Ukraine Win Cup |
01/09 04:30 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/09 03:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/09 02:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/09 01:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/09 00:00 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/08 23:30 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/08 10:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/08 09:00 |
- |
Oleksandr Grebelnyi
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/08 08:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Tridukh, Igor
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/08 07:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Oleksandr Grebelnyi
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/08 05:30 |
- |
Tridukh, Igor
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/08 05:00 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/07 18:15 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/07 16:45 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/07 16:15 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/07 15:15 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/07 13:45 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/07 13:15 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 23:00 |
- |
Skachenko, Serhii
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 21:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 21:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Spartak Abalmaz
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 20:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Skachenko, Serhii
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 19:00 |
- |
Spartak Abalmaz
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 18:30 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 16:30 |
- |
Spartak Abalmaz
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 16:00 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 15:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Pavlo Plushch
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 13:30 |
- |
Pavlo Plushch
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 13:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 12:00 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Spartak Abalmaz
|
W |
3-0
|
|