04/13 13:00 |
19 |
Tor. Vladimir
v
Dolgoprudny
|
W |
1-0
|
04/06 13:00 |
18 |
FC Murom
v
Tor. Vladimir
|
D |
0-0
|
11/10 11:00 |
17 |
[7]
Tor. Vladimir
v
Chertanovo Moscow II
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/02 15:00 |
16 |
[11]
Luki-Energiya V.luki
v
Tor. Vladimir
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/27 13:00 |
15 |
[6]
Tor. Vladimir
v
Znamya
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/20 11:00 |
14 |
Kolomna
v
Tor. Vladimir
|
L |
2-1
|
10/12 15:00 |
13 |
[3]
Tor. Vladimir
v
Leningradets
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/05 15:30 |
12 |
[11]
FC Dnepr Smolensk
v
Tor. Vladimir
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/30 13:00 |
11 |
[3]
Tor. Vladimir
v
Kazanka Moscow
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/15 12:00 |
9 |
[5]
Veles
v
Tor. Vladimir
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/10 15:00 |
8 |
[4]
Tor. Vladimir
v
Ivanovo
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/02 13:00 |
7 |
[13]
Dolgoprudny
v
Tor. Vladimir
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
08/26 15:00 |
6 |
[3]
Tor. Vladimir
v
FC Murom
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/17 13:30 |
5 |
[9]
Chertanovo Moscow II
v
Tor. Vladimir
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/10 15:00 |
4 |
[1]
Tor. Vladimir
v
Luki-Energiya V.luki
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/03 15:00 |
3 |
[9]
Znamya
v
Tor. Vladimir
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
07/26 15:00 |
2 |
[2]
Tor. Vladimir
v
Kolomna
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
07/18 15:30 |
1 |
[2]
Pskov-747
v
Tor. Vladimir
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
05/27 09:55 |
26 |
[10]
Dinamo St Petersburg 2
v
Tor. Vladimir
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/20 13:00 |
25 |
[7]
Tor. Vladimir
v
FC Dnepr Smolensk
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/16 15:30 |
24 |
[3]
Ivanovo
v
Tor. Vladimir
[7]
|
L |
4-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
23 |
[8]
Tor. Vladimir
v
FC Murom
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/04 15:30 |
22 |
[7]
Pskov-747
v
Tor. Vladimir
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/27 15:00 |
21 |
[7]
Tor. Vladimir
v
Chertanovo Moscow
[1]
|
L |
1-4
|
04/21 11:00 |
20 |
[13]
Kolomna
v
Tor. Vladimir
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/14 11:00 |
19 |
[5]
Spa. Kostroma
v
Tor. Vladimir
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/07 12:00 |
18 |
Tor. Vladimir
v
Luki-Energiya V.luki
|
L |
0-2
|
11/10 10:00 |
17 |
[14]
Znamya
v
Tor. Vladimir
[8]
|
W |
0-6
|
11/04 12:00 |
16 |
[8]
Tor. Vladimir
v
Veles
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/27 16:00 |
15 |
[2]
Kazanka Moscow
v
Tor. Vladimir
[7]
|
L |
2-0
|