05/07 06:00 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women
|
L |
20-28
|
05/06 12:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women
|
L |
24-36
|
05/03 12:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
21-28
|
04/23 08:00 |
- |
Lada-2 Toljatti
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
27-21
|
04/05 10:00 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Rostov-Don-3-SSHOR13
|
L |
15-32
|
04/04 12:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Rostov-Don-3-SSHOR13
|
L |
28-34
|
04/02 12:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
SK KK Chernomorochka-2 Women
|
L |
25-26
|
04/01 12:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
SK KK Chernomorochka-2 Women
|
D |
28-28
|
03/11 09:00 |
- |
Astrakhanochka-Sshor 2 Women
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
37-15
|
03/08 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Sinara 2 Women
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
37-11
|
03/07 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Sinara 2 Women
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
36-11
|
12/06 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
35-16
|
12/03 16:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
32-28
|
12/02 07:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
26-22
|
10/20 12:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
L |
19-25
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
W |
24-19
|
10/05 10:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don-3-SSHOR13
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
29-17
|
10/04 10:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don-3-SSHOR13
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
38-23
|
09/13 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
48-11
|
09/12 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
46-10
|
09/10 12:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
35-28
|
09/09 10:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
D |
27-27
|
04/20 12:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Stavropoliye
|
W |
28-27
|
04/19 12:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Stavropoliye
|
L |
26-36
|
03/29 09:00 |
- |
Astrahanochka-2 Shvsm Astrakhan
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
38-19
|
03/28 08:00 |
- |
Astrahanochka-2 Shvsm Astrakhan
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
32-15
|
02/05 12:00 |
- |
Kuban-2-Gbu
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
W |
36-41
|
02/02 09:00 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
33-24
|
02/01 11:00 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
L |
27-23
|
01/15 08:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Lada-2 Togliatti Women
|
L |
16-42
|