Football United Women's Soccer 00' New York Surf Women 0-0 North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage
Football Nacional B 00' CA Brown de Adrogue [4] CA Brown de Adrogue 0-0 CA Sarmiento [5] CA Sarmiento
Football Senegal League Cup 10' Génération Foot Génération Foot 0-0 Renaissance Dakar
Football Uruguay Torneo Intermedio 11' Danubio FC Danubio FC 0-0 Atlético Cerro Atlético Cerro
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 14' Real Jaen [3] Real Jaen 0-1 UD Socuellamos CF [3] UD Socuellamos CF
Football III Liga, Group I 20' Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 1-0 GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
Football CLJ, Est 26' Znicz Pruszkow U19 [11] Znicz Pruszkow U19 0-0 Legia Varsovie [1] Legia Varsovie
Football National League 28' Dila Gori [3] Dila Gori 0-0 Saburtalo Tbilissi [1] Saburtalo Tbilissi
Football Série A, Première Phase 28' CD El Nacional [8] CD El Nacional 0-0 LDU Quito [1] LDU Quito
Football CAF African Youth Championship 28' Mali Mali 0-0 Tanzania U20
Football Segunda B, Barrages de relégation 29' Merida AD [16] Merida AD 1-1 FC Coruxo [16] FC Coruxo
Football NB II 29' TE Zalaegerszeg [19] TE Zalaegerszeg 1-2 MTK Budapest [1] MTK Budapest
Football Première Division 29' Azam FC [2] Azam FC 2-0 Prisons SC [4] Prisons SC
Football France Ligue 1 Play-Offs 29' Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Le Havre Le Havre
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 30' CF La Nucia [4] CF La Nucia 1-0 Um Escobedo [2] Um Escobedo
Football A PFG 31' CSKA Sofia [2] CSKA Sofia 0-0 Beroe Stara Zagora [4] Beroe Stara Zagora
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 31' Antequera CF [4] Antequera CF 0-0 UE Sant Andreu [2]
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 31' CD Coria [4] CD Coria 0-0 CF Getafe B [2] CF Getafe B
Football USA WPSL Women 32' Charleston Fleet Women 0-0 Carolina Rapids Women
Football Segunda B, Barrages de relégation 45' Real Murcie [3] Real Murcie 0-0 CF Elche [3] CF Elche
Football Primera B, Ouverture 45' Université de Popayan [14] Université de Popayan 0-0 Deportes Pereira [3] Deportes Pereira
Football LaLiga 45' Atl. Madrid [2] Atl. Madrid 1-1 SD Eibar [10] SD Eibar
Football Segunda B, Barrages de relégation 45' Athletic Bilbao B [4] Athletic Bilbao B 0-1 CF Villarreal B [2] CF Villarreal B
Football Coupe du Portugal 50' CD Aves CD Aves 1-0 Sporting Sporting
Football Spain U19 Cup 56' Malaga CF U19 Malaga CF U19 0-1 CF Valencia U19 CF Valencia U19
Football Championnat Vysshaya 56' Torpedo Minsk [13] Torpedo Minsk 0-0 FC Smolevichi [12] FC Smolevichi
Football 3 Division Pohjois-Suomi 61' Turun Pallokerho Turun Pallokerho 2-3 Wilpas Wilpas
Football Ekstraklasa 62' Lech Poznan [3] Lech Poznan 0-1 Legia Varsovie [1] Legia Varsovie
Football Ekstraklasa 62' Korona Kielce [8] Korona Kielce 0-1 Zaglebie Lubin [7] Zaglebie Lubin
Football Ekstraklasa 62' Jagiellonia Bialystok [2] Jagiellonia Bialystok 1-1 Wisła Plock [5] Wisła Plock
Football Ekstraklasa 62' Gornik Zabrze [4] Gornik Zabrze 1-0 Wisla Cracovie [6] Wisla Cracovie
Football Serie A 63' SPAL 2013 [17] SPAL 2013 3-0 Sampdoria [9] Sampdoria
Football Serie A 63' Milan [6] Milan 4-1 Fiorentina AC [8] Fiorentina AC
Football Serie A 64' Cagliari [16] Cagliari 0-0 Atalanta Bergame [7] Atalanta Bergame
Football Serie A 64' Chievo [14] Chievo 1-0 Benevento Calcio [20] Benevento Calcio
Football Serie A 64' Naples [2] Naples 2-0 Crotone FC [18] Crotone FC
