ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria |
08/14 11:15 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Esteve Mendez, Olga
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria |
08/06 11:30 |
62 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Daniel, Kana
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Porto |
08/03 10:40 |
26 |
Arbuthnott, Emily
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Porto |
08/02 09:00 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Klein, Vivien
|
6-0,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Porto |
07/31 12:00 |
54 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Elizabet Hamaliy
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Cantanhede |
07/08 13:00 |
44 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Astigarraga Harper, Pilar
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Amarante |
07/05 13:30 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Michel, Lara
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Guimaraes |
06/13 12:40 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Fonte, Maria Ines
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Guimaraes |
06/12 10:00 |
54 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Iglesias Prieto, Isabel
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Cairo, Singles W-WITF-EGY-02A |
05/03 11:10 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Mariam Bolkvadze
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
04/22 06:00 |
62 |
Gogol, Viktoriya
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
04/17 07:30 |
44 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Anna Siskova
|
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
04/03 06:30 |
62 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-2,6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
04/02 07:00 |
62 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Ciutescu, Francesca Dorothea
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Dudlakova, Dagmar
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-0,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/22 09:00 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Nikolopoulou, Natalia
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/20 07:30 |
62 |
Nikolaev, Valeria
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/19 10:00 |
62 |
Aneta Laboutkova
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
|
Palmanova (Majorque), Qual. Simples W-WITF-ESP-03A |
02/18 08:00 |
62 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Marina Bassols Ribera
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Palmanova, Qualifications Simples W-WITF-ESP-03A |
02/11 10:00 |
62 |
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
2-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Nules |
12/07 12:00 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Sharifova, Ksenija
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Nules Qual |
12/05 09:30 |
44 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Bordes Caselles, Silvia
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Nules Qual |
12/04 10:30 |
44 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Jiayun Zhu
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Castellon |
11/29 09:00 |
62 |
Martinez Asensi, Gabriela
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
2-6,6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Castellon |
11/28 12:30 |
62 |
Cerezo, Marie
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Valencia Qual |
11/19 13:55 |
54 |
Kordolaimi, Eleni
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Benicarlo |
11/16 12:20 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Dentoni, Corinna
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Benicarlo |
11/14 10:00 |
62 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Lopez Giese, Laura
|
6-2,2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Benicarlo |
11/13 11:30 |
62 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Defossez, Anais
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Benicarlo |
11/12 14:00 |
62 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Burkhanova, Takhmina
|
6-1,6-3
|
|