Football Liga Premier 26' Deportivo Cafessa 1-0 La Paz FC
Football Liga Premier 27' Atletico Saltillo 0-0 Leones Negros Udg II Leones Negros Udg II
Football -19ans - Amical 29' Venezuela Women U19 0-0 Colombia Women U19
Football Primera Division, Verano, Group A 29' César Vallejo [14] César Vallejo 1-0 Deportivo Municipal [16] Deportivo Municipal
Football Série B 45' Recife PE [3] Recife PE 0-0 America FC MG [12] America FC MG
Football Campeonato B 45' L.D.U. Loja [9] L.D.U. Loja 0-0 Porteno [6] Porteno
Football Série A, Première Phase 54' Tecnico [14] Tecnico 2-3 Guayaquil City [11] Guayaquil City
Football 1ère division, Femmes 57' Gimnasia LP Women 1-0 CA Huracan
Football Superliga 60' Argentinos Jrs [5] Argentinos Jrs 2-1 Central Cordoba [19] Central Cordoba
Football Primera Nacional, Groupe B 61' Ferro Carri [16] Ferro Carri 2-1 Chicago [15] Chicago
Football USL, Championship 63' Birmingham Legion FC [10] Birmingham Legion FC 1-0 Indy Eleven [2] Indy Eleven
Football Liga de Ascenso, Apertura 72' Tampico Madero [4] Tampico Madero 0-0 Leones Negros [5] Leones Negros
Basketball FIBA 3x3 World Tour 0 - 06:12 Novi Sad 3x3 6-9 Lausanne 3x3
Basketball Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 2 - 04:52 Alberdi (Rio Cuarto) 18-33 Nautico
Basketball Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 2 - 04:27 Sparta (Villa Maria) 19-21 Poeta Lugones (Cordoba)
Basketball Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 3 - 10:00 Banda Norte (Rio Cuarto) 24-31 Sarmiento (Leones)
Basketball Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 3 - 09:50 Sporting (Sampacho) 52-46 9 de julio (Freyre)
Basketball Argentina Superliga de Mendoza 3 - 10:00 General San Martin de Mendoza 26-37 Atenas de Mendoza
Basketball Argentina Superliga de Mendoza 3 - 10:00 Municipalidad Junin de Mendoza 22-48 Atletico San Martin de Mendoza
Basketball Dominican Republic LNB 4 - 03:19 Metros Santiago [3] Metros Santiago 92-76 Leones De Santo Domingo [2]
Basketball Nicaragua LSB 4 - 00:37 Indigenas de Matagalpa 83-71 JASS
Basketball Dominican Republic LNB 4 - 06:48 [5] Soles De Santo Domingo Este 77-90 Indios de San Francisco [6]
Basketball Argentina SuperCopa 3 - 00:00 Platense 60-70 Salta Basket Salta Basket
Basketball Dominican Republic LNB 4 - 09:24 [4] Caneros de La Romana 70-64 Reales de La Vega [1]
Basketball UAAP, Women 4 - 08:03 UE Red Warriors Women 53-52 UP Fighting Maroons Women
Basketball Brazil Copa ESDB 4 - 02:22 Campo Mourao Campo Mourao 55-81 Apab Blumenau
Basketball U19 Campeonato Paulista 4 - 04:11 Sao Jose Desp U19 48-65 Sesi-Sp / Franca
Volley-ball Argentina Super Primera Women 25-22,25-16 Nautico Hacoaj Women 0-1 Pinocho Women
Volley-ball Argentina Super Primera Women 12-25,22-25 Centro Galicia Women 13-8 Tortuguitas Women
Volley-ball Argentina Division de Honor Women 25-15,16-25 Banco Provincia La Plata 6-4 Mupol
Volley-ball Argentina Super Primera Women 28-26,25-20 Urquiza Women 6-6 San Fernando Women
Volley-ball Argentina Super Primera Women 25-22,16-25 Lomas del Mirador Women 6-9 Club Moron Women
Volley-ball Argentina Super Primera Women 25-15,25-22 GEVP Women 11-11 UNLAM B Women
Volley-ball NCAA Matches Women 24-26,25-16 Ohio State Buckeyes 9-8 Dayton Flyers
Volley-ball NCAA Matches Women 25-27,23-25 Depaul Blue Demons 17-21 Uic Chicago Flames
