Ukraine Win Cup |
07/30 22:00 |
- |
Smetenko, Vadim
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/30 20:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Lazebny, Ruslan
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/30 20:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/30 19:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Smetenko, Vadim
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/30 17:30 |
- |
Lazebny, Ruslan
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/30 17:00 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/27 16:00 |
- |
Lazebny, Ruslan
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/27 14:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Eduard Rubtsov
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/27 14:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/27 13:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Lazebny, Ruslan
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/27 11:30 |
- |
Eduard Rubtsov
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/27 11:00 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/24 16:00 |
- |
Eduard Rubtsov
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/24 14:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Lazebny, Ruslan
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/24 14:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Smetenko, Vadim
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/24 13:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Eduard Rubtsov
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/24 11:30 |
- |
Lazebny, Ruslan
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/24 11:00 |
- |
Smetenko, Vadim
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/15 10:00 |
- |
Spartak Abalmaz
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/15 08:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Doroshenko, Artem
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/15 08:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Smetenko, Vadim
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/15 07:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Spartak Abalmaz
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/15 06:00 |
- |
Smetenko, Vadim
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/15 05:30 |
- |
Doroshenko, Artem
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/08 22:00 |
- |
Eduard Rubtsov
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/08 20:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Vitaliy Khamurda
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/08 20:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/08 19:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Eduard Rubtsov
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/08 17:30 |
- |
Vitaliy Khamurda
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
07/08 17:00 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
1-3
|
|