-17 SCMU Craiova [4] SCMU Craiova
Volley-ball BSI Proliga, Women 27-25,25-15,21-25 Bandung Bank Bjb 23-11 Gresik Petrokimia
Hockey sur glace Championnat du Kazakhstan 2 - 20:00 HK Arlan Kokschetau [5] HK Arlan Kokschetau 2-1 HC Almaty [9] HC Almaty
Hockey sur glace Championnat du Kazakhstan 2 - 20:00 [12] Snezhnye Barsy 0-5 Beibarys Atyrau [4] Beibarys Atyrau
Hockey sur glace SHL Femmes 2 - 20:00 Linkopings HC [6] Linkopings HC 0-1 HV 71 [9] HV 71
Handball Championnat National Excellence, Women 30:12 Nrf Constantine (Alg) 12-8 Hhb Saida
Tennis Tenerife, Spain 0-0 Alvarez Varona, Nicolas 0-0 Arnaldi, Matteo
Tennis WTA Lyon WD 40-15 Bucsa/Schoofs 1-1 Golubic/Niculescu
Tennis Finales, Playoffs 30-30 Ingildsen/Rune 6-2,1-1 Bhambri/Bopanna
Tennis Finales, Playoffs 40-40 [289] Gulbis, Ernests 0-0 Cukierman, Daniel [367]
Tennis Finales, Playoffs 0-0 Coulibaly, Eliakim 1-2 Moundir, Adam
Tennis Finales, Playoffs 40-40 Kirkin, Ergi 6-2,0-1 Matic Kriznik
Tennis UTR Pro Dubai 0-0 Jotovski, Tomislav 0-0 Danilov, Savriyan
Tennis Finales, Playoffs 0-30 Marozsan F / Valkusz M 6-2,1-1 Mahut/Rinderknech
Tennis UTR Pro Dubai 0-0 Torski, Osman 6-1,0-0 Garv Bahl
Tennis Finales, Playoffs 0-30 Thanos, Aristotelis 1-3 Andrade, Andres
Tennis UK Pro League 0-0 Denisov, Ivan 3-6,2-3 Martin, Toby
Tennis UTR Pro Blagoevgrad Women 0-0 Yoanna Radulova 3-2 Gvozdenovic, Sara
Tennis UK Pro League 30-15 Hodkin, Sean 6-4,2-2 Canter, Alexis
Tennis UTR Pro Dubai 30-15 Durguti, Besir 3-6,0-5 Simon Roberts
Tennis Finales, Playoffs 15-0 Asrawy, Amr 1-6,2-4 Vallejo, Adolfo Daniel
Tennis ITF W40 Porto 0-0 [335] Bandecchi, Susan 1-6,5-6 Celine Naef [323]
Tennis Finales, Playoffs 40-0 Babelis/Gaubas 1-6,6-2,4-2 Khan A / Qureshi A
Tennis Finales, Playoffs 0-0 Dougaz A / Mansouri S 6-2,4-6,3-2 Kyratzis S / Neos E
Tennis Hua Hin, Thaïlande, Qualifications 0-0 [54] Zhu, Lin 6-2,6-4 Wang, Xin Yu [81]
Tennis Finales, Playoffs Vacherot, Valentin 6-3,5-5 Cid Subervi, Roberto
Tennis Finales, Playoffs 30-40 [387] Lock, Benjamin 6-4,5-4 Cuevas, Martin [464]
Tennis UTR Pro Blagoevgrad Women 40-40 Pairone, Giulia 6-7,4-3 Kostova, Elitsa
Tennis UTR Pro Blagoevgrad Women 40-40 Ciobanu, Daniela 6-4,6-5 Katalina Petrova
Tennis ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD 0-40 Kuzmova/Shauha 3-2 Dadaciu/Todoni
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 30-40 Giacomini, Luca 6-2,2-6,1-4 Sakellaridis, Stefanos
Horse Racing Turffontein (SA 02/04 12:20 Turffontein View
Horse Racing Lingfield 02/04 12:10 Lingfield View
Horse Racing Mumbai 02/04 12:00 Mumbai View
Horse Racing Machecoul 02/04 11:34 Machecoul View
