CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa |
06/09 15:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
M1 Gaming
|
1-1
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa |
06/08 19:30 |
- |
Turow Zgorzelec
v
Ungentium
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa |
06/07 17:00 |
- |
X-Kom Ago
v
Ungentium
|
1-1
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa |
06/06 19:00 |
- |
LODIS
v
Ungentium
|
0-2
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa |
06/05 17:15 |
- |
Ungentium
v
Illuminar Gaming
|
0-2
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa |
06/05 17:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
X-Kom Ago
|
Cancelled
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/23 19:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
Thundr
|
16-14
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/22 16:00 |
- |
JANO
v
Ungentium
|
16-8
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/15 19:00 |
- |
CS2
v
Ungentium
|
5-16
|
|
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski, Finals |
05/12 17:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
Anonymo
|
0-2
|
|
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski, Finals |
05/12 16:00 |
69 |
Turow Zgorzelec
v
Ungentium
|
0-1
|
|
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski, Finals |
05/11 18:00 |
- |
yologang420
v
Ungentium
|
0-1
|
|
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski, Finals |
05/11 16:00 |
71 |
Let us cook
v
Ungentium
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/08 19:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
ZURIA
|
13-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/07 19:00 |
- |
Zero Tenacity
v
Ungentium
|
16-8
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/04 16:00 |
- |
Lilmix
v
Ungentium
|
28-24
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/16 18:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
Coalesce
|
16-9
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa |
04/07 18:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
LODIS
|
1-1
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa |
04/05 18:00 |
- |
Turow Zgorzelec
v
Ungentium
|
1-1
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa |
04/04 18:50 |
- |
Ungentium
v
Singularity eSports
|
1-1
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa |
04/03 16:00 |
- |
ESCA
v
Ungentium
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/05 19:00 |
- |
Singularity eSports
v
Ungentium
|
16-6
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/03 17:00 |
- |
The Dice
v
Ungentium
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/28 19:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
Fourteen
|
14-15
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/21 14:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
Nexus
|
12-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/20 17:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
Fourteen
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/19 19:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
Dripmen
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - CCT West Europe |
02/10 10:00 |
- |
Ungentium
v
FTW
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/08 19:00 |
- |
Lilmix
v
Ungentium
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - CCT West Europe |
02/08 10:00 |
- |
Illuminar Gaming
v
Ungentium
|
2-1
|
|