CS:GO - IEM Fall EU |
10/01 16:55 |
- |
MouseSports
v
Aura (SWE)
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - IEM Fall EU |
09/30 20:00 |
- |
Copenhague Flames
v
Aura (SWE)
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - IEM Fall EU |
09/29 17:25 |
- |
G2
v
Aura (SWE)
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/26 17:00 |
- |
Izako Boars
v
Aura (SWE)
|
2-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/25 14:00 |
- |
1VICTOIRE
v
Aura (SWE)
|
2-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/23 20:15 |
- |
Offset eSports
v
Aura (SWE)
|
1-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/21 18:30 |
- |
Young Ninjas
v
Aura (SWE)
|
View
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
09/20 17:25 |
7 |
Aura (SWE)
v
Theagencyclan
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/19 17:00 |
- |
Nemiga
v
Aura (SWE)
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/17 18:00 |
- |
Aura (SWE)
v
Velox
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - IEM Fall Europe Qualifier |
09/16 18:40 |
77 |
SAW
v
Aura (SWE)
|
1-2
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
09/16 17:30 |
6 |
Aura (SWE)
v
Donny van de Sauce
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/16 16:00 |
- |
Lilmix
v
Aura (SWE)
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/15 15:00 |
- |
Aura (SWE)
v
Nexus
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - IEM Fall Europe Qualifier |
09/14 18:40 |
75 |
Aura (SWE)
v
ENCE
|
1-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/14 17:00 |
- |
Aura (SWE)
v
Ex-Team Singularity
|
0-1
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
09/13 19:40 |
5 |
Into the Breach
v
Aura (SWE)
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/12 15:00 |
- |
NYYRIKKI
v
Aura (SWE)
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/08 19:00 |
- |
Aura (SWE)
v
Apeks Rebels
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/07 17:00 |
- |
Aura (SWE)
v
Onyx
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/06 19:00 |
- |
Tricked eSport
v
Aura (SWE)
|
0-1
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
09/06 18:25 |
3 |
Glitchtech
v
Aura (SWE)
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/06 17:00 |
- |
Dynamo Eclot
v
Aura (SWE)
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - IEM Fall EU Open Quals |
09/05 19:00 |
- |
Aura (SWE)
v
LDLC OL
|
View
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
08/30 18:25 |
1 |
Coalesce
v
Aura (SWE)
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
08/25 18:00 |
- |
Aura (SWE)
v
4glory
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
08/19 17:00 |
- |
Fnatic Rising
v
Aura (SWE)
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - ESEA Main |
07/16 18:30 |
- |
Aura (SWE)
v
BRBS
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - EDC Quals |
07/15 08:00 |
- |
Spirit Academy
v
Aura (SWE)
|
View
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
04/12 19:00 |
7 |
Aura (SWE)
v
Mac&Biggarlicdips
|
0-1
|
|