04/21 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
04/20 12:30 |
- |
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
04/18 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
04/17 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Dinamo Metar
|
W |
3-0
|
04/16 12:30 |
- |
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/17 06:00 |
- |
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/16 11:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
3-1
|
03/14 11:30 |
- |
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/13 13:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Dinamo Metar
|
W |
3-0
|
03/12 09:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moscow Youth
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
02/08 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
02/06 11:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
02/05 13:00 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
|
L |
1-3
|
02/04 11:00 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
01/20 08:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
01/19 11:00 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
01/17 12:45 |
- |
Dinamo Metar
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
01/16 14:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
01/15 11:00 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Minchanka Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
12/16 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo Moscow Youth
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
12/15 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
3-1
|
12/14 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-1
|
12/12 12:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/11 09:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/10 16:17 |
- |
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/08 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Metar
v
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
|
W |
0-3
|