Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/01 12:10 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Jiri Martinko | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/01 09:30 | 1 | Carlos Muhlbach v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | L | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/23 15:00 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Dauud Cheaib | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/23 13:35 | 1 | Jiri Martinko v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/23 10:00 | 1 | Dennis Klein v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/23 08:00 | 1 | Dauud Cheaib v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/22 19:40 | 1 | Felix Wetzel v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/22 17:40 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Florian Bluhm | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/22 15:00 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Josip Huzjak | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/22 12:10 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Liang Qiu | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/22 09:30 | 1 | Jiri Martinko v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | L | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/11 11:30 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Alberto Mino | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/11 08:10 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Dauud Cheaib | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/10 13:30 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Florian Bluhm | L | Cancelled | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/10 10:10 | 1 | Sven Happek v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/10 09:30 | 1 | Alberto Mino v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | - | Cancelled | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 02/10 08:10 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Kuzmin, Fedor | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/26 13:35 | 1 | Dauud Cheaib v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/26 11:20 | 1 | Dennis Klein v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/26 09:20 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Florian Bluhm | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/25 21:00 | 1 | Dauud Cheaib v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/25 18:20 | 1 | Liang Qiu v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/25 15:40 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Juan Perez | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/25 11:30 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Francisco Sanchi | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/25 09:30 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Kuzmin, Fedor | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/19 13:40 | 1 | Kuzmin, Fedor v Chtchetinine, Evgueni | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/19 12:55 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Nicolas Burgos | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/19 10:40 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Nicolas Burgos | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/19 08:00 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Dauud Cheaib | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 01/18 19:40 | 1 | Chtchetinine, Evgueni v Marius Henninger | - | Cancelled |
Evgueni Chtchetinine or Yaŭgen Shchatsinin (born 1 February 1970) is a professional table tennis player from Minsk, Belarus. In 2003, he won the European Championship in men's double and team categories. He also competed at the 1996 Summer Olympics and the 2000 Summer Olympics.