ITF W25 Denain |
07/03 16:45 |
25 |
Amandine Hesse
v
Steur, Julyette Maria Josephine
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
Wimbledon Women |
06/26 13:20 |
45 |
[119] Olga Danilovic
v
Amandine Hesse
[232] |
7-6,6-7,6-2
|
|
Wimbledon Women |
06/25 12:15 |
44 |
[146] Rebecca Sramkova
v
Amandine Hesse
[232] |
6-7,3-6
|
|
Montpellier, Singles W-ITF-FRA-17A |
06/20 10:30 |
26 |
[385] Lara Salden
v
Amandine Hesse
[230] |
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
|
Montpellier, Singles W-ITF-FRA-17A |
06/19 08:30 |
25 |
[288] Jessica Pieri
v
Amandine Hesse
[230] |
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
Barcelone, Simples W-ITF-ESP-06A |
06/13 12:50 |
26 |
[188] Hogenkamp, Richel
v
Amandine Hesse
[238] |
6-1,6-3
|
|
Barcelone, Simples W-ITF-ESP-06A |
06/12 10:20 |
25 |
[238] Amandine Hesse
v
Nara, Kurumi
[174] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
WTA Strasbourg |
05/22 13:10 |
26 |
[63] Gavrilova, Daria
v
Amandine Hesse
[256] |
4-6,6-2,7-5
|
|
WTA Strasbourg |
05/20 12:20 |
25 |
[256] Amandine Hesse
v
Yafan Wang
[57] |
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Saint-Gaudens |
05/14 11:35 |
25 |
[261] Amandine Hesse
v
Sofya Zhuk
[170] |
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
|
Rome, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ITA-07A |
05/09 09:00 |
26 |
[257] Amandine Hesse
v
Paula Ormaechea
[204] |
4-6,6-2,2-6
|
|
Rome, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ITA-07A |
05/07 10:45 |
25 |
[486] Sandra Samir
v
Amandine Hesse
[257] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
Wiesbaden, Simples W-ITF-GER-03A |
04/30 12:00 |
25 |
[141] Barbora Krejcikova
v
Amandine Hesse
[240] |
6-1,6-2
|
|
WTA Anning |
04/22 02:30 |
25 |
[237] Amandine Hesse
v
Chihiro Muramatsu
[368] |
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Istanbul |
04/11 12:00 |
25 |
[403] Sofya Lansere
v
Amandine Hesse
[236] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
Obidos, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-POR-01A |
04/02 13:00 |
25 |
[235] Amandine Hesse
v
Katy Dunne
[298] |
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Croissy-Beaubourg |
03/26 13:00 |
25 |
[216] Amandine Hesse
v
Jessika Ponchet
[194] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
Shenzhen, Simples W-ITF-CHN-04A |
03/13 04:30 |
25 |
[223] Amandine Hesse
v
Jia-Jing Lu
[186] |
2-6,6-4,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Macon |
02/28 13:30 |
26 |
[213] Amandine Hesse
v
Bibiane Schoofs
[162] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Macon |
02/27 17:40 |
25 |
[414] Yerolymos, Margot
v
Amandine Hesse
[213] |
6-7,0-6
|
|
Shrewsbury, Simples W-ITF-GBR-02A |
02/14 12:00 |
27 |
[152] Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona
v
Amandine Hesse
[231] |
6-1,7-5
|
|
Shrewsbury, Simples W-ITF-GBR-02A |
02/13 12:50 |
26 |
[231] Amandine Hesse
v
Ulrikke Eikeri
[288] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
Shrewsbury, Simples W-ITF-GBR-02A |
02/12 19:00 |
25 |
[386] Lina Gjorcheska
v
Amandine Hesse
[231] |
6-2,3-6,1-6
|
|
Shrewsbury, Simples W-ITF-GBR-02A |
02/11 16:30 |
45 |
[231] Amandine Hesse
v
Marie Benoit
[279] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
Shrewsbury, Simples W-ITF-GBR-02A |
02/11 12:00 |
45 |
[231] Amandine Hesse
v
Irene B Escorihuela
[434] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
Grenoble, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-FRA-04A |
02/08 16:10 |
27 |
[128] Diatchenko, Vitalia
v
Amandine Hesse
[231] |
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
Grenoble, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-FRA-04A |
02/07 17:10 |
26 |
[244] Ylena In-Albon
v
Amandine Hesse
[231] |
1-6,5-7
|
|
Grenoble, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-FRA-04A |
02/05 16:05 |
25 |
Elsa Jacquemot
v
Amandine Hesse
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon |
01/23 14:50 |
25 |
[160] Bibiane Schoofs
v
Amandine Hesse
[241] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
Open d'Australie - Femmes |
01/09 23:00 |
45 |
[116] Marta Kostyuk
v
Amandine Hesse
[241] |
6-3,6-2
|
|