Football Serie A 64' Udinese [15] Udinese 1-0 Bologne [13] Bologne
Football Belgium First Division A Play-Offs 67' Royal Charleroi [6] Royal Charleroi 0-0 Standard Liège [2] Standard Liège
Football Match amical, Femmes 69' EUD Las Palmas Llamoro Women 0-0 UD Granadilla Tenerife B
Football LaLiga 2 69' AD Alcorcon [17] AD Alcorcon 2-0 Rayo Vallecano [1] Rayo Vallecano
Football 1. Slovenska Mladinska Liga 69' NK Radomlje U19 NK Radomlje U19 2-1 NK Krka U19 NK Krka U19
Football Belgium First Division A Play-Offs 70' Anderlecht [3] Anderlecht 1-2 KRC Genk [5] KRC Genk
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 70' CE L'Hospitalet [3] CE L'Hospitalet 0-0 Naxara CD [3] Naxara CD
Football Division 3, avd 2 71' Hodd IL [7] Hodd IL 1-0 Vidar [11] Vidar
Football Republic of Tatarstan Championship 71' FC Armavir FC Armavir 2-0 SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
Football Primera B, Apertura 72' Deportes Magallanes [15] Deportes Magallanes 0-1 Rangers de Talca [7] Rangers de Talca
Football Belgium First Division A Play-Offs 72' FC Bruges [1] FC Bruges 0-1 La Gantoise [4] La Gantoise
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 73' Club Haro Deportivo [4] Club Haro Deportivo 2-1 SD Borja [2] SD Borja
Football 3. SNL 73' NK Ajdovscina 1-1 Psc Tolmin Psc Tolmin
Football LaLiga 2 73' Saragosse [6] Saragosse 4-1 Albacete Balompie [14] Albacete Balompie
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 73' CD Tropezon [4] CD Tropezon 0-0 CD Castellon [2] CD Castellon
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 74' CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 0-0 Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 74' [3] CD Cristo Atletico 0-0 Orihuela CF [3] Orihuela CF
Football Kärnter Liga 74' SC Mannsworth SC Mannsworth 1-0 ASK Elektra ASK Elektra
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 74' Sestao River [4] Sestao River 1-0 Arandina CF [2] Arandina CF
Football Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 74' [4] FC Terrassa 1-0 Mar Menor Club de Futbol [2] Mar Menor Club de Futbol
Football Republic of Tatarstan Championship 75' Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1-1 Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
Football Superettan, Relégation/Accession 75' Helsingborgs IF [5] Helsingborgs IF 2-0 Örgryte Göteborg [1] Örgryte Göteborg
Football FA Trophy 105' Brackley Town Brackley Town 1-1 Bromley FC Bromley FC
Basketball Campeonato Nacional 1. Divisao 2 - 10:00 SC Braga SC Braga 12-19 CD Povoa CD Povoa
Basketball Basket - USA - WNBA (F) 1 - 02:44 Las Vegas Aces [2] Las Vegas Aces 18-17 Connecticut Sun [2] Connecticut Sun
Basketball Basket - USA - WNBA (F) 1 - 02:08 Indiana Fever [6] Indiana Fever 12-14 Washington Mystics [2] Washington Mystics
Basketball LEB Oro 2 - 06:58 Icl Basquet Manresa [3] Icl Basquet Manresa 20-27 Chocolates Trapa Palencia [7] Chocolates Trapa Palencia
Basketball LEB Plata 2 - 05:05 Real Canoe 25-23 Albacete
Basketball LEB Oro 3 - 08:06 Cb Prat Joventut Cb Prat Joventut 39-34 Melilla Baloncesto Melilla Baloncesto
Basketball Super Cup 3 - 05:08 Russia 1 Students 61-43 Ukraine Students
Basketball Campeonato Nacional 1. Divisao 3 - 05:08 Sangalhos 2 41-34 Maia Basket Clube Maia Basket Clube
Basketball Campeonato Nacional 1. Divisao 3 - 01:14 Scs/Nunomesquitapires Scs/Nunomesquitapires 61-47 SC Farense
Basketball Serie B, LNP Cup 4 - 06:23 Luiss Roma Luiss Roma 59-57 Virtus Cassino
Basketball Serie B, LNP Cup 4 - 05:41 Urania Milano 51-57 Bakery Piacenza
