12/10 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
12/09 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo Moscow Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
11/09 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
11/07 15:00 |
- |
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
11/06 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Tyumen-2-Tyumgu
|
W |
3-1
|
04/21 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
04/21 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
04/20 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
04/18 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
04/17 08:00 |
- |
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
04/16 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Metar
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
03/17 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Metar
|
W |
3-0
|
03/16 11:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
03/14 07:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
03/13 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
03/12 11:30 |
- |
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
02/10 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
02/08 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
02/06 11:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
02/05 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Metar
|
W |
3-0
|
02/04 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Minchanka Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
01/20 12:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
01/19 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
|
W |
3-2
|
01/17 15:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
01/16 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
01/15 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
12/16 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
12/15 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|