République tchèque - Extraleague |
03/17 18:00 |
- |
Martin Sip
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
L |
3-1
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
02/24 18:10 |
- |
Felipe Olivares
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
2-3
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
01/13 17:40 |
- |
Radim Moravek
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
2-3
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
11/24 17:40 |
- |
Jan Valenta
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
L |
3-0
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
11/11 17:20 |
- |
Jan Lisztvan
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/19 22:25 |
- |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Jaromir Zlamal
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
10/19 21:25 |
- |
Jan Urbanek
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/19 20:25 |
- |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Jaromir Zlamal
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
10/19 18:55 |
- |
Tomas Vorisek
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/11 22:25 |
- |
David Prusa
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
10/11 21:25 |
- |
David Prusa
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/11 20:25 |
- |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Jaromir Zlamal
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/11 18:55 |
- |
Tomas Vorisek
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
0-3
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
05/19 16:40 |
- |
Dmitrij Prokopcov
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
L |
3-0
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
03/31 16:40 |
- |
Tomas Pavelka
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
2-3
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
02/18 17:25 |
- |
Jan Mokrejs
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
0-3
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
01/28 17:40 |
- |
Radim Moravek
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
2-3
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
11/11 17:00 |
- |
Tomas Tregler
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
L |
3-0
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
10/21 15:54 |
- |
Michal Blinka
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
0-3
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
09/30 16:40 |
- |
Simon Belik
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
W |
1-3
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
09/24 16:54 |
- |
Tomas Pavelka
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
L |
3-0
|
|
République tchèque - Extraleague |
09/09 16:40 |
- |
Frantisek Onderka
v
Kucera, Stanislav
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/02 12:00 |
1 |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Henning Zeptner
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/02 08:40 |
1 |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Josip Huzjak
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/01 19:40 |
1 |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Chtchetinine, Evgueni
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/01 18:20 |
1 |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Carlos Muhlbach
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/01 12:50 |
1 |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Dauud Cheaib
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/01 10:10 |
1 |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Liang Qiu
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
03/01 07:30 |
1 |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Jiri Martinko
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
10/20 09:00 |
1 |
Kucera, Stanislav
v
Kuzmin, Fedor
|
W |
3-0
|
|