FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 06/10 10:00 | 12 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Leningradets | L | 0-6 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 06/04 15:00 | 11 | FK Krasava Odintsovo v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | D | 2-2 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 05/27 15:00 | 10 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Sochi | W | 2-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 05/22 12:00 | 9 | FK Tver v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | D | 0-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 05/15 12:00 | 8 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Zvezda | D | 2-2 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 05/11 13:00 | 7 | FC Kairat Moscow v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | W | 3-4 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 05/07 12:00 | 6 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v FK Krasava Odintsovo | L | 0-3 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 04/30 12:00 | 5 | Sochi v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | W | 2-4 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 04/23 12:00 | 4 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v FK Tver | L | 2-7 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 04/16 11:30 | 3 | Zvezda v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | L | 3-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 04/09 12:00 | 2 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v FC Kairat Moscow | L | 1-4 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 04/02 15:00 | 1 | Leningradets v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | L | 1-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 11/14 11:00 | 22 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Kazanka Moscow | D | 0-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 11/10 14:00 | 21 | Tor. Vladimir v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | L | 3-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 11/04 11:00 | 20 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II | L | 1-3 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 10/31 11:30 | 19 | Dzerzhinsk v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | W | 0-1 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 10/25 11:00 | 18 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Chertanovo Moscow | W | 3-2 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 10/19 09:00 | 17 | FK Yenisey II v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | W | 0-4 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 10/14 14:00 | 16 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Yaroslavl | L | 1-3 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 10/10 11:00 | 15 | Znamya v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | L | 2-1 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 09/30 14:00 | 13 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v FC Murom | L | 1-4 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 09/26 13:30 | 12 | Dynamo-2 Moscow v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | D | 1-1 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 09/18 13:00 | 11 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Tor. Vladimir | L | 0-1 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 09/14 13:00 | 10 | FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | D | 1-1 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 09/10 15:00 | 9 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Dzerzhinsk | L | 1-2 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 09/03 13:00 | 8 | Chertanovo Moscow v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | W | 0-3 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 08/29 13:00 | 7 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v FK Yenisey II | W | 3-2 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 08/21 15:00 | 6 | Yaroslavl v FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | L | 3-0 | |
FNL 2, Groupe 2B | 08/15 13:00 | 5 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Znamya | W | 1-0 | |
Coupe de Russie, Groupe 1 | 08/11 15:00 | 9 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Tor. Vladimir | L | 0-2 |
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast (Russian: ФК «Волна» Нижегородская Область) is a Russian football team based in Kovernino.