04/18 16:00 |
- |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
L |
1-3
|
03/28 18:30 |
- |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
L |
1-2
|
03/22 12:20 |
- |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
v
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
D |
0-0
|
03/14 18:30 |
- |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
L |
0-1
|
03/01 12:00 |
- |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Tzeirey Tira
|
W |
2-0
|
02/23 08:45 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
v
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
W |
0-3
|
02/20 18:15 |
- |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
|
W |
2-1
|
02/15 18:15 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
v
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
W |
0-2
|
02/02 10:00 |
- |
Ironi Beit Dagan
v
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 18:15 |
- |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
|
W |
1-0
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
v
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
L |
3-1
|
01/05 11:45 |
- |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
W |
4-0
|
12/29 10:30 |
- |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
v
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
L |
2-0
|
10/03 15:15 |
- |
Ortodoxim
v
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
D |
1-1
|
09/27 18:30 |
- |
SC Tel Aviv
v
Ortodoxim
|
W |
1-4
|
09/22 11:30 |
- |
Ortodoxim
v
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
L |
2-4
|
03/31 12:00 |
- |
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
v
Ortodoxim
|
L |
3-1
|
02/20 18:30 |
- |
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
v
Ortodoxim
|
L |
2-0
|
02/10 11:30 |
- |
Ortodoxim
v
MS Hapoel Lod
|
L |
1-2
|
02/03 10:45 |
- |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
v
Ortodoxim
|
D |
1-1
|
01/13 11:30 |
- |
Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
W |
1-0
|
01/06 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
v
Ortodoxim
|
L |
2-0
|
12/30 11:15 |
- |
Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Azor
|
D |
1-1
|
12/23 11:15 |
- |
Ortodoxim
v
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
|
W |
2-1
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
|
- |
View
|
11/11 11:15 |
- |
Maccabi Ironi Amishav
v
Ortodoxim
|
L |
1-0
|
11/04 10:30 |
- |
Ironi Beit Dagan
v
Ortodoxim
|
D |
0-0
|
10/21 11:15 |
- |
Ortodoxim
v
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
L |
0-2
|
10/15 17:30 |
- |
MS Hapoel Lod
v
Ortodoxim
|
L |
1-0
|
10/11 13:00 |
- |
Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
|
W |
1-0
|