Setka Cup |
11/22 13:15 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Khakhamidi, Pavlo
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/22 11:15 |
- |
Lavrinenko, Pavel
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/22 09:15 |
- |
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/22 08:15 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Parnyvoda Ilya
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/22 07:15 |
- |
Zagriychuk, Petro
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/21 18:50 |
- |
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/21 18:15 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Khakhamidi, Pavlo
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/21 17:15 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Maksym Mrykh
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/21 15:45 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/21 14:45 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Parnyvoda Ilya
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/16 21:50 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Balbas, Fedor
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/16 20:20 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Parnyvoda Ilya
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/16 18:50 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Oleksandr Ivchuk
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/16 17:20 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/16 15:50 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Maksym Mrykh
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/14 11:30 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Balbas, Fedor
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/14 10:15 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Lavrinenko, Pavel
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/14 09:15 |
- |
Maksym Mrykh
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/14 08:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Ivchuk
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/14 06:45 |
- |
Balbas, Fedor
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/13 13:10 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/13 11:10 |
- |
Bohdan Buberenko
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/13 09:10 |
- |
Volodymyr Bilobrov
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/13 08:10 |
- |
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
v
Vadym Ishchuk
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/13 07:10 |
- |
Aliyev, Anar
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/31 20:55 |
- |
Oleksandr Gomilko
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/31 19:55 |
- |
Maksym Marchuk
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Coupe Setka - Femmes |
10/31 19:55 |
- |
Bondarenko, Serhii
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
- |
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/31 18:25 |
- |
Lebedev, Denis
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Coupe Setka - Femmes |
10/31 18:25 |
- |
Denys Lebediev
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
L |
3-2
|
|