ITF W25 Palmanova WD |
03/23 12:30 |
27 |
Fita Boluda/Seibold
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Palmanova WD |
03/22 14:05 |
26 |
Johansson/Tirunelveli
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Palmanova WD |
03/14 15:55 |
26 |
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
v
Karatancheva/Sakellaridi
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Prokuplje WD |
06/24 12:00 |
28 |
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
v
R Gormaz/Wurth
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Prokuplje WD |
06/23 14:35 |
27 |
Christofi/Erjavec
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
6-1,1-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 Zagreb WD |
09/18 13:50 |
28 |
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
v
Grammatikopoulou/Sanchez
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Zagreb WD |
09/17 15:45 |
27 |
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
v
Boskovic L / Halbauer E
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Zagreb WD |
09/16 12:00 |
26 |
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
v
Krznaric/Mukic
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Varna WD |
09/12 06:30 |
29 |
Dinu/Rosca
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Varna WD |
09/10 11:30 |
27 |
Lazar S / Ogescu S
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
6-3,2-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 Varna WD |
09/08 14:30 |
26 |
Georgieva/Shalamanova
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Héraklion - Doubles Femmes |
02/29 12:50 |
29 |
Kolodziejova M / Skamlova C
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
3-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Héraklion - Doubles Femmes |
02/28 13:10 |
28 |
Carrillo Marin A / Dentoni C
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
6-4,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Héraklion - Doubles Femmes |
02/27 13:20 |
27 |
Duca G / Svatikova L
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
3-6,7-5,8-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Héraklion - Doubles Femmes |
02/25 13:10 |
26 |
Akler Y / Pulchartova L
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
Kaposvar, Doubles W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/27 11:30 |
28 |
Galfi D / Nagy A
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
6-2,4-6,10-5
|
|
Kaposvar, Doubles W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/26 15:30 |
27 |
Dalakishvili M / Gjorcheska L
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Arad, Doubles W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/21 14:10 |
29 |
Eraydin B / Mitu C-A
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
Arad, Doubles W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/20 12:30 |
28 |
Perrin C / Strakhova V
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
6-4,0-6,2-10
|
|
Arad, Doubles W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/19 14:00 |
27 |
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
v
Komardina A / Sanchez Palau A S
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Arad, Doubles W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/17 13:30 |
26 |
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
v
Ciuca A B / Velcea A
|
4-6,6-0,10-6
|
|
Focsani, Doubles W-ITF-ROU-04A |
09/13 13:50 |
28 |
Gaspar-Ivan I / Andreea Prisacariu
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
1-6,6-4,4-10
|
|
Focsani, Doubles W-ITF-ROU-04A |
09/12 11:10 |
27 |
Mihaylova G / Mikhaylova V
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
Focsani, Doubles W-ITF-ROU-04A |
09/10 11:40 |
26 |
Gvozdenovic J / Gvozdenovic S
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor - Qualif. |
01/24 13:10 |
26 |
Cavalle-Reimers Y / Masarova R
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
7-5,5-7,10-5
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
01/20 09:00 |
29 |
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
v
Oz I / Vishnevskaya E
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
01/19 12:05 |
28 |
Makhorkina A / Shytkouskaya N
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
01/19 09:35 |
27 |
Hosonuma C / Takayama C
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
01/17 11:20 |
26 |
Lys E / Matviyenko L
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
01/12 12:35 |
27 |
Shapatava S / Vasylyeva A
v
Gavrila O / Rosca A A
|
6-0,4-6,10-7
|
|