Basketball France Nationale 1 4 - 05:42 Saint Quentin Basket-Ball Saint Quentin Basket-Ball 78-54 Vendee Challans Basket
Basketball Colombia Copa Nacional 4 - 08:17 Guerreros de Bogota Guerreros de Bogota 41-48 Club Deportivo Meta Club Deportivo Meta
Basketball 1ère Division, Hommes 4 - 00:35 Bosna Sarajevo Bosna Sarajevo 66-65 Okk Spars Sarajevo
Basketball Serie A2, East 4 - 06:40 Poderosa Pallacanestro Montegranaro [5] Poderosa Pallacanestro Montegranaro 52-58 Pallacanestro Trieste [1] Pallacanestro Trieste
Basketball BBL 4 - 08:07 Bayern Munich [1] Bayern Munich 77-53 Brose Bamberg [4] Brose Bamberg
Basketball Ligue A1 4 - 03:16 Kk Zadar [2] Kk Zadar 79-81 Kk Cibona Zagreb [3] Kk Cibona Zagreb
Basketball Division 1 4 - 05:28 US Ouakam US Ouakam 46-51 Douanes Douanes
Basketball LBL 4 - 01:47 BK Ogre IF [4] BK Ogre IF 80-87 Jurmala/Fenikss [3] Jurmala/Fenikss
Volley-ball CEV Silver European League Women 05/20 17:00 Kosovo Kosovo 3-5 Estonie Estonie
Volley-ball 20/05 Matches Women 05/20 17:00 Colegio Salesianos Women 4-2 Odivelas Women
Volley-ball CEV Golden European League Women 05/20 16:30 Hongrie Hongrie 5-0 France France
Baseball MLB 05/20 17:35 Miami Marlins Miami Marlins 0-0 Atlanta Braves Atlanta Braves
Baseball MLB 05/20 17:35 Los Angeles Dodgers Los Angeles Dodgers 0-0 Washington Nationals Washington Nationals
Baseball MLB 05/20 17:35 San Diego Padres San Diego Padres 0-0 Pittsburgh Pirates Pittsburgh Pirates
Baseball MLB 05/20 17:10 Arizona Diamondbacks [1] Arizona Diamondbacks 0-0 New York Mets [4] New York Mets
Baseball MLB 05/20 17:10 Chicago Cubs [4] Chicago Cubs 0-0 Cincinnati Reds [5] Cincinnati Reds
Baseball MLB 05/20 17:07 Oakland Athletics [4] Oakland Athletics 0-0 Toronto Blue Jays [4] Toronto Blue Jays
Baseball MLB 05/20 17:05 Baltimore Orioles [5] Baltimore Orioles 0-0 Boston Red Sox [2] Boston Red Sox
Handball Super Paulista, Women 25:34 EC Pinheiros EC Pinheiros 11-7 Franca Franca
Handball Montenegro Cup 25:50 RK Lovćen 13-12 RK Ivangrad
Handball WHA Femmes 35:04 Hypo No [1] Hypo No 17-12 Uhc Stockerau [2] Uhc Stockerau
Handball Croatia 1st League Women 54:45 ZRK Split 2010 ZRK Split 2010 26-25 ZRK Umag ZRK Umag
Handball Challenge Cup 56:23 AEK ATHENES HC AEK ATHENES HC 24-25 CS Potaissa Turda CS Potaissa Turda
Tennis WTA Strasbourg WD 05/20 16:30 Chan H-C / Yang Z 0-0 Buzarnescu/Olaru
Tennis ITF Mexico F2 05/20 16:10 Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo 6-4,6-2 Adams, Harrison
Tennis ATP Lyon 05/20 15:35 [144] Moutet, Corentin 7-6,2-5 Hemery, Calvin [123]
Tennis WTA Strasbourg 05/20 14:55 [202] Hesse, Amandine 1-6,6-4,0-1 Collins, Danielle Rose [47]
Cricket Twenty20 05/20 14:30 Chennai Super Kings Chennai Super Kings 56/3,153 All Out Kings Xi Punjab Kings Xi Punjab
Rugby League Super Ligue 40:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Hull Kingston Rovers 10-24 Hull FC Hull FC
Futsal Ekstraklasa 02:23 Piast Gliwice 2-8 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 05/20 17:00 Sergei Sarichev 11-3 Aleksei Popov
Badminton European Men's Team Championship 2018, Singles 05/20 16:00 Garrido, Luis Ramon 2-2 Hernandez, Arturo
Beach Volleyball Championnats du Monde, Poule D 05/20 17:15 Bomgren/Crabb Bomgren/Crabb 15-15 Priddy W R / Casebeer J Priddy W R / Casebeer J
Beach Volleyball Championnats du Monde, Poule D 05/20 16:50 Dalhausser P / Lucena N Dalhausser P / Lucena N 13-8 Patterson C / Slick S Patterson C / Slick S
E-Sports CS:GO - DreamHack Tours 05/20 15:45 Team Envy Team Envy View Hellraisers Hellraisers