02/16 17:00 |
15 |
[3]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
D. Kazan
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/13 10:00 |
23 |
[12]
Min.Minsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/09 17:00 |
22 |
[3]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Odintsovo
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/08 17:00 |
9 |
[4]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Odintsovo
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/28 14:00 |
21 |
[5]
L. St Petersburg
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/25 14:00 |
20 |
[3]
Din.Krasnodar
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/20 17:00 |
17 |
[4]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/19 17:00 |
4 |
[5]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/16 14:00 |
19 |
[8]
Proton Saratov
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/26 15:00 |
16 |
[9]
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/16 17:00 |
14 |
[4]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Tulitsa
[13] |
W |
3-2
|
12/01 17:00 |
6 |
[4]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Proton Saratov
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/28 15:00 |
13 |
[8]
Vk Lipetsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/21 17:00 |
12 |
[7]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/17 17:00 |
10 |
[7]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Min.Minsk
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/14 13:00 |
11 |
[12]
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 17:00 |
8 |
[9]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
L. St Petersburg
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/17 16:00 |
7 |
[10]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Din.Krasnodar
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/27 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
D. Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/23 17:00 |
2 |
[5]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/19 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Tulitsa
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/21 17:00 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/14 13:00 |
2 |
[3]
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/07 17:00 |
3 |
[2]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Din.Krasnodar
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/29 14:00 |
3 |
[7]
Din.Krasnodar
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/23 05:00 |
16 |
[6]
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/15 16:00 |
15 |
[2]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/08 10:00 |
14 |
[12]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/01 15:00 |
13 |
[8]
Odintsovo
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/26 16:00 |
12 |
[1]
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Din.Krasnodar
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|