ITF Women Kashiwa Qual |
04/01 04:30 |
54 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Kang, Jia-Qi
|
6-4,1-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Canberra |
03/28 00:30 |
25 |
Perez, Ellen
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
3-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Canberra |
03/21 01:25 |
25 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Myers, Abbie
|
6-3,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Canberra Qual |
03/18 23:00 |
54 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Poulos, Annerly
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Canberra Qual |
03/17 23:00 |
54 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Kaplan, Lara
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Canberra Qual |
03/16 23:00 |
54 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Mildura, Simples W-WITF-AUS-04A |
03/06 00:15 |
25 |
Taylor, Gabriella
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Perth Qual |
02/18 03:00 |
62 |
Sawayanagi, Riko
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Perth Qual |
02/11 02:00 |
62 |
Himari Sato
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Perth Qual |
02/10 01:00 |
62 |
El Sayed, Yasmina
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Launceston Qual |
02/04 23:00 |
54 |
Aoyama, Shuko
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Launceston Qual |
02/04 00:15 |
54 |
King, Vania
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
Walkover
|
|
Burnie, Qualifications Simples W-WITF-AUS-01C |
01/28 23:00 |
54 |
Chihiro Muramatsu
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Burnie, Qualifications Simples W-WITF-AUS-01C |
01/28 06:00 |
54 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Allie Kiick
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Burnie, Qualifications Simples W-WITF-AUS-01C |
01/28 00:00 |
54 |
Hibberd, Alyssa
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Hong Kong |
01/01 03:45 |
25 |
Tanaka, Yuuki
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Hong Kong |
12/25 04:35 |
25 |
Mai Hontama
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Castellon |
11/28 12:00 |
25 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Despina Papamichail
|
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo |
11/08 02:05 |
25 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Rogowska, Olivia
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo Qual |
11/06 23:00 |
54 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Alana Parnaby
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo Qual |
11/05 23:00 |
54 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Kaylah McPhee
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Canberra |
11/01 03:30 |
- |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Bai, Alison
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Canberra Qual |
11/01 02:10 |
25 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Bai, Alison
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Canberra Qual |
10/31 05:55 |
54 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Staines, Kaitlin
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Canberra Qual |
10/29 23:00 |
54 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Mays, Lisa
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Cairns |
10/13 03:05 |
27 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Tere-Apisah, Abigail
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Cairns |
10/12 00:00 |
26 |
Kimberly Birrell
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Cairns |
10/11 04:40 |
25 |
Lorbergs, Genevieve
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Cairns Qual |
10/09 00:00 |
54 |
Ueda, Ramu
v
Windbuchler, Tiana
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Toowoomba |
10/04 04:40 |
25 |
Chihiro Muramatsu
v
Ueda, Ramu
|
6-4,7-5
|
|