ITF W25 Canberra |
01/06 02:00 |
44 |
Symons, Olivia
v
Marshall, Amber
|
7-6,0-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W60 Playford |
10/30 01:15 |
25 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Alexandra Bozovic
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W60 Playford |
10/28 23:30 |
54 |
Hozumi, Eri
v
Marshall, Amber
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W60 Playford |
10/27 23:30 |
54 |
Glavas, Jessica
v
Marshall, Amber
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 Bendigo |
10/22 23:00 |
25 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Kyoka Okamura
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 Bendigo |
10/22 00:40 |
54 |
Alexandra Bozovic
v
Marshall, Amber
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Bendigo |
10/21 03:20 |
54 |
Natalie Barbir
v
Marshall, Amber
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Toowoomba, Simples W-ITF-AUS-12A |
10/09 00:00 |
25 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Chihiro Muramatsu
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Toowoomba, Simples W-ITF-AUS-12A |
10/07 00:00 |
45 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Kajitani, Robu
|
3-6,6-1,10-7
|
|
Brisbane, Simples W-ITF-AUS-11A |
10/02 00:00 |
25 |
Priscilla Hon
v
Marshall, Amber
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Darwin |
09/25 02:15 |
25 |
Kaylah McPhee
v
Marshall, Amber
|
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W60 Darwin |
09/24 02:55 |
54 |
Chieh-Yu Hsu
v
Marshall, Amber
|
6-3,0-6,3-10
|
|
ITF W60 Darwin |
09/23 00:30 |
54 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Himeno Sakatsume
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Cairns |
09/18 00:00 |
25 |
Ushijima, Risa
v
Marshall, Amber
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Yeongwol |
09/05 01:30 |
26 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Kim, Da Hye
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Yeongwol |
09/04 03:00 |
25 |
Oh, Soo Bin
v
Marshall, Amber
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Yeongwol |
08/30 03:15 |
27 |
Yeon Woo Ku
v
Marshall, Amber
|
6-0,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Yeongwol |
08/29 02:25 |
26 |
Dayeon Back
v
Marshall, Amber
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Yeongwol |
08/28 01:00 |
25 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Yukina Saigo
|
5-7,6-4,6-2
|
|
Perth, Qualifications Simples W-ITF-AUS-05A |
02/23 03:00 |
28 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Elie, Jennifer
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Perth, Qualifications Simples W-ITF-AUS-05A |
02/22 03:30 |
27 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Haruna Arakawa
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
Perth, Qualifications Simples W-ITF-AUS-05A |
02/21 04:55 |
26 |
Talia Gibson
v
Marshall, Amber
|
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
|
Perth, Qualifications Simples W-ITF-AUS-05A |
02/20 03:10 |
25 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Furuya, Michiru
|
6-4,1-6,6-1
|
|
Port Pirie, Simples W-ITF-AUS-04A |
02/15 02:30 |
27 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Marinkovic, Bojana
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Port Pirie, Simples W-ITF-AUS-04A |
02/13 23:30 |
26 |
Valentina Ivanov
v
Marshall, Amber
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Port Pirie, Simples W-ITF-AUS-04A |
02/12 02:00 |
25 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Collens, Brittany
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Playford |
01/01 02:10 |
45 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Lulu Sun
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Playford, Simples W-WITF-AUS-01A |
12/31 02:30 |
45 |
Hondo, Sakura
v
Marshall, Amber
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Perth, Simples W-WITF-AUS-05A |
02/20 02:00 |
25 |
Georges, Myrtille
v
Marshall, Amber
|
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Perth Qual |
02/11 02:00 |
62 |
Marshall, Amber
v
Olivia Tjandramulia
|
0-6,1-6
|
|