04/26 11:15 |
- |
Corneanu O Smaranda v Martinich, Ivania
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/26 10:00 |
- |
Simona Ogescu v Simion, Oana Georgeta
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/26 08:30 |
- |
[367] Craciun, Georgia Andreea v Tig, Patricia Maria
[64] |
6-1,5-4
|
04/26 08:30 |
- |
Mara Gae v Doroshina, Olga
|
6-4,2-6,0-5
|
04/26 07:00 |
- |
Silvia M Costache v Elena T Cadar
|
4-6,1-5
|
04/26 07:00 |
- |
Rosca, Andreea Amalia v Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana
|
6-0,6-2
|
04/25 10:30 |
- |
Mara Gae v Tanasie Lavinia
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/25 08:30 |
- |
Semenistaja, Darja v Arina Vasilescu
|
5-7,7-5,6-1
|
04/25 08:30 |
- |
Simion, Oana Georgeta v Stefana Lazar
|
7-6,7-6
|
04/25 07:00 |
- |
Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana v Amariei I Dalina
|
6-3,2-6,7-6
|
04/24 12:00 |
- |
Simona Ogescu v Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/24 12:00 |
- |
Stefana Lazar v Ralitsa Alexandrova
|
6-2,5-1
|
04/24 12:00 |
- |
Tanasie Lavinia v Craciun, Georgia Andreea
|
6-2,5-3
|
04/24 11:30 |
- |
Doroshina, Olga v Mara Gae
|
6-2,5-7,0-0
|
04/24 10:30 |
- |
Arina Vasilescu v Elena T Cadar
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/24 09:00 |
- |
Corneanu Smaranda v Amariei Dalina
|
2-6,6-3,2-6
|
04/24 07:30 |
- |
Cristina Dinu v Darja Semenistaja
|
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
04/24 07:30 |
- |
Simion, Oana Georgeta v Malesevic, Tamara
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/24 06:00 |
- |
Silvia M Costache v Marko, Iulia
|
6-3,7-5
|
04/24 06:00 |
- |
Tania Munteanu v Alexia I Marginean
|
4-6,6-0,2-6
|
04/23 12:30 |
- |
Darja Semenistaja v Doroshina, Olga
|
6-7,6-4,6-2
|
04/23 11:30 |
- |
Silvia M Costache v Stefana Lazar
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/23 11:30 |
- |
Cristina Dinu v Mara Gae
|
7-5,6-0
|
04/23 10:00 |
- |
Tanasie Lavinia v Amariei I Dalina
|
5-7,0-6
|
04/23 08:30 |
- |
Marko, Iulia v Corneanu O Smaranda
|
3-6,0-6
|
04/23 08:30 |
- |
Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana v Craciun, Georgia Andreea
|
3-6,6-1,7-5
|
04/23 07:00 |
- |
Alexia Mar'nean v Elena T Cadar
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/23 07:00 |
- |
Tania Munteanu v Arina Vasilescu
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/22 13:00 |
- |
Malesevic, Tamara v Craciun, Georgia Andreea
|
4-6,2-5
|
04/22 11:30 |
- |
Simion, Oana Georgeta v Amariei Dalina
|
7-5,6-2
|