Ukraine Win Cup |
01/14 11:15 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/14 10:45 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/14 09:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Grebelnyi
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/14 08:15 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/14 07:15 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/14 06:15 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Oleksandr Grebelnyi
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/13 22:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/13 21:00 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/13 20:00 |
- |
Andrii Rehush
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/13 19:00 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/13 18:00 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/13 17:00 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Andrii Rehush
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/12 11:45 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/12 11:15 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Haievyi, Nazarii
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/12 10:15 |
- |
Andrii Rehush
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/12 09:45 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/12 08:15 |
- |
Haievyi, Nazarii
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/12 07:45 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Andrii Rehush
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 11:45 |
- |
Zavinskiy, Sergey
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 10:15 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 09:45 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Vavrenyuk, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 08:45 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Zavinskiy, Sergey
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 07:15 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 06:45 |
- |
Vavrenyuk, Sergey
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/09 04:30 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Naida, Alexander
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/09 03:30 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/09 02:00 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/09 01:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/09 00:30 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/08 23:00 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|