03/10 08:53 |
- |
Gomelskaya Oblast
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
82-92
|
03/09 14:50 |
- |
Gomelskaya Oblast
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
63-87
|
03/03 10:54 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Grodno 93
|
W |
110-94
|
03/02 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Grodno 93
|
L |
82-99
|
02/24 10:56 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Impuls Bguir Minsk
|
W |
126-80
|
02/23 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Impuls Bguir Minsk
|
W |
80-69
|
02/17 11:01 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Rubon Vitebsk
|
W |
91-62
|
02/16 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Rubon Vitebsk
|
W |
93-68
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
73-111
|
02/09 15:00 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
79-94
|
02/03 08:53 |
- |
Prinemanye Grodno
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
86-116
|
02/02 14:00 |
- |
Prinemanye Grodno
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
53-114
|
01/20 10:49 |
- |
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
77-86
|
01/19 15:00 |
- |
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
73-93
|
01/13 11:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Rcop-Sdushor
|
W |
106-76
|
01/12 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Rcop-Sdushor
|
W |
97-74
|
12/16 12:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk
|
W |
99-94
|
12/15 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk
|
W |
78-74
|
12/09 11:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Gomelskaya Oblast
|
W |
94-57
|
12/08 14:59 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Gomelskaya Oblast
|
W |
104-65
|
12/02 10:00 |
- |
BC Grodno 93
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
L |
79-74
|
12/01 14:30 |
- |
BC Grodno 93
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
L |
98-81
|
11/18 10:55 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
W |
122-84
|
11/17 14:58 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
W |
122-77
|
11/11 10:52 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Prinemanye Grodno
|
W |
104-51
|
11/10 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Prinemanye Grodno
|
W |
94-69
|
11/04 10:50 |
- |
Rubon Vitebsk
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
78-115
|
11/03 15:30 |
- |
Rubon Vitebsk
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
81-96
|
10/28 10:50 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
|
W |
82-68
|
10/27 14:54 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
|
W |
94-65
|