Setka Cup |
05/29 16:40 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/29 15:10 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/29 13:40 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Anatolii Brusenko
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/29 12:10 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Yakubov, Marat
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/29 10:40 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Volodymyr Andrievskiy
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/02 16:05 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Volodymyr Andrievskiy
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/02 14:35 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Anatolii Brusenko
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/02 13:05 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/02 11:35 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/02 10:05 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Yakubov, Marat
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/29 11:00 |
- |
Dmytro Kunchurov
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/29 10:00 |
- |
Anatolii Brusenko
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/29 08:30 |
- |
Yakubov, Marat
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/29 06:30 |
- |
Tsoi, Konstiantyn
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/29 04:30 |
- |
Kostiantyn Semenin
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/18 17:40 |
- |
Kostiantyn Tsoi
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/18 16:10 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Volodymyr Andrievskiy
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/18 14:10 |
- |
Anatolii Brusenko
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/18 12:10 |
- |
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/18 11:10 |
- |
Vladyslav Stukalov
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/14 17:10 |
- |
Anatolii Brusenko
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/14 16:10 |
- |
Tsoi, Konstiantyn
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/14 14:40 |
- |
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/14 12:40 |
- |
Kostiantyn Semenin
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/14 10:40 |
- |
Yakubov, Marat
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/10 17:05 |
- |
Kostiantyn Tsoi
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/10 15:35 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Yakubov, Marat
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/10 13:35 |
- |
Anatolii Brusenko
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/10 11:35 |
- |
Vladyslav Stukalov
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
04/10 10:35 |
- |
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
3-2
|
|