Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/12 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/11 15:00 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumgu
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/10 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Luch Moscow
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/16 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Yuzgu-Atom
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/15 12:30 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/14 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Tulitsa
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/26 11:00 |
- |
Luch Moscow
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/25 11:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/24 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Luch Moscow
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/23 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/28 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Severyanka Cherepovets
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/27 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/26 14:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/25 16:00 |
- |
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/08 10:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/07 10:00 |
- |
Vk Lipetsk
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/06 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/05 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Vk Lipetsk
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Matchs amicaux - Femmes |
11/26 16:00 |
- |
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/10 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/09 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Tyumen-Tyumgu
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/08 14:00 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/08 14:00 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumgu
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
- |
View
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/07 14:00 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumgu
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
10/13 12:30 |
- |
Yuzgu-Atom
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
10/12 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
10/11 09:00 |
- |
Tulitsa
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/11 14:00 |
- |
Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk
v
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/10 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Olimp Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/09 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Uor Kazan
v
Luch Moscow
|
L |
1-3
|
|