Challenger Antalya MD |
12/01 10:30 |
26 |
Altuna T / Ilkel C
v
Hsu/Tseng
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Antalya, Turkey, Doubles |
06/24 11:30 |
26 |
Altuna T / Ilkel C
v
Demoliner M / Sharan D
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Segovia MD |
08/02 16:05 |
27 |
Altuna T / Ilkel C
v
Brkic T / Pavic A
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Coupe Davis |
02/04 08:00 |
26 |
Garanganga T / Lock B
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Egypt F35 MD |
11/25 15:30 |
29 |
Manafov V / Perez Sanz D
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Egypt F35 MD |
11/24 15:45 |
28 |
Bass F / Gonzalez W
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
7-6,3-6,9-11
|
|
ITF Egypt F35 MD |
11/23 16:00 |
27 |
Borroni A / Miceli M
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF Egypt F35 MD |
11/21 14:25 |
26 |
Chekhov A / Orlov V
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
5-7,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF Egypt F34 MD |
11/18 16:15 |
29 |
Manafov V / Ortega-Olmedo R
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Egypt F34 MD |
11/17 16:00 |
28 |
Wojcik Y / Zuk K
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
6-4,0-6,7-10
|
|
ITF Egypt F34 MD |
11/16 17:05 |
27 |
Matos D / Vivero Gonzalez P
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 MD |
11/11 15:30 |
29 |
Andrzejczuk A / Manafov V
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 MD |
11/10 16:50 |
28 |
Altuna T / Ilkel C
v
Ortega-Olmedo R / Zarichanskyy D
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 MD |
11/09 17:30 |
27 |
Cias P / Kossek D
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 MD |
11/07 14:40 |
26 |
Chekhov A / Voronin D
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Istanbul MD |
09/14 10:10 |
27 |
Altuna T / Ilkel C
v
Begemann A / Eysseric J
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Istanbul MD |
09/13 13:15 |
26 |
Altuna T / Ilkel C
v
Janvier M / Robert S
|
3-6,7-5,13-11
|
|
ITF France F18 MD |
09/06 15:00 |
27 |
Corrie, Edward / Nielsen, Frederik
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
6-7,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF Turkey F10 MD |
03/18 09:15 |
29 |
Gille/Vliegen
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
6-0,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF Turkey F10 MD |
03/17 14:00 |
28 |
Altuna T / Ilkel C
v
Igoshin A / Sabanin Y
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Turkey F10 MD |
03/14 12:00 |
26 |
Fatic N / Galoppini D
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
ATP Sofia MD |
02/07 17:45 |
26 |
Albot R / Sela D
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
6-2,6-7,10-3
|
|
ITF Turkey F48 MD |
12/03 10:15 |
29 |
Altuna T / Ilkel C
v
Deviatiarov M / Lazov A
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Sweden F5 MD |
10/06 16:05 |
28 |
Altuna T / Ilkel C
v
Eriksson M / Sekulic M
|
6-3,4-6,11-13
|
|
ITF Sweden F5 MD |
10/05 17:10 |
27 |
Appelgren D / Rosenholm P
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Sweden F5 MD |
10/04 15:05 |
26 |
Arvidsson Ehn J / Holm A
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Izmir MD |
09/19 12:15 |
26 |
Agabigun S / Celikbilek A
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Istanbul MD |
09/16 12:10 |
28 |
Doumbia S / Hemery C
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Challenger Istanbul MD |
09/15 11:50 |
27 |
Altuna T / Ilkel C
v
Griekspoor T / Yuksel A
|
7-6,3-6,11-9
|
|
Challenger Istanbul MD |
09/14 08:00 |
26 |
Igoshin A / Sabanin Y
v
Altuna T / Ilkel C
|
5-7,3-6
|
|