01/08 13:30 |
14 |
Odintsovo
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
1-3
|
12/28 13:00 |
13 |
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
0-3
|
12/23 17:00 |
12 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Min.Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 14:00 |
11 |
Vk Lipetsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
0-3
|
12/03 16:00 |
10 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/26 12:00 |
9 |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
1-3
|
11/18 17:00 |
8 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Din.Krasnodar
|
W |
3-1
|
11/13 14:00 |
7 |
L. St Petersburg
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
2-3
|
11/05 16:00 |
6 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Proton Saratov
|
W |
3-1
|
10/23 14:00 |
5 |
Tulitsa
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
0-3
|
10/16 13:30 |
4 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
D. Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
10/09 14:30 |
3 |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
3-2
|
10/02 16:00 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
3-0
|
09/24 16:00 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Odintsovo
|
W |
3-1
|
05/12 17:00 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
3-2
|
05/09 12:00 |
1 |
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
3-2
|
05/08 12:00 |
1 |
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
2-3
|
05/04 17:00 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
3-1
|
05/03 17:00 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
|
L |
0-3
|
04/27 17:00 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
W |
3-1
|
04/24 15:00 |
2 |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
2-3
|
04/18 15:00 |
3 |
Proton Saratov
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
2-3
|
04/14 17:00 |
3 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Proton Saratov
|
W |
3-0
|
04/09 16:00 |
26 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Odintsovo
|
W |
3-0
|
04/06 17:00 |
17 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
3-0
|
04/02 13:00 |
25 |
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
2-3
|
03/30 16:00 |
16 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
D. Kazan
|
L |
1-3
|
03/26 16:00 |
24 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Tulitsa
|
W |
3-0
|
03/23 13:30 |
15 |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
3-0
|
03/19 09:00 |
23 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
3-2
|