TT Cup |
03/23 08:40 |
- |
Tatianina, Tatiana
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
03/23 07:30 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Anna Spiridonova
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
03/22 12:10 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
03/22 11:00 |
- |
Khmelevskaia, Natalia
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
03/22 10:25 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Tatianina, Tatiana
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/22 09:50 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Khmelevskaia, Natalia
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/22 08:40 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/22 08:05 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Tatianina, Tatiana
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/16 12:10 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup Women |
03/16 11:10 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
03/16 08:50 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
03/16 07:05 |
- |
Tatianina, Tatiana
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
03/16 05:55 |
- |
Khmelevskaia, Natalia
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
03/15 11:10 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Tatianina, Tatiana
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/15 10:00 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
03/15 08:15 |
- |
Khmelevskaia, Natalia
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
03/15 06:30 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/11 12:30 |
- |
Anna Miklukha
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
03/11 11:20 |
- |
Pryshchepa, Viktoriia
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/11 10:45 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Prykhodko, Yaroslava
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/11 08:25 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Anna Miklukha
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/11 06:40 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Telezhinskaya, Olena
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup Women |
03/10 12:30 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Telezhinskaya, Olena
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/10 11:55 |
- |
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
v
Pentyuk, Elena
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/10 10:45 |
- |
Anna Miklukha
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Telezhinskaya, Olena
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
03/10 07:15 |
- |
Prykhodko, Yaroslava
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/25 11:55 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
02/25 09:35 |
- |
Anna Miklukha
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
02/25 07:50 |
- |
Pryshchepa, Viktoriia
v
Palamarchuk, Ulyana
|
L |
3-0
|
|