Ukraine Win Cup |
06/05 13:00 |
- |
Grishchenko, A.
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/05 11:30 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Burylov, Vladimir
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/04 17:30 |
- |
Grishchenko, A.
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/04 17:00 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Burylov, Vladimir
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/04 15:30 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Makarenko, Roman
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/04 15:00 |
- |
Oleksandr Dukhovenko
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/04 13:30 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/04 13:00 |
- |
Teteruk, Michael
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
06/04 12:00 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Tkachev, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/01 19:55 |
- |
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/01 18:55 |
- |
Moroz, Kostiantyn
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/01 17:25 |
- |
Kirsanov, Konstantin
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/01 15:25 |
- |
Gavrish, Daniil
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
06/01 13:25 |
- |
Sazhnev, Vitalii
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Coupe Setka - Femmes |
05/30 18:35 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Sazhnev, Vitalii
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Coupe Setka - Femmes |
05/30 17:05 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Moroz, Kostiantyn
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Coupe Setka - Femmes |
05/30 15:35 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Coupe Setka - Femmes |
05/30 14:05 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Coupe Setka - Femmes |
05/30 12:35 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Gavrish, Daniil
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/29 18:35 |
- |
Sazhnev, Vitalii
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/29 17:35 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/29 16:35 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Bilous, Vladislav
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/29 15:05 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Moroz, Kostiantyn
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/29 13:05 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Gavrish, Daniil
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/23 19:05 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Pavlo Babenko
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/23 17:05 |
- |
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/23 16:05 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Sazhnev, Vitalii
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/23 15:05 |
- |
Kirsanov, Konstantin
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/23 13:35 |
- |
Cherepnin, Maksym
v
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/22 19:05 |
- |
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
v
Cherepnin, Maksym
|
W |
0-3
|
|