Challenger Ilkley Qual |
06/17 15:20 |
46 |
[239] Schnur, Brayden
v
Klein, Brydan
[468] |
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Ilkley Qual |
06/17 11:20 |
45 |
[214] Max Purcell
v
Schnur, Brayden
[239] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Nottingham |
06/15 10:00 |
27 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
Daniel Evans
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Nottingham |
06/13 10:00 |
26 |
[164] Tatsuma Ito
v
Schnur, Brayden
[239] |
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Nottingham |
06/12 12:30 |
25 |
[239] Schnur, Brayden
v
Filip Peliwo
[184] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Nottingham Qual |
06/11 12:15 |
54 |
[239] Schnur, Brayden
v
Reid, Matt
[119] |
7-5,6-1
|
|
Challenger Nottingham Qual |
06/10 15:00 |
46 |
[240] Schnur, Brayden
v
Klein, Brydan
[464] |
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Nottingham Qual |
06/09 16:05 |
45 |
[240] Schnur, Brayden
v
Luke Saville
[463] |
6-4,5-7,6-2
|
|
Challenger Surbiton Qual |
06/02 11:00 |
45 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
King, Evan
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Busan |
05/15 02:00 |
25 |
[231] Schnur, Brayden
v
Mackenzie McDonald
[110] |
6-2,2-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Gimcheon |
05/08 04:25 |
25 |
[203] Schnur, Brayden
v
Max Purcell
[241] |
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Seoul |
05/01 03:00 |
25 |
[83] Vasek Pospisil
v
Schnur, Brayden
[205] |
4-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
Challenger Leon |
04/24 16:20 |
25 |
[307] Gonzalez, Alejandro
v
Schnur, Brayden
[199] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Guadalajara |
04/21 19:00 |
28 |
[181] Arevalo-Gonzalez, Marcelo
v
Schnur, Brayden
[199] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger Guadalajara |
04/21 01:30 |
27 |
[199] Schnur, Brayden
v
Moraing, Mats
[158] |
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Guadalajara |
04/19 23:00 |
26 |
[199] Schnur, Brayden
v
Hernandez-Fernandez, Jose
[263] |
7-5,4-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger Guadalajara |
04/17 20:55 |
25 |
[172] King, Kevin
v
Schnur, Brayden
[199] |
6-2,3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Le Gosier |
03/27 23:50 |
25 |
[498] Song, Evan
v
Schnur, Brayden
[194] |
7-5,7-6
|
|
Drummondville, Canada |
03/17 17:20 |
28 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
Denis Kudla
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Drummondville, Canada |
03/17 14:00 |
27 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
Dancevic, Frank
|
Walkover
|
|
Drummondville, Canada |
03/15 15:45 |
26 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
Harrison, Christian
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Drummondville, Canada |
03/14 17:35 |
25 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
Przysiezny, Michal
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Canada F2, Singles |
03/10 17:35 |
28 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
Redlicki, Michael
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Canada F2, Singles |
03/09 23:00 |
27 |
Christopher Eubanks
v
Schnur, Brayden
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Canada F2, Singles |
03/08 23:00 |
26 |
Ymer, Mikael
v
Schnur, Brayden
|
1-6,7-5,4-6
|
|
Canada F2, Singles |
03/06 23:10 |
25 |
Corrie, Edward
v
Schnur, Brayden
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Acapulco, Mexico, Qualifying |
02/25 02:40 |
26 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
Denis Kudla
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
Challenger San Francisco |
02/06 02:30 |
25 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
Miomir Kecmanovic
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Dallas |
01/30 16:30 |
25 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
Hiltzik, Jared
|
7-5,2-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Newport Beach Qual |
01/21 20:25 |
46 |
Schnur, Brayden
v
Olaso, Guillermo
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
|