COD:Mobile - World Champs |
12/17 14:00 |
- |
Omega Esports
v
Skade
|
View
|
|
COD:Mobile - World Champs |
12/15 19:00 |
- |
Skade
v
Luminosity Gaming
|
View
|
|
COD:Mobile - World Champs |
12/15 14:00 |
- |
ALMIGHTY
v
Skade
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/13 14:00 |
- |
Skade
v
Lilmix
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/06 16:00 |
- |
Skade
v
GTZ Bulls
|
15-11
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/05 15:00 |
- |
Skade
v
Honoris
|
16-8
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/05 13:00 |
- |
Partizan eSports
v
Skade
|
19-17
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
09/01 16:30 |
- |
Falcons
v
Skade
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
08/30 11:00 |
- |
Skade
v
sC e-Sports
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
08/29 17:00 |
- |
Skade
v
Tricked eSport
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
08/29 15:00 |
- |
Skade
v
Honoris
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - IEM Rio EU Quals |
08/27 16:00 |
- |
Illuminar
v
Skade
|
View
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
08/27 14:00 |
- |
Skade
v
Aurora
|
Retired
|
|
CCT Central Europe, Group Stage |
08/25 11:00 |
- |
Skade
v
PALOMA
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
08/24 12:30 |
- |
Skade
v
X
|
16-13
|
|
CCT Central Europe, Group Stage |
08/22 08:00 |
- |
Skade
v
MASONIC
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa Cup |
07/08 17:45 |
- |
Skade
v
Sinners
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa Cup |
07/08 08:30 |
- |
Illuminar Gaming
v
Skade
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/30 13:00 |
- |
Apeks
v
Skade
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/29 15:00 |
- |
Nemiga
v
Skade
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational Contenders |
06/28 15:00 |
1 |
Skade
v
MASONIC
|
1-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/27 16:00 |
- |
Skade
v
Avangar
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/23 16:30 |
- |
Skade
v
Royals
|
2-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/21 15:00 |
- |
EC Kyiv
v
Skade
|
2-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/16 18:30 |
- |
Entropiq Prague
v
Skade
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/08 15:00 |
- |
00Prospects
v
Skade
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/08 13:00 |
- |
Apeks
v
Skade
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - REPUBLEAGUE Quals |
06/06 17:00 |
- |
Skade
v
Sprout
|
1-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/02 15:00 |
- |
00Prospects
v
Skade
|
0-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/02 13:00 |
- |
MASONIC
v
Skade
|
0-1
|
|