02/05 11:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Omskie Yastreby
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/02 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika
v
Omskie Yastreby
[5]
|
L |
5-2
|
02/01 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika
v
Omskie Yastreby
[5]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Mamonty Yugry
[3]
|
W |
5-4
|
01/27 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Mamonty Yugry
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/24 13:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby
v
Tyumenskiy
|
W |
11-2
|
01/23 06:00 |
- |
[6]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Tyumenskiy
[17]
|
W |
5-0
|
01/18 07:00 |
- |
[7]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Kuznetskie
[15]
|
W |
8-0
|
01/17 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Kuznetskie
[15]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/30 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Stalnye Lisy
[1]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/29 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Stalnye Lisy
[1]
|
L |
4-7
|
12/26 07:00 |
- |
[5]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Belye Medvedi
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/24 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Belye Medvedi
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/22 13:30 |
- |
[5]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Snaipery
[16]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/21 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Snaipery
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/18 08:00 |
- |
[2]
Tolpar
v
Omskie Yastreby
[5]
|
L |
5-1
|
12/17 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Tolpar
v
Omskie Yastreby
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/14 13:30 |
- |
[11]
Molot U20
v
Omskie Yastreby
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/13 13:30 |
- |
[11]
Molot U20
v
Omskie Yastreby
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/08 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Avto Yekaterinburg
[7]
|
W |
7-3
|
12/07 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Avto Yekaterinburg
[5]
|
W |
5-2
|
12/04 07:30 |
- |
[4]
Avto Yekaterinburg
v
Omskie Yastreby
[8]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/03 13:30 |
- |
[9]
Avto Yekaterinburg
v
Omskie Yastreby
[7]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/28 07:00 |
- |
[4]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Tolpar
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/27 07:00 |
- |
[4]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Tolpar
[2]
|
L |
0-5
|
11/24 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Molot U20
[13] |
W |
7-1
|
11/23 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Omskie Yastreby
v
Molot U20
[13] |
W |
1-0
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Reaktor
v
Omskie Yastreby
[5]
|
W |
2-6
|
11/11 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Reaktor
v
Omskie Yastreby
[7]
|
W |
1-6
|
11/08 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Sputnik Almetievsk
v
Omskie Yastreby
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|