II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 06/06 10:00 | - | Parnu Vaprus II v Tallinna Flora | L | 3-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 05/29 15:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Paide III | D | 1-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 05/23 12:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Keila | D | 4-4 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 11/08 11:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v FC Kuressaare II | L | 3-6 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 10/31 11:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Kose | W | 2-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 10/25 15:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Viimsi JK II | W | 2-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 10/16 16:45 | - | Piraaja v Tallinna Flora | W | 2-4 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 10/10 10:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Tulevik II | W | 3-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 10/03 15:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Saue Laagri | D | 1-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 09/27 10:00 | - | P. Nirvaana v Tallinna Flora | W | 1-5 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 09/19 16:45 | - | Tallinna Flora v Raplamaa | L | 1-4 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 09/11 16:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Raasiku | L | 0-2 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 09/06 12:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Pohja-Sakala | L | 2-3 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 08/30 10:00 | - | Paide III v Tallinna Flora | L | 2-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 08/23 16:45 | - | Tallinna Flora v Harju JK Laagri | L | 1-5 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 08/19 16:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Parnu Vaprus II | W | 4-3 | |
Estonie - Coupe d'Estonie | 08/12 16:30 | 6 | Tartu JK Welco v Tallinna Flora | L | 2-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 08/06 16:00 | - | Kose v Tallinna Flora | D | 0-0 | |
Small Cup | 08/03 16:00 | - | Otepaa v Tallinna Flora | L | 4-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 07/29 17:00 | - | Viimsi JK II v Tallinna Flora | L | 3-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 07/05 14:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Piraaja | W | 2-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 07/01 16:00 | - | Tulevik II v Tallinna Flora | L | 2-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 06/26 17:15 | - | Saue Laagri v Tallinna Flora | L | 5-3 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 06/20 10:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v P. Nirvaana | W | 5-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 06/14 10:00 | - | Raplamaa v Tallinna Flora | L | 4-2 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 06/10 16:00 | - | Raasiku v Tallinna Flora | L | 3-0 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 06/07 15:00 | - | Pohja-Sakala v Tallinna Flora | D | 1-1 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 05/30 10:00 | - | Tallinna Flora v Paide III | D | 2-2 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 05/24 15:00 | - | Harju JK Laagri v Tallinna Flora | L | 3-2 | |
II Liiga Ida/Põhi | 10/07 17:00 | - | T. Kalev III v Tallinna Flora | L | 3-1 |
FC Flora U19 Tallinn, commonly known as Flora U19 Tallinn, or simply as Flora U19, is a football club, based in Tallinn, Estonia.
Founded as FC Flora III, it is the reserve team of Flora U21, and currently plays in the II Liiga.
Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side, however, so Flora U19 is ineligible for promotion to the Esiliiga but can play in the Estonian Cup.