Ukraine Win Cup |
12/06 12:00 |
- |
Dmitriy Batyuk
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/06 10:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Demchenko, Vladislav
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/06 10:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Dyakov, Vladimir
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/06 09:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Dmitriy Batyuk
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/06 07:30 |
- |
Demchenko, Vladislav
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/06 07:00 |
- |
Dyakov, Vladimir
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/02 12:15 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/02 11:15 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/02 09:45 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Demchenko, Vladislav
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/02 09:15 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/02 08:15 |
- |
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
12/02 06:45 |
- |
Demchenko, Vladislav
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/29 12:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/29 11:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Dyakov, Vladimir
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/29 09:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/29 08:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/29 08:00 |
- |
Dyakov, Vladimir
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/29 06:30 |
- |
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/28 18:00 |
- |
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/28 17:00 |
- |
Demchenko, Vladislav
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/28 16:00 |
- |
Kolesnik, Petro
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/28 15:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/28 14:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Demchenko, Vladislav
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/28 13:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Kolesnik, Petro
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 12:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Demchenko, Vladislav
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 11:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Pilguy, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 09:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 09:00 |
- |
Demchenko, Vladislav
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 08:00 |
- |
Pilguy, Aleksandr
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 06:30 |
- |
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
L |
3-0
|
|