ITF - M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio |
02/21 10:30 |
25 |
[361] Elmer Moeller
v
Alexander Donski
[309] |
6-2,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio |
02/16 09:30 |
26 |
[361] Elmer Moeller
v
Sergey Fomin
[410] |
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio |
02/14 12:45 |
25 |
[361] Elmer Moeller
v
John Echeverria
[416] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
Coupe Davis |
02/04 22:00 |
5 |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
v
Elmer Moeller
|
Cancelled
|
|
Coupe Davis |
02/03 16:55 |
1 |
[493] Ernesto Escobedo
v
Elmer Moeller
[361] |
7-5,2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Oeiras |
01/11 10:30 |
27 |
[320] Leandro Riedi
v
Elmer Moller
[397] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Oeiras |
01/10 10:30 |
26 |
[285] Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Elmer Moller
[397] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Oeiras |
01/09 12:20 |
25 |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
v
Elmer Moller
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger - Oeiras |
01/08 10:30 |
19 |
[397] Elmer Moller
v
Mathys Erhard
[332] |
6-0,7-5
|
|
Challenger Oeiras Qual |
01/07 15:05 |
14 |
[319] Toby Kodat
v
Elmer Moller
[397] |
6-2,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Esch/Alzette |
01/02 16:20 |
25 |
Elmer Moeller
v
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Limassol |
11/26 15:15 |
29 |
Elmer Moeller
v
Jakub Nicod
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Limassol |
11/25 08:00 |
28 |
Elmer Moeller
v
Millen Hurrion
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Limassol |
11/24 10:20 |
27 |
Elmer Moeller
v
Max Dahlin
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Limassol |
11/23 09:40 |
26 |
Elmer Moeller
v
Andreas Timini
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Limassol |
11/21 09:35 |
25 |
Elmer Moeller
v
Alexander Orlov
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Danderyd |
11/14 12:35 |
25 |
[434] Elmer Moller
v
Damir Dzumhur
[151] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Danderyd |
11/13 09:00 |
19 |
Adrian Oetzbach
v
Elmer Moller
|
4-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
Challenger Danderyd |
11/12 09:00 |
14 |
Patrick Kaukovalta
v
Elmer Moller
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 Heraklion |
11/08 14:15 |
25 |
Arthur Gea
v
Elmer Moeller
|
7-6,6-7,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Heraklion |
10/31 10:55 |
25 |
Adrian Bodmer
v
Elmer Moller
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
|
Challenger Fairfield |
10/09 17:00 |
19 |
Elmer Moller
v
Stefan Dostanic
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Fairfield |
10/08 17:00 |
14 |
Elmer Moller
v
Samir Banerjee
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Challenger Tiburon |
10/01 18:35 |
14 |
[437] Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
v
Elmer Moller
[406] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Charleston, SC, USA |
09/25 15:30 |
19 |
[402] Strong Kirchheimer
v
Elmer Moller
[404] |
6-1,6-3
|
|
Charleston, SC, USA |
09/24 17:15 |
14 |
[314] Eero Vasa
v
Elmer Moller
[404] |
5-7,7-6,4-6
|
|
Coupe Davis |
09/16 13:55 |
4 |
Elmer Moller
v
Demoliner, Marcelo
|
6-3,6-7,10-4
|
|
Challenger Cassis |
09/06 08:30 |
26 |
[427] Elmer Moller
v
Billy Harris
[311] |
1-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Cassis |
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
[427] Elmer Moller
v
Elliot Benchetrit
[476] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Cassis |
09/04 09:55 |
19 |
[411] August Holmgren
v
Elmer Moller
[427] |
6-3,6-2
|
|