Cricket International League T20 02/04 10:00 Gulf Giants 180/6 Desert Vipers
Cricket Big Bash League 02/04 08:30 Perth Scorchers Perth Scorchers 144/5,175/7 Brisbane Heat Brisbane Heat
Cricket 1st Test 02/04 08:00 Zimbabwe ,91/0 West Indies West Indies
Greyhounds AUS Cannington 02/04 12:03 Cannington View
Greyhounds AUS Launceston 02/04 11:57 Launceston View
Greyhounds Crayford 02/04 11:54 Crayford View
Greyhounds Swindon 02/04 11:51 Swindon View
Greyhounds AUS Ipswich 02/04 11:51 Ipswich View
Greyhounds Romford 02/04 11:46 Romford View
Pool World Pool Championship 02/04 10:59 Wiktor Zielinski 3-2 Jung Lin Chang
Futsal Kazakhstan Championship 20:00 Aktobe Aktobe 0-0 Bayterek Uralsk
Floorball World Championships Qual. Women 3 - 18:44 South Korea Women 2-9 Philippines Women
Tennis de table TT Star Series Martin Pytlik 9-9 Adam Klajber
Tennis de table TT Elite Series Kosowski, Jakub 0-0 Karol Wisniewski
Tennis de table Setka Cup 3-11 Milan Blaha 0-0 Matyas Kotrbacek
Tennis de table Setka Cup 1-11,7-11 Stepanenko Yevhenii 0-0 Volkov, Yurii
Tennis de table TT Elite Series 13-15 Dawid Poloszczanski 8-7 Adam Linek
Tennis de table Setka Cup 9-11,11-4,8-11 Mykhailo Kistechko 6-1 Vitaly Boyko
Tennis de table Setka Cup Women 9-11,11-13 Harmash, Nadiia 7-4 Olga Melnyk
Tennis de table Czech Liga Pro 6-11,11-9,10-12 Martin Tacinec 4-1 Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Tennis de table Czech Liga Pro 13-11,10-12,11-6 Vlastimil Svatos 3-2 Bronislav Roubal
Tennis de table Czech Liga Pro 11-9,7-11,11-5 Antonin Kosprd 9-10 Ondrej Svoboda
Tennis de table Czech Liga Pro 11-8,10-12,7-11,11-9 Ondrej Kus 0-0 Kamil Przeczek
Tennis de table Setka Cup Kohut, Bohdan 8-11 Zholubak, Roman
Tennis de table Setka Cup 11-8,6-11,11-6 Volodymyr Siedin 11-2 Oleh Kurylenko
Tennis de table TT Cup 11-6,3-11,11-4,9-11 Vlastimil Kocvara 8-10 Vladimir Libovicky
Tennis de table Setka Cup Kohut, Bohdan 0-0 Zholubak, Roman
Badminton Thailand Masters 2020, MD Carnando L R / Marthin D 5-5 Jomkoh S / Kedren K
Beach Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Doha Aahman D / Hellvig J 0-0 Loyola Stein A / Souto Major Wanderley G
Beach Volleyball Argentina Circuit 14-21 Perrone/Perez 21-21 Gauto/Saltiva
Water Polo Spain Federation Cup 3 - 00:00 Barceloneta Barceloneta 11-7 CN Barcelona
Esports IEM Katowice, Playoffs 00:18 G2 Esports 4-2 Big Big
Esports IEM Katowice, Playoffs 00:53 Cloud9 Cloud9 0-4 Natus Vincere
Esports DOTA2 - DPC CN Div 1 -1:-30 Ehome Ehome 1-0 Xtreme Gaming
Esports LPL, Spring Season 48:41 Invictus Gaming Invictus Gaming 1-1 Dominus Esports Dominus Esports
Esports LCK, Spring Split - Season 19:55 T1 T1 1-1 Team Dynamics Team Dynamics