CS:GO - Tipsport Cup |
04/07 12:00 |
- |
Sinners
v
Cryptova
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - Tipsport Cup |
03/25 13:00 |
- |
Dynamo Eclot
v
Sinners
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - Tipsport Cup |
03/24 18:30 |
- |
Sinners
v
Équipe Sampi
|
2-1
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
03/24 15:00 |
- |
Sinners
v
Illuminar Gaming
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - Tipsport Cup |
03/24 12:00 |
- |
Entropiq
v
Sinners
|
0-1
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
03/23 09:00 |
- |
Sinners
v
BIG Academy
|
1-2
|
|
LOL - Hitpoint Masters - Spring Playoffs |
03/21 15:00 |
7 |
Sinners Esports
v
Dynamo Eclot
|
0-3
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
03/20 18:00 |
- |
X-Kom Ago
v
Sinners
|
1-2
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
03/19 12:00 |
- |
Sinners Esports
v
MOUZ NXT
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - Tipsport Cup Quals |
03/17 20:00 |
- |
Sinners
v
Équipe Sampi
|
1-1
|
|
LOL - Hitpoint Masters - Spring |
03/17 16:50 |
- |
Cryptova
v
Sinners
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - Tipsport Cup Quals |
03/17 15:00 |
- |
Sinners
v
GLORE
|
16-8
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
03/15 20:00 |
- |
Astralis Talent
v
Sinners
|
2-1
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
03/15 18:00 |
- |
Astralis Talent
v
Sinners
|
View
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
03/14 15:00 |
- |
Honoris
v
Sinners Esports
|
1-2
|
|
LOL - Hitpoint Masters - Spring |
03/14 15:00 |
- |
Sinners Esports
v
Entropiq
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/12 16:00 |
- |
Sinners
v
Partizan
|
0-2
|
|
LOL - Hitpoint Masters - Spring |
03/10 17:40 |
- |
BRUTE
v
Sinners Esports
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/10 15:00 |
- |
Sinners
v
The Witchers
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/09 18:10 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
Sinners
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
03/08 13:30 |
- |
Sangal
v
Sinners Esports
|
0-2
|
|
LOL - Hitpoint Masters - Spring |
03/07 18:00 |
- |
BRUTE
v
Sinners
|
Postponed
|
|
LOL - Hitpoint Masters - Spring |
03/07 16:00 |
- |
Sinners Esports
v
eSuba
|
0-1
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
03/06 18:00 |
- |
Sinners Esports
v
HAVU
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
03/04 09:00 |
- |
Viperio
v
Sinners Esports
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/03 18:00 |
- |
Sinners
v
All Stars Gaming
|
16-12
|
|
LOL - Hitpoint Masters - Spring |
03/03 17:30 |
- |
Inside Games
v
Sinners Esports
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/03 14:00 |
- |
Sinners
v
Enterprise
|
16-9
|
|
CS2 - CCT North Europe |
03/02 12:00 |
- |
Endpoint
v
Sinners Esports
|
0-2
|
|
LOL - Hitpoint Masters - Spring |
02/28 14:55 |
- |
Sinners Esports
v
Dynamo Eclot
|
1-0
|
|