Lasne, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-BEL-02A |
07/04 12:00 |
26 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Vanneste, Jeroen
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Lasne, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-BEL-02A |
07/02 13:15 |
25 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Bovy, Arnaud
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Arlon |
06/28 16:55 |
27 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Vandenbulcke, Yannick
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 Arlon |
06/27 12:10 |
26 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Bovy, Arnaud
|
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Arlon |
06/26 12:10 |
25 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Simon Beaupain
|
0-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
Fergana, Uzbekistan |
06/18 06:35 |
25 |
[307] Yang, Tsung-Hua
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
[405] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
Fergana, Uzbekistan |
06/17 06:25 |
24 |
Urinov, Ibrokhimjon
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Poznan, Poland |
06/03 11:15 |
24 |
Daniel Altmaier
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
Jerusalem, Israel |
05/23 09:55 |
26 |
[387] Viktor Durasovic
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
[382] |
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
Jerusalem, Israel |
05/22 08:55 |
25 |
[382] Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Gleb Sakharov
[264] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Jerusalem, Israel |
05/21 09:50 |
24 |
[286] Joao Menezes
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
[382] |
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
|
Samarkand, Uzbekistan |
05/14 09:50 |
25 |
[387] Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Pavel Kotov
[297] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
Samarkand, Uzbekistan |
05/13 09:20 |
24 |
Ismailov, Temur
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Shymkent 2, Kazakhstan |
05/06 05:35 |
24 |
Voronin, Dimitriy
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger - Bordeaux |
04/29 09:40 |
24 |
[373] Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Lenz, Julian
[395] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
Nanchang, China |
04/24 07:30 |
25 |
[378] Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Kaichi Uchida
[243] |
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
Nanchang, China |
04/23 03:00 |
24 |
[359] Xia, Zihao
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
[378] |
2-6,5-7
|
|
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-03A |
04/17 04:55 |
25 |
Ergi Kirkin
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Quinta Do Lago |
03/22 12:50 |
27 |
[475] Manuel Guinard
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
[379] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Quinta Do Lago |
03/21 13:20 |
26 |
Ugo Blanchet
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
|
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Quinta Do Lago |
03/19 12:10 |
25 |
Ivanov, Simon Anthony
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Kazan, Simples M-ITF-RUS-02A |
03/14 08:25 |
26 |
Podzus, Martins
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Kazan, Simples M-ITF-RUS-02A |
03/13 07:00 |
25 |
Kravchuk, Konstantin
v
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
|
2-6,6-4,1-6
|
|
Toulouse, Singles M-ITF-FRA-05A |
03/06 09:30 |
25 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Stuart Parker
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Aktobe, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-02A |
02/22 06:00 |
27 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Alejandro Tabilo
|
6-0,5-7,1-6
|
|
Aktobe, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-02A |
02/21 07:25 |
26 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Grigoriy Lomakin
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Aktobe, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-02A |
02/19 09:50 |
25 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Daniil Glinka
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
Aktobe, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-02A |
02/16 07:00 |
28 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Alejandro Tabilo
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Aktobe, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-02A |
02/15 07:00 |
27 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Fayziev, Sanjar
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Aktobe, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-02A |
02/14 05:00 |
26 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz
v
Bortolotti, Marco
|
6-2,6-1
|
|