09/15 11:30 |
- |
Mara Gae v Amariei I Dalina
|
6-2,3-0
|
09/15 10:15 |
- |
Silvia Maria Costache v Morgina, Anna
|
4-6,6-1,5-3
|
09/15 10:00 |
- |
Simona Ogescu v Dimitrova, Daniella
|
View
|
09/15 10:00 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu v Simion, Oana Georgeta
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/15 08:30 |
- |
Tanasie Lavinia v Elena T Cadar
|
0-0
|
09/15 08:30 |
- |
Novac, Izabela Gabriela v Zlochova, Zuzana
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/15 07:00 |
- |
Tornean Ana-Maria v Hristea, Camelia-Elena
|
1-6,1-5
|
09/15 07:00 |
- |
Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana v Bianca Barbulescu
|
6-3,5-1
|
09/14 11:30 |
- |
Tanasie Lavinia v Morgina, Anna
|
View
|
09/14 10:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu v Victoria Borodulina
|
6-2,3-6,5-3
|
09/14 10:00 |
- |
Silvia Maria Costache v Ioana T Sava
|
7-6,5-7,6-2
|
09/14 10:00 |
- |
Alexia I Marginean v Daria Lodikova
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/14 08:30 |
- |
Novac, Izabela Gabriela v Bianca Barbulescu
|
4-6,1-5
|
09/14 08:30 |
- |
Simona Ogescu v Simion, Oana Georgeta
|
View
|
09/14 07:00 |
- |
Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana v Elizabeth Jurna
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/14 07:00 |
- |
Mara Gae v Hristea, Camelia-Elena
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/13 12:00 |
- |
Alexia I Marginean v Mara Gae
|
7-5,1-6,2-6
|
09/13 11:30 |
- |
Silvia Maria Costache v Tanasie Lavinia
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/13 11:30 |
- |
Munteanu, Daria Maria v Mara Gae
|
View
|
09/13 10:00 |
- |
Daria Lodikova v Amariei I Dalina
|
6-1,5-2
|
09/13 10:00 |
- |
Victoria Borodulina v Dimitrova, Daniella
|
6-0,5-1
|
09/13 08:30 |
- |
Ioana T Sava v Elena T Cadar
|
6-7,0-6
|
09/13 08:30 |
- |
Elizabeth Jurna v Zlochova, Zuzana
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/13 07:00 |
- |
Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana v Novac, Izabela Gabriela
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/13 07:00 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu v Simona Ogescu
|
6-3,4-6,6-6
|
09/12 10:00 |
- |
Victoria Borodulina v Silvia M Costache
|
1-6,6-3,2-5
|
09/12 08:30 |
- |
Nikol Palecek v Stefania Bojica
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
09/12 08:30 |
- |
Mara Gae v Daria Lodikova
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/12 07:00 |
- |
Bianca Barbulescu v Baglow, Eleanor
|
7-5,6-5
|
09/11 13:15 |
- |
Patricia Georgiana Goina v Silvia M Costache
|
1-6,6-7
|