Volley-ball NCAA Matches Women 28-30,15-25 Denver Pioneers Denver Pioneers 24-20 Santa Clara Broncos
Volley-ball NCAA Matches Women 25-19,25-23 Marquette Golden Eagles 17-12 Green Bay Phoenix
Volley-ball Argentina Division de Honor Women 16-25 Mlomasz 18-23 Velez Sarsfield
Volley-ball NCAA Matches Women 14-25,25-21,20-25,25-18 Idaho Women 7-4 Nebraska-Omaha Women
Volley-ball Matches Portugueseños de Guanare 23-23 Guerreros de Guarico
Baseball MLB 09/21 00:10 Pittsburgh [24] Pittsburgh 0-3 Milwaukee [11] Milwaukee
Baseball MLB 09/21 00:10 Kansas City [27] Kansas City 0-2 Minnesota [4] Minnesota
Baseball MLB 09/21 00:10 LA Angels [20] LA Angels 4-6 Houston [1] Houston
Baseball MLB 09/20 23:20 San Francisco [17] San Francisco 0-6 Atlanta [5] Atlanta
Baseball MLB 09/20 23:10 Washington [10] Washington 5-4 Miami [28] Miami
Baseball MLB 09/20 23:10 Boston [13] Boston 2-0 Tampa Bay [7] Tampa Bay
Baseball MLB 09/20 23:10 Philadelphia [15] Philadelphia 2-4 Cleveland [7] Cleveland
Baseball MLB 09/20 23:10 Chicago White Sox [22] Chicago White Sox 10-1 Detroit [30] Detroit
Baseball MLB 09/20 23:10 New York Mets [14] New York Mets 5-0 Cincinnati [19] Cincinnati
Baseball MLB 09/20 23:05 Toronto [26] Toronto 4-3 New York Yankees [2] New York Yankees
Baseball MLB 09/20 23:05 Seattle [24] Seattle 3-5 Baltimore [29] Baltimore
Hockey sur glace NHL Pre-Season 1 - 07:12 Calgary Calgary 1-1 Edmonton Edmonton
Hockey sur glace NHL Pre-Season 2 - 03:28 St. Louis St. Louis 2-2 Winnipeg Winnipeg
Hockey sur glace NHL Pre-Season 3 - 02:31 Buffalo Buffalo 0-3 Toronto Toronto
Hockey sur glace NHL Pre-Season 3 - 06:32 NY Rangers NY Rangers 1-4 New Jersey New Jersey
Football américain College 1 - 03:00 Air Force [33] Air Force 0-0 Boise State [19] Boise State
Football américain College 1 - 08:16 Utah [13] Utah 7-14 USC [68] USC
Football américain College 2 - 00:39 FIU [2] FIU 10-10 Louisiana Tech [1] Louisiana Tech
Tennis WTA Osaka 0-0 [83] Doi, Misaki 0-2 Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia [41]
Tennis WTA Osaka WD 0-0 Hsieh S-W / Hsieh Y-C 6-5 Kichenok N / Spears A
Tennis ITF W25 Cairns 0-0 [331] Zlochova, Zuzana 0-0 Rogowska, Olivia [263]
Tennis ITF W25 Cairns 0-0 [189] Inglis, Maddison 0-0 Muhammad, Asia [268]
Tennis ITF M25 Houston Crawford, Oliver 0-0 Gaston, Hugo
Tennis ITF M25 Houston 15-40 Greif, Lukas 0-0 Rapp, Austin
Tennis ITF M25 Houston 15-30 Sarkissian, Alexander 5-6 Ignat, Dragos Constantin
Tennis ITF M25 Houston MD 15-30 Adams/Goldhoff 3-2 Bendeck J D / Rodriguez C
Tennis ITF M25 Houston 0-15 Caruana, Liam 7-6,0-0 Hohmann, Ronald
Cricket Twenty20 09/21 00:00 St Lucia Zouks St Lucia Zouks ,163/5 Barbados Tridents Barbados Tridents
Cricket Momentum One Day Cup, Playoffs 09/20 23:30 Queensland Fire Women 101/7 Western Fury Women
Futsal Argentina Superliga 14:36 17 de Agosto 0-0 Villa La Nata
Futsal Argentina Superliga 12:31 Secla 0-1 Ferrocarril Oeste
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro Vladimir Nemashkalo 0-0 Andrey Titov
Beach Volleyball Olympic Qualification 26-24 Gerson / Heidrich 5-7 Lupo D / Nicolai P
Beach Volleyball Olympic Qualification 14-21 Kantor P / Losiak B 8-9 Leshukov I / Semenov K
Beach Volleyball AVP Hawaii 9-21 Doherty R / Evans M 14-14 Gibb J / Crabb T