ITF W25 Kachreti |
05/10 11:55 |
25 |
Anna Kubareva
v
Korashvili, Oleksandra
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W40 Tbilisi |
05/02 12:00 |
25 |
Anna Kubareva
v
Dejana Radanovic
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/20 12:25 |
26 |
[340] Anna Kubareva
v
Anna Brogan
[355] |
6-1,0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/19 12:35 |
25 |
[340] Anna Kubareva
v
Mariia Tkacheva
[439] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/12 14:00 |
25 |
[223] Maria Timofeeva
v
Anna Kubareva
[341] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar |
11/16 09:05 |
26 |
[326] Anna Kubareva
v
Natalia Szabanin
[250] |
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar |
11/15 16:15 |
25 |
Sofia Shapatava
v
Anna Kubareva
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Kiryat Motzkin |
11/12 08:00 |
29 |
[258] Noma Noha Akugue
v
Anna Kubareva
[325] |
6-7,7-5,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Kiryat Motzkin |
11/11 09:00 |
28 |
[325] Anna Kubareva
v
Lina Glushko
[293] |
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Kiryat Motzkin |
11/10 11:05 |
27 |
Anna Kubareva
v
Anastasia Kovaleva
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Kiryat Motzkin |
11/09 09:00 |
26 |
[325] Anna Kubareva
v
Sohyun Park
[483] |
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Kiryat Motzkin |
11/08 12:30 |
25 |
[325] Anna Kubareva
v
Maria Timofeeva
[357] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Trnava |
10/13 08:00 |
26 |
[444] Lucie Havlickova
v
Anna Kubareva
[313] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Trnava |
10/12 12:40 |
25 |
[323] Stephanie Wagner
v
Anna Kubareva
[313] |
6-3,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Trnava |
10/06 08:00 |
26 |
[88] Xinyu Wang
v
Anna Kubareva
[317] |
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Trnava |
10/04 13:00 |
25 |
[362] Conny Perrin
v
Anna Kubareva
[317] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Caldas da Rainha |
09/15 11:15 |
25 |
[181] Suzan Lamens
v
Anna Kubareva
[320] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Santarem |
09/09 09:00 |
27 |
[290] Anna Kubareva
v
Isabella Kruger
[415] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santarem |
09/08 12:30 |
26 |
[461] Ng, Taylor
v
Anna Kubareva
[290] |
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santarem |
09/07 09:30 |
25 |
[290] Anna Kubareva
v
Eudice Chong
[306] |
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/14 05:30 |
29 |
Tatiana Barkova
v
Anna Kubareva
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/13 05:30 |
28 |
Daria Kudashova
v
Anna Kubareva
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/12 04:00 |
27 |
[426] Ekaterina Yashina
v
Anna Kubareva
[335] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/11 04:30 |
26 |
Karpovich, Yana
v
Anna Kubareva
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/10 04:00 |
25 |
Aliona Falei
v
Anna Kubareva
|
7-6,1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
08/03 14:00 |
25 |
[335] Anna Kubareva
v
Katerina Siniakova
[80] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W100 Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
08/01 16:35 |
24 |
[439] Kimchi, Shavit
v
Anna Kubareva
[335] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Nur-Sultan |
07/19 05:25 |
25 |
[236] Na-Lae Han
v
Anna Kubareva
[346] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Nur-Sultan |
07/14 04:00 |
26 |
[352] Polina Kudermetova
v
Anna Kubareva
[339] |
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Nur-Sultan |
07/13 06:35 |
25 |
Anna Kubareva
v
Ekaterina Kazionova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|