03/31 11:15 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
03/30 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
03/29 09:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
|
L |
0-3
|
03/27 14:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
03/09 06:30 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
|
L |
1-3
|
03/08 06:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
|
L |
0-3
|
03/05 13:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 08:30 |
- |
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 10:30 |
- |
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
02/02 14:30 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Belogorye-2
|
W |
3-0
|
01/31 11:30 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II
|
W |
3-1
|
01/30 11:30 |
- |
Belogorye-2
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 10:30 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
|
W |
3-0
|
01/12 14:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
01/10 14:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 14:30 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Kuzbass-2
|
L |
2-3
|
12/22 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|
12/21 09:00 |
- |
Zenit Uor Kazan
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
12/20 09:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-1
|
12/18 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Zenit-2
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 13:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Zenit Uor Kazan
|
L |
2-3
|
12/16 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
|
L |
1-3
|
11/17 06:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
3-2
|
11/14 09:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
11/03 11:00 |
- |
Nova-2
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|