Challenger Seville |
09/03 08:30 |
54 |
Alex Molcan
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Challenger Seville |
09/02 11:00 |
46 |
[376] Perez Sanz, David
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[321] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger Seville |
09/01 18:30 |
45 |
[444] Statzberger, Thomas
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[321] |
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
Challenger Mallorca |
08/29 12:25 |
25 |
[321] Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Kenny de Schepper
[205] |
6-7,4-6
|
|
Segovia, Spain |
08/01 12:00 |
25 |
[318] Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Ugo Humbert
[184] |
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Tampere |
07/24 15:30 |
25 |
[136] Londero, Juan Ignacio
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[318] |
6-1,7-5
|
|
Challenger Astana |
07/17 08:55 |
25 |
[303] Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Pavel Kotov
[445] |
6-7,6-4,5-7
|
|
ITF Spain F17 |
07/07 16:00 |
29 |
[347] Hugo Grenier
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[291] |
Retired
|
|
ITF Spain F17 |
07/06 13:00 |
28 |
Denis Yevseyev
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Spain F17 |
07/06 08:00 |
27 |
Zsombor Piros
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
2-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Spain F17 |
07/05 13:00 |
- |
[408] Zsombor Piros
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[291] |
2-6,7-6,3-5
|
|
ITF Spain F17 |
07/04 16:30 |
26 |
Federico Zeballos
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Spain F17 |
07/03 12:15 |
25 |
Andres F Canovas
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ATP Antalya Qual |
06/24 11:00 |
164 |
[86] Taro Daniel
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[297] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
ATP Antalya Qual |
06/23 11:00 |
64 |
[297] Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Yoshihito Nishioka
[256] |
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
|
Fergana, Uzbekistan |
06/18 07:05 |
25 |
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Khumoyun Sultanov
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Almaty Qual |
06/10 07:15 |
46 |
[290] Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Krawietz, Kevin
[358] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Almaty Qual |
06/09 11:05 |
45 |
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Grigoriy Lomakin
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Shymkent 2, Kazakhstan |
06/05 09:40 |
25 |
[290] Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Hugo Dellien
[145] |
6-3,6-7,0-6
|
|
Challenger Loughborough |
05/24 13:15 |
26 |
[283] Yosuke Watanuki
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[290] |
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger Loughborough |
05/22 15:50 |
25 |
[336] Jankovits, Yannick
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[290] |
7-6,6-7,2-6
|
|
Samarkand, Uzbekistan |
05/15 09:30 |
25 |
[215] Ignatik, Uladzimir
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[286] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Karshi |
05/09 08:20 |
26 |
[231] Lloyd Harris
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[297] |
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Karshi |
05/08 06:50 |
25 |
[297] Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Tristan Lamasine
[395] |
7-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Glasgow |
05/04 16:10 |
27 |
[309] Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Vanni, Luca
[314] |
3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Glasgow |
05/03 09:30 |
26 |
[393] Igor Sijsling
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[309] |
6-1,6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Glasgow |
05/01 10:30 |
25 |
[325] Vilella Martinez, Mario
v
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
[309] |
6-7,4-6
|
|
Anning, China |
04/24 05:05 |
25 |
[309] Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Jordan Thompson
[98] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
Nanchang, China |
04/20 04:20 |
27 |
[319] Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Jordan Thompson
[99] |
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
|
Nanchang, China |
04/18 06:10 |
26 |
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
v
Mukund, S.
|
6-4,6-2
|
|