03/01 07:00 |
- |
Universitet Barnaul
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
02/29 09:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-1
|
02/28 11:30 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Universitet Barnaul
|
L |
0-3
|
02/27 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
02/09 14:30 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Avtomobilist StP
|
W |
3-0
|
02/08 14:30 |
- |
Odintsovo
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
02/07 14:30 |
- |
Avtomobilist StP
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
02/06 14:30 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Odintsovo
|
L |
2-3
|
01/15 12:00 |
- |
Mgtu Moscow
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
01/14 12:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Dinamo-2 Moscow
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 12:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Mgtu Moscow
|
L |
0-3
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2 Moscow
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
12/28 12:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Grozniy
|
L |
1-3
|
12/28 09:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Grozniy
|
L |
1-3
|
12/27 15:30 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
12/26 13:00 |
- |
Grozniy
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
12/26 09:00 |
- |
Grozniy
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
12/25 15:30 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
L |
0-3
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Transgas Stavropol Georgiyevsk
|
L |
0-3
|
12/08 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
12/07 13:30 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Magnitka-Universitet Magnitogorsk
|
W |
3-1
|
12/06 11:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
1-3
|
12/05 13:30 |
- |
Magnitka-Universitet Magnitogorsk
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Lokomotiv-Emerald Ekaterinburg
|
L |
2-3
|
11/16 14:00 |
- |
Tyumen
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Emerald Ekaterinburg
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-2
|
11/14 14:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Tyumen
|
W |
3-2
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
Orenburg
v
Akademiya-Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
10/26 12:00 |
- |
Akademiya-Kazan
v
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
|
W |
3